15:45
Grecja – Cypr
2:1
(2:0)
finał
8. Tzolis, 18. Giakoumakis – 58. Ilia
72. Bouchalakis (GRE) – 24. N. Ioannou (CYP), 73. Pittas (CYP)
72. Bouchalakis (GRE) – 24. N. Ioannou (CYP), 73. Pittas (CYP)
18:00
Rumunia – Białoruś
5:3
(4:0)
finał
11. Mitrea, 20. Marin (sam.) (kar.), 31. Nedelcearu, 44. Puscas, 55. Nedelcearu – 63. Kendyš, 80. Bachar, 90+2. Klimovič
71. Bicfalvi (RUM), 75. Mitrea (RUM) – 19. Naumov (BLR), 90+1. Bachar (BLR)
71. Bicfalvi (RUM), 75. Mitrea (RUM) – 19. Naumov (BLR), 90+1. Bachar (BLR)
18:30
Bułgaria – Gibraltar
3:0
(3:0)
finał
6. Tsvetkov, 15. Yomov, 45. Iliev
74. Annesley (GIB), 88. Casciaro (GIB)
74. Annesley (GIB), 88. Casciaro (GIB)
18:45
Turcja – Chorwacja
3:3
(2:1)
finał
23. Tosun (kar.), 41. Turuc, 58. Ünder – 32. Budimir, 53. Pašalić, 56. Brekalo
38. Kabak (TUR) – 86. Perišić (CRO)
38. Kabak (TUR) – 86. Perišić (CRO)
19:30
Dania – Szwecja
2:0
(0:0)
finał
61. Wind, 74. Bah
67. Maxso (DEN), 70. Abildgaard (DEN) – 76. Svanberg (SWE), 79. Kusulevski (SWE)
67. Maxso (DEN), 70. Abildgaard (DEN) – 76. Svanberg (SWE), 79. Kusulevski (SWE)
20:30
Luksemburg – Austria
0:3
(0:0)
finał
61. Trauner, 83. Grbic, 90+4. Wiesinger
44. Martins (LUX), 71. Selimovic (LUX), 87. Sinani (LUX), 90+1. Korac (LUX) – 31. Zulj (AUT)
44. Martins (LUX), 71. Selimovic (LUX), 87. Sinani (LUX), 90+1. Korac (LUX) – 31. Zulj (AUT)
20:45
Holandia – Hiszpania
1:1
(0:1)
finał
47. Beek – 19. Canales
89. Beek (NED) – 49. Reguilon (ESP), 84. Olmo (ESP)
89. Beek (NED) – 49. Reguilon (ESP), 84. Olmo (ESP)
20:45
Belgia – Szwajcaria
2:1
(0:1)
finał
50. Batshuayi, 70. Batshuayi – 13. Mehmedi
63. Foket (BEL)
63. Foket (BEL)
20:45
Włochy – Estonia
4:0
(2:0)
finał
14. Grifo, 27. Bernardeschi, 75. Grifo (kar.), 86. Orsolini (kar.)
18. D'Ambrosio (ITA) – 80. Tunjov (EST), 90+2. Lepik (EST)
18. D'Ambrosio (ITA) – 80. Tunjov (EST), 90+2. Lepik (EST)
20:45
Portugalia – Andora
7:0
(2:0)
finał
9. Neto, 29. Paulinho, 56. Sanches, 61. Paulinho, 76. Garcia (sam.), 85. Ronaldo, 88. Felix
20:45
Polska – Ukraina
2:0
(1:0)
finał
40. Piątek, 62. Moder
44. Góralski (POL) – 61. Kharatin (UKR)
44. Góralski (POL) – 61. Kharatin (UKR)
2:1
(1:1)
finał
12. Struski, 90+4. Cierpka – 19. Rutkowski
64. Banaszak (LCZ) – 45. Ali (JAS), 90+3. Rutkowski (JAS)
64. Banaszak (LCZ) – 45. Ali (JAS), 90+3. Rutkowski (JAS)
2:0
(1:0)
finał
14. Pirulo, 55. Corral
60. Sajdak (LKS), 62. Corral (LKS), 68. Sobociński (LKS), 85. Pirulo (LKS) – 19. Kordas (KRN), 31. Tzimopoulos (KRN)
60. Sajdak (LKS), 62. Corral (LKS), 68. Sobociński (LKS), 85. Pirulo (LKS) – 19. Kordas (KRN), 31. Tzimopoulos (KRN)
2:5
(0:2)
finał
57. Świątek, 78. Świątek – 14. Samiec-Talar, 17. Bergier, 48. Samiec-Talar, 54. Bergier, 88. Młynarczyk
37. Olszewski (HUT), 82. Stawarczyk (HUT) – 56. Poprawa (SL2), 69. Wypart (SL2)
37. Olszewski (HUT), 82. Stawarczyk (HUT) – 56. Poprawa (SL2), 69. Wypart (SL2)