Raków – ŁKS | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Arka – Śląsk | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Wisła K. – Legia | 1:3 (koniec) |
Zagłębie S. – Stomil | 2:1 (koniec) | | | GKS T. – Chojniczanka | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Odra O. – Jastrzębie | 1:2 (koniec) |
Sandecja – Radomiak | 1:2 (koniec) |
Stal Rz. – Widzew | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Garbarnia – Polkowice | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Olimpia E. – Resovia | 2:1 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Znicz | 4:3 (koniec) | | | Skra – GKS K. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – Gryf | 1:1 (koniec) |
Werder – Wolfsburg | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Union – Schalke 04 | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Augsburg – FC Koln | 1:1 (koniec) |
FC Opava – Slovacko | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Karvina – Dynamo C.B. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Ołomuniec – Banik | 2:3 (koniec) |
Teplice – Jablonec | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Slavia – Vik. Pilzno | 0:0 (koniec) |
Stuttgart – Osnabrück | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Hannover – Heidenheim | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Aue – Karlsruher SC | 1:0 (koniec) |
Vitebsk – BATE | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Biełszyna – Dinamo M. | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Szachtior S. – Energetik-BGU | 1:0 (koniec) |
finał
Garbarnia Kraków
4:0
(2:0)
Górnik Polkowice
Piotr Grabowski
Gole:
20. Feliks, 35. Górecki, 88. Kolbon, 90+3. Wyjadłowski
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Kartki: 28. Radwanek (GRB) – 18. Radziemski (PLK), 80. . (PLK) 45+1. Kopaniecki (PLK)
Spudłowany karny!:
Garbarnia Kraków:
Frątczak – Górecki, Mruk, Masiuda, Radwanek, Kuczak, Duda, Serafin, Nakrosius, Kowalski, Feliks
Zmiany:
Trener:
Górnik Polkowice: Kopaniecki – Magdziak, Opałacz, Kowalski, Radziemski, Baranowski, Wacławczyk, Mucha, Fryzowicz, Bednarski, Szuszkiewicz
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Górnik Polkowice: Kopaniecki – Magdziak, Opałacz, Kowalski, Radziemski, Baranowski, Wacławczyk, Mucha, Fryzowicz, Bednarski, Szuszkiewicz
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki MATEUSZ WYJADŁOWSKI.
Strzelcem bramki TOMASZ KOLBON.
Strzelcem bramki RAFAŁ GÓRECKI.
Strzelcem bramki MICHAŁ FELIKS.
Garbarnia Kraków: Frątczak – Górecki, Mruk, Masiuda, Radwanek, Kuczak, Duda, Serafin, Nakrosius, Kowalski, Feliks
Górnik Polkowice: Kopaniecki – Magdziak, Opałacz, Kowalski, Radziemski, Baranowski, Wacławczyk, Mucha, Fryzowicz, Bednarski, Szuszkiewicz.