Termalica – Górnik Z. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Korona – Jagiellonia | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Śląsk – Górnik Ł. | 3:2 (koniec) |
Podbeskidzie – Wisła K. | 3:4 (koniec) |
Dolcan – GKS K. | 0:3 (poz.) | | | Zawisza – Wigry | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Miedź | 0:1 (koniec) |
Bytovia – MKS Kluczbork | 2:1 (koniec) |
Okocimski – Polonia B. | 0:3 (poz.) | | | Siarka T. – Wisła Pu. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Olimpia Z. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Legionovia – Znicz | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Gryf – Stal S. W. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Nadwiślan – GKS T. | 0:4 (koniec) |
Juventus – Sampdoria | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Napoli – Frosinone | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Sassuolo – Inter | 3:1 (koniec) |
AC Milan – AS Roma | 1:3 (koniec) |
Deportivo – Real Madryt | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Granada – FC Barcelona | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Bilbao – Sevilla | 3:1 (koniec) |
Atletico – Celta Vigo | 2:0 (koniec) |
Bayern – Hannover | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Borussia D. – FC Koln | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Bayer – Ingolstadt | 3:2 (koniec) |
Wolfsburg – Stuttgart | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Augsburg – Hamburg | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Werder – Eintracht | 1:0 (koniec) |
Hoffenheim – Schalke 04 | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Mainz – Hertha | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Darmstadt – Borussia M. | 0:2 (koniec) |
Angers – Toulouse | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Monaco – Montpellier | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Saint-Étienne – Lille | 0:1 (koniec) |
Guingamp – Nice | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Troyes – Olympique | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Lorient – GFC Ajaccio | 1:0 (koniec) |
PSG – Nantes | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Caen – Bordeaux | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Reims – Lyon | 4:1 (koniec) |
Rennes – Bastia | 1:2 (koniec) |
Banik – Brno | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Mlada – Slovan | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Zlín – Bohemians | 1:1 (koniec) |
Slavia – Vik. Pilzno | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Dukla – Slovacko | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Ołomuniec – Teplice | 6:0 (koniec) |
Sparta – Jihlava | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Jablonec – Příbram | 0:0 (koniec) |
Polkowice – Żmigród | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Gorzów Wlkp. – Gać | 1:0 (koniec) |
Nielba – Pelikan Niechanowo | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Ostrów Wlkp. – Unia Sw. | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Polonia Śr. – Toruń | 2:0 (koniec) |
Jarota – Wda | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Warta – Kleczew | 2:0 (koniec) |
Stal Rz. – Hetman | 6:1 (koniec) | | | Karpaty K. – Orzeł P. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Resovia – Orlęta | 1:2 (koniec) |
Olimpia E. – Korsze | 7:0 (koniec) |
Unia T. – Cz. Połaniec | 5:1 (koniec) | | | KSZO – Garbarnia | 0:0 (koniec) |
Legia II – Broń | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Białobrzegi – Ursus | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Sokół – Ner Poddębice | 3:3 (koniec) |
ŁKS – Warta D. | 9:1 (koniec) |
Podbeskidzie II – Skra | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Ruch II | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Pawłowice Śl. – Grunwald R.Ś. | 6:1 (koniec) |
Pogoń II – Bałtyk G. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Lechia II – Gwardia K. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Derby – Hull | 0:3 (koniec) |
finał
KV Oostende
2:1
(0:1)
KRC Genk
Gole:
71. Musona, 90+3. Lukaku – 25. Buffel
Sędziowie: Christof Dierick – Philippe Vandecauter, Styn Hutsebaut
Widownia:
Kartki: 38. Siani (OOS), 73. Musona (OOS) – 9. Walsch (GNK)
Spudłowany karny!:
KV Oostende:
Ovono – De Schutter, Rozehnal, Godeau (81. Antunes), Lukaku – Jali, Berrier, Siani – Musona, Akpala (87. Cyriac), El Ghanassy
Zmiany: Biebauw – Antunes, Cyriac, Pedersen, Jonckheere, Godwin, Canesin
Trener:
KRC Genk: Bizot – Walsch, Dewaest, Kabasele, Uronen – Ndidi, Pozuelo, Kebano (87. Buyens) – Buffel, Samatta (46. Karelis), Bailey (78. De Camargo)
Zmiany: Köteles – Hamalainen, Karelis, Kumordzi, De Camargo, Wouters, Buyens
Trener:
Zmiany: Biebauw – Antunes, Cyriac, Pedersen, Jonckheere, Godwin, Canesin
Trener:
KRC Genk: Bizot – Walsch, Dewaest, Kabasele, Uronen – Ndidi, Pozuelo, Kebano (87. Buyens) – Buffel, Samatta (46. Karelis), Bailey (78. De Camargo)
Zmiany: Köteles – Hamalainen, Karelis, Kumordzi, De Camargo, Wouters, Buyens
Trener:
Sędziowie: Christof Dierick – Philippe Vandecauter, Styn Hutsebaut
Widownia:
Zmiana w drużynie KRC Genk: z boiska schodzi Neeskens Kebano, na boisku pojawia się Yoni Buyens.