Polonia W. – Lechia ZG | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – Miedź | 2:1 (koniec) | | | GKS T. – Jastrzębie | 1:1 (koniec) |
Termalica – Wieczysta | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Podbeskidzie – Hutnik | 5:2 (koniec) | | | Śląsk – Hajduk | 1:3 (koniec) |
Motor – Stal Rz. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Widzew – Warta | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Resovia – Wisła Pu. | 0:0 (koniec) |
Zagłębie S. – Rużomberok | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Cracovia – Sturm | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Korona – CSKA Sofia | 2:0 (koniec) |
Legia – Ordabasy | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Motor – Znicz | 2:1 (koniec) |
Arsenal – Crystal Palace | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Brentford – Nottingham | 3:2 (koniec) |
AS Roma – Hellas Verona | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Udinese – AC Milan | 2:3 (koniec) |
Rayo Vallecano – Las Palmas | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Villarreal – Mallorca | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Valencia – Bilbao | 1:0 (koniec) |
Celta Vigo – Sociedad | 0:1 (koniec) |
Darmstadt – Eintracht | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Freiburg – Hoffenheim | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Heidenheim – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (koniec) |
FC Koln – Borussia D. | 0:4 (koniec) | | | VfL Bochum – Stuttgart | 1:0 (koniec) | | | RB Lipsk – Bayer | 2:3 (koniec) |
finał
Resovia
0:0
(0:0)
Wisła Puławy
Adrian Somorowski
Gole:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Resovia:
I połowa:
Pindroch – Lempereur, Chuchro, Osyra, Adamski, Zastawny, Bąk, Kanach, Urynowicz, Łyszczarz, Ciepiela
II połowa:
Gliwa – Eizenchart, Bukhal, Bondarenko, Tomal, Mazek, Pieniążek (70' Jaroch) Bielenda, Modrzejewski, Ceci, Marciniec
Zmiany:
Trener: Rafał Ulatowski
Wisła Puławy: Łakota – Flak, Seweryś, Wiech, Pavlas, Noiszewski, Puton, Kołtański, Kargulewicz, Klichowicz, Bortniczuk
Zmiany:
Trener: Mikołaj Raczyński
I połowa:
Pindroch – Lempereur, Chuchro, Osyra, Adamski, Zastawny, Bąk, Kanach, Urynowicz, Łyszczarz, Ciepiela
II połowa:
Gliwa – Eizenchart, Bukhal, Bondarenko, Tomal, Mazek, Pieniążek (70' Jaroch) Bielenda, Modrzejewski, Ceci, Marciniec
Zmiany:
Trener: Rafał Ulatowski
Wisła Puławy: Łakota – Flak, Seweryś, Wiech, Pavlas, Noiszewski, Puton, Kołtański, Kargulewicz, Klichowicz, Bortniczuk
Zmiany:
Trener: Mikołaj Raczyński
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
z boiska schodzi Pieniążek, na boisku pojawia się Jaroch.
Gliwa – Eizenchart, Bukhal, Bondarenko, Tomal, Mazek, Pieniążek, Bielenda, Modrzejewski, Ceci, Marciniec
Pindroch – Lempereur, Chuchro, Osyra, Adamski, Zastawny, Bąk, Kanach, Urynowicz, Łyszczarz, Ciepiela
Łakota – Flak, Seweryś, Wiech, Pavlas, Noiszewski, Puton, Kołtański, Kargulewicz, Klichowicz, Bortniczuk