Arged Malesa – Wybrzeże | 57:32 (koniec) | | | Wilki – Polonia | 48:42 (koniec) |
Włókniarz – Sparta | 0:0 (poz.) | | | Falubaz – GKM | 48:42 (koniec) |
koniec wyścigu
NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra
48:42
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
Adrian Somorowski
Składy i statystyki:
Sędziowie:
Sędzia główny: Maciej Słupski
Komisarz toru: Maciej Głód
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra:
9. Jarosław Hampel 11 (2,3,1,3,2)
10. Przemysław Pawlicki 6+2 (2*,2*,0,2,0)
11. Rasmus Jensen 8+2 (1*,1*,3,3,0)
12. Jan Kvech 5+1 (1,2,2*,0)
13. Piotr Pawlicki 8 (3,t,3,0,2)
14. Oskar Hurysz 5+1 (2*,3,0,0)
15. Krzysztof Sadurski 5 (3,1,1)
16. Michał Curzytek
Zmiany:
Trener:
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz:
1. Max Fricke 16+1 (3,3,3,3,1*,3)
2. Wadim Tarasienko 10+3 (2,2*,1*,2*,2,1)
3. Jaimon Lidsey 10 (0,0,2,2,3,3)
4. Kacper Pludra 0 (0,-,-,-)
5. Jason Doyle 4 (0,1,1,1,1)
6. Kacper Łobodziński 1 (0,1,0)
7. Kavin Małkiewicz 1 (1,0,0)
8. Jan Przanowski
Zmiany:
Trener:
9. Jarosław Hampel 11 (2,3,1,3,2)
10. Przemysław Pawlicki 6+2 (2*,2*,0,2,0)
11. Rasmus Jensen 8+2 (1*,1*,3,3,0)
12. Jan Kvech 5+1 (1,2,2*,0)
13. Piotr Pawlicki 8 (3,t,3,0,2)
14. Oskar Hurysz 5+1 (2*,3,0,0)
15. Krzysztof Sadurski 5 (3,1,1)
16. Michał Curzytek
Zmiany:
Trener:
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz:
1. Max Fricke 16+1 (3,3,3,3,1*,3)
2. Wadim Tarasienko 10+3 (2,2*,1*,2*,2,1)
3. Jaimon Lidsey 10 (0,0,2,2,3,3)
4. Kacper Pludra 0 (0,-,-,-)
5. Jason Doyle 4 (0,1,1,1,1)
6. Kacper Łobodziński 1 (0,1,0)
7. Kavin Małkiewicz 1 (1,0,0)
8. Jan Przanowski
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Sędzia główny: Maciej Słupski
Komisarz toru: Maciej Głód
Widownia:
Wynik meczu 48:42.
Czas zwycięzcy
Wynik meczu 46:38.
Czas zwycięzcy 62,09s
Wynik meczu 44:34.
Czas zwycięzcy 62,75s
Wynik meczu 42:30.
Czas zwycięzcy 62,79s
Wynik meczu 38:28.
Czas zwycięzcy 61,77s
Wynik meczu 35:25.
Czas zwycięzcy 62,78s
Wynik meczu 30:24.
Czas zwycięzcy 61,90s
Wynik meczu 29:19.
Czas zwycięzcy 62,22s
Wynik meczu 26:16.
Czas zwycięzcy 62,36s
Wynik meczu 21:15.
Czas zwycięzcy 61,89s
Wynik meczu 20:10.
Czas zwycięzcy 61,40s
Wynik meczu 17:7.
Czas zwycięzcy 61,71s
Wynik meczu 12:6.
Czas zwycięzcy 61,06s
Wynik meczu 8:4.
Czas zwycięzcy 62,70s
Wynik meczu 3:3.
Czas zwycięzcy 62,04s