0:1
(0:0)
finał
90+2. Dallas (J. Evans)
56. Medveděv (AZE), 57. Dž. Gusejnov (AZE), 66. Garajev (AZE) – 73. Magennis (NIR), 80. S. Davis (NIR)
56. Medveděv (AZE), 57. Dž. Gusejnov (AZE), 66. Garajev (AZE) – 73. Magennis (NIR), 80. S. Davis (NIR)
18:00
Kazachstan – Dania
1:3
(0:1)
finał
76. Kuat (Mužikov) – 27. N. Jörgensen (Y. Poulsen), 51. Eriksen (kar.), 81. Dolberg (Braithwaite)
20. Nusserbajev (KAZ), 63. Logviněnko (KAZ) 43. Islamchan (KAZ)
20. Nusserbajev (KAZ), 63. Logviněnko (KAZ) 43. Islamchan (KAZ)
18:00
Szkocja – Anglia
2:2
(0:0)
finał
87. Griffiths, 90. Griffiths – 70. Oxlade-Chamberlain, 90+3. Kane
3. Brown (SCO) – 44. Livermore (ENG), 60. Dier (ENG)
3. Brown (SCO) – 44. Livermore (ENG), 60. Dier (ENG)
18:00
Słowenia – Malta
2:0
(1:0)
finał
45+2. Iličić, 84. Novaković (Verbič)
85. Novaković (SLV) – 37. S. Pisani (MAL), 45+1. Effiong (MAL), 64. Failla (MAL), 79. R. Fenech (MAL)
85. Novaković (SLV) – 37. S. Pisani (MAL), 45+1. Effiong (MAL), 64. Failla (MAL), 79. R. Fenech (MAL)
20:45
Niemcy – San Marino
7:0
(4:0)
finał
11. Draxler, 16. Wagner (Kimmich), 29. Wagner (Younes), 38. Younes, 47. Mustafi, 72. Brandt (Kimmich), 85. Wagner (Kimmich)
56. Bonini (SMA), 63. Cervellini (SMA), 66. Mazza (SMA)
56. Bonini (SMA), 63. Cervellini (SMA), 66. Mazza (SMA)
20:45
Norwegia – Czechy
1:1
(0:1)
finał
55. Söderlund (kar.) – 36. Gebre Selassie (Kadeřábek)
57. Johansen (NOR) – 74. Souček (CZE), 90+3. Krejčí (CZE), 90+4. Hořava (CZE)
57. Johansen (NOR) – 74. Souček (CZE), 90+3. Krejčí (CZE), 90+4. Hořava (CZE)
20:45
Czarnogóra – Armenia
4:1
(2:0)
finał
2. Bećiraj, 28. Jovetić, 54. Jovetić, 82. Jovetić – 89. Korjan
61. Korjan (ARM), 80. Grigorjan (ARM)
61. Korjan (ARM), 80. Grigorjan (ARM)
20:45
Polska – Rumunia
3:1
(1:0)
finał
29. Lewandowski (kar.), 57. Lewandowski, 62. Lewandowski (kar.) – 77. Stancu
28. Săpunaru (RUM)
28. Săpunaru (RUM)
20:45
Litwa – Słowacja
1:2
(0:1)
finał
90+3. Šernas – 32. Weiss (Hamšík), 58. Hamšík
35. Valskis (LIT), 57. L. Klimavičius (LIT), 69. Šernas (LIT) – 40. Škrtel (SVK), 42. Škriniar (SVK), 90+2. Ďurica (SVK)
35. Valskis (LIT), 57. L. Klimavičius (LIT), 69. Šernas (LIT) – 40. Škrtel (SVK), 42. Škriniar (SVK), 90+2. Ďurica (SVK)
4:1
(2:0)
finał
2. Domżalski, 29. Domżalski, 78. Miller (kar.), 89. Domżalski – 59. Szmydt
5:0
(5:0)
finał
2. Chiliński, 5. Mlonek, 15. Karłowicz, 32. Karłowicz, 43. Karłowicz
3:0
(2:0)
finał
36. Pabjańczyk, 45+2. Michałek, 87. Kobiera
43. Zwoliński (ALO), 73. Kowalczyk (ALO) – 24. Olejniczak (MLU)
43. Zwoliński (ALO), 73. Kowalczyk (ALO) – 24. Olejniczak (MLU)
5:3
(2:1)
finał
8. Cindric (sam.), 38. Stefanowicz, 54. Trojanowski, 56. Zawierucha, 69. Aleksandrowicz – 18. Zulciak, 61. Mróz, 73. Gutierrez
45. Aleksandrowicz (ELA), 72. Zawierucha (ELA), 90. Uszalewski (ELA) – 27. Andrzejewski (LP2), 45. Wasielewski (LP2) 65. Andrzejewski (LP2)
45. Aleksandrowicz (ELA), 72. Zawierucha (ELA), 90. Uszalewski (ELA) – 27. Andrzejewski (LP2), 45. Wasielewski (LP2) 65. Andrzejewski (LP2)
1:5
(1:3)
finał
24. Trzepacz – 4. Antkowiak, 18. Nnamani, 43. Molewski (kar.), 57. Antkowiak, 73. Garbarek
41. Nowak (CHK) – 29. Molewski (JRC)
41. Nowak (CHK) – 29. Molewski (JRC)
3:0
(2:0)
finał
39. Poprawa, 41. Kubacki, 46. Scalet
2:1
(0:0)
finał
66. Borowy, 90. Paszkowski – 77. Maślorz
0:1
(0:1)
finał
20. Szatkowski
74. Sobala (BSK)
74. Sobala (BSK)
0:0
(0:0)
finał
54. Sorokins (LAT), 82. Černomordijs (LAT) – 48. Aláez (ANR), 61. Fernandez (ANR), 82. Viladot (ANR) 90+3. Aláez (ANR)