Konkurs ind. | Stefan Kraft (AUT) (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Konkurs indywidualny
Stefan Kraft (AUT)
(Wellinger, Zajc)
Komentarze niedostępne.
Wyniki końcowe
1. Stefan Kraft 647,4p
2. Andreas Wellinger 645,2p
3. Timi Zajc 642,7p
4. Johann Andre Forfang 629,3p
5. Lovro Kos 628,6p
6. Piotr Żyła 626,4p
7. Niko Kytosaho 613,9p
8. Michael Hayboeck 610,1p
9. Ryoyu Kobayashi 603,5p
10. Stephan Leyhe 588,8p
....
12. Aleksander Zniszczoł 588,2p
24. Dawid Kubacki 529,7p
29. Paweł Wąsek 404,6p
Klasyfikacja po dwóch seriach
1. Timi Zajc 435,8p
2. Stefan Kraft 423,5p
3. Johann Andre Forfang 418,7p
4. Andreas Wellinger 418,2p
5. Lovro Kos 411p
6. Piotr Żyła 410,2p
7. Niko Kytosaho 409,5p
8. Michael Hayboeck 406,7p
9. Aleksander Zniszczoł 400,1p
10. Jan Hoerl 395,6p
...
18. Dawid Kubacki 365,9p
29. Paweł Wąsek 285,6p
Lista startowa
Lista startowa:
1. Ren Nikaido
2. Paweł Wąsek
3. Simon Ammann
4. Jewhen Marusiak
5. Gregor Deschwanden
6. Alex Insam
7. Daniel Andre Tande
8. Tate Frantz
9. Artti Aigro
10. Junshiro Kobayashi
11. Karl Geiger
12. Pius Paschke
13. Dawid Kubacki
14. Marius Lindvik
15. Peter Prevc
16. Domen Prevc
17. Giovanni Bresadola
18. Ryoyu Kobayashi
19. Stephan Leyhe
20. Robin Pedersen
21. Jan Hoerl
22. Aleksander Zniszczoł
23. Michael Hayboeck
24. Niko Kytosaho
25. Piotr Żyła
26. Lovro Kos
27. Andreas Wellinger
28. Johann Andre Forfang
29. Stefan Kraft
30. Timi Zajc
1. Stefan Kraft 647,4p
2. Andreas Wellinger 645,2p
3. Timi Zajc 642,7p
4. Johann Andre Forfang 629,3p
5. Lovro Kos 628,6p
6. Piotr Żyła 626,4p
7. Niko Kytosaho 613,9p
8. Michael Hayboeck 610,1p
9. Ryoyu Kobayashi 603,5p
10. Stephan Leyhe 588,8p
....
12. Aleksander Zniszczoł 588,2p
24. Dawid Kubacki 529,7p
29. Paweł Wąsek 404,6p
Klasyfikacja po dwóch seriach
1. Timi Zajc 435,8p
2. Stefan Kraft 423,5p
3. Johann Andre Forfang 418,7p
4. Andreas Wellinger 418,2p
5. Lovro Kos 411p
6. Piotr Żyła 410,2p
7. Niko Kytosaho 409,5p
8. Michael Hayboeck 406,7p
9. Aleksander Zniszczoł 400,1p
10. Jan Hoerl 395,6p
...
18. Dawid Kubacki 365,9p
29. Paweł Wąsek 285,6p
Lista startowa
Lista startowa:
1. Ren Nikaido
2. Paweł Wąsek
3. Simon Ammann
4. Jewhen Marusiak
5. Gregor Deschwanden
6. Alex Insam
7. Daniel Andre Tande
8. Tate Frantz
9. Artti Aigro
10. Junshiro Kobayashi
11. Karl Geiger
12. Pius Paschke
13. Dawid Kubacki
14. Marius Lindvik
15. Peter Prevc
16. Domen Prevc
17. Giovanni Bresadola
18. Ryoyu Kobayashi
19. Stephan Leyhe
20. Robin Pedersen
21. Jan Hoerl
22. Aleksander Zniszczoł
23. Michael Hayboeck
24. Niko Kytosaho
25. Piotr Żyła
26. Lovro Kos
27. Andreas Wellinger
28. Johann Andre Forfang
29. Stefan Kraft
30. Timi Zajc
Piotr Grabowski
@@19pjotr93