Dolcan – Sandecja | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik Ł. – Miedź | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Stróże – Flota | 1:3 (koniec) |
Liverpool – Man City | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Swansea – Chelsea | 0:1 (koniec) |
Hull – Sheffield Utd | 5:3 (koniec) |
Bologna – Parma | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Livorno – Chievo | 2:4 (koniec) | | | Hellas Verona – Fiorentina | 3:5 (koniec) |
Torino – Genoa | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Sampdoria – Inter | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Napoli – Lazio | 4:2 (koniec) |
AC Milan – Catania | 1:0 (koniec) |
Real Betis – Sevilla | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Valencia – Elche | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Getafe – Atletico | 0:2 (koniec) |
RCD Espanyol – Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 (koniec) |
Bayer – Hertha | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Augsburg | 2:0 (koniec) |
Nantes – Guingamp | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Reims – Saint-Étienne | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Lyon – PSG | 1:0 (koniec) |
Eskişehirspor – Trabzonspor | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Fenerbahce – Antalyaspor | 4:1 (koniec) |
Łowicz – Olimpia Z. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Limanovia – Stal Rz. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Stal M. – Siarka T. | 1:1 (koniec) |
Lipusz – Rodło | 1:5 (koniec) |
finał
Fenerbahce SK
4:1
(2:1)
Antalyaspor Kulübü
Gole:
21. Caner, 36. Kadlec, 90. Kadlec, 90+4. Sow – 31. Promise
Sędziowie: S. Abay, A. Dedes, A. Akgöl – T. Ongun
Widownia:
Kartki: 30. Ucan (FEN), 85. Nizam (FEN) – 27. Balci (ANT), 66. Dagasan (ANT) 90+3. Balci (ANT)
Spudłowany karny!:
Fenerbahce SK:
Demirel – Topuz(81.Aydin), Alves, Kadlec, Erkin(70.Kaldrim) – Meireles, Sahin, Ucan(65.Potuk) – Kuyt, Webo, Sow
Zmiany: Akarslan, Akgul, Aydin, Gunok, Kaldrim, Potuk
Trener:
Antalyaspor Kulübü: Arikan – Arslan, Kaçar(58.Vederson), Boum, Nizam – Balci, Inceman, Dagasan(88.Yedek), Tita(77.Bassan) – Promise, Diarra
Zmiany: Bassan, Fornezzi, Gungor, Karaman, Vederson, Yedek, Yildrim
Trener:
Zmiany: Akarslan, Akgul, Aydin, Gunok, Kaldrim, Potuk
Trener:
Antalyaspor Kulübü: Arikan – Arslan, Kaçar(58.Vederson), Boum, Nizam – Balci, Inceman, Dagasan(88.Yedek), Tita(77.Bassan) – Promise, Diarra
Zmiany: Bassan, Fornezzi, Gungor, Karaman, Vederson, Yedek, Yildrim
Trener:
Sędziowie: S. Abay, A. Dedes, A. Akgöl – T. Ongun
Widownia:
Jarek Jurkiewicz
@JarekJurkiewicz