18:30
Azerbejdżan – Włochy
0:7
(0:3)
finał
2. Romano (Saad), 4. Fortino (Ergolessi), 16. Honorio, 25. Vampeta (Fortino), 27. Gabriel Lima (Saad), 31. Mammarella, 40. Miarelli
14. Buranello (AZE), 24. Amadeu (AZE), 40. Felipe (AZE)
14. Buranello (AZE), 24. Amadeu (AZE), 40. Felipe (AZE)
20:45
Czechy – Hiszpania
1:8
(0:2)
finał
26. Belej (Frić) – 7. Fernandao (Torras), 20. Lozano (kar.), 23. Fernandao, 25. Ortiz, 33. Ruiz, 35. Campos, 37. Lozano, 38. Pola (Lozano)
20. Belej (CZE) – 29. Ortiz (ESP)
20. Belej (CZE) – 29. Ortiz (ESP)
6:4
(2:0)
finał
13. Brogowski, 17. Skała (Szymański), 25. Skiba, 27. Brocki, 28. Brocki, 35. Brocki – 27. Bąba (wł.), 29. Łuszcz, 32. Król, 34. Łuszcz (kar.)
4:7
(1:3)
koniec po dogrywce
19. Kaczmarczyk, 32. Rynduch, 39. Szymanowski, 49. Sojda – 13. Salisz, 17. Łopuch, 19. Kozieł (wł.), 41. Rabczak, 45. Lutecki, 48. Lutecki, 44. Wojtyna
12. Kozieł (BCH), 17. Litewka (BCH), 42. Sojda (BCH), 42. Podgórski (BCH), 43. Rynduch (BCH) – 31. Grecz (CHR), 33. Podobiński (CHR), 42. Łopuch (CHR)
12. Kozieł (BCH), 17. Litewka (BCH), 42. Sojda (BCH), 42. Podgórski (BCH), 43. Rynduch (BCH) – 31. Grecz (CHR), 33. Podobiński (CHR), 42. Łopuch (CHR)
2:4
(0:1)
finał
23. Łukasiewicz, 31. Gajdziński – 12. Budźko, 33. Marczuk, 33. Marczuk, 36. Domalewski
16. Grygoruk (SSB), 27. Dawidziuk (SSB) 36. Dawidziuk (SSB)
16. Grygoruk (SSB), 27. Dawidziuk (SSB) 36. Dawidziuk (SSB)
3:9
(1:2)
finał
7. Grzebyk, 24. Kłeczek, 39. Kłeczek – 11. Popławski, 16. Łysoń (Popławski), 25. Popławski (Szymura), 28. Popławski, 32. Hyży, 33. Łysoń (kar.), 33. Łysoń (Szymura), 37. Szłapa, 38. Łysoń (Popławski)
6. Osiniak (SPR) – 32. Hyży (REK)
6. Osiniak (SPR) – 32. Hyży (REK)
16:0
(6:0)
finał
5. Łapiński, 6. Dołubizna, 9. Bernatowicz, 11. Bernatowicz, 15. Łapiński, 19. Grzybowski, 22. Osypiuk, 22. Lisowski, 22. Łapiński, 28. Dołubizna, 30. Lisowski, 33. Grzybowski, 33. Jackiewicz, 34. Jackiewicz, 36. Bernatowicz, 38. Łapiński
4:2
(3:1)
finał
3. Barton, 3. Barton, 10. Frąckowiak, 23. Ciesielski – 12. Lech, 20. Kotula
3. Sacha (POP), 15. Szweski (POP) 3. Sacha (POP)
3. Sacha (POP), 15. Szweski (POP) 3. Sacha (POP)
13:3
(5:1)
finał
3. Niedźwiecki, 4. Kopenhagen, 6. Hoc, 7. Niedźwiecki, 8. Niedźwiecki, 17. Kopenhagen, 19. Jaśkiewicz, 20. Niedźwiecki, 21. Głowacki, 23. Niedźwiecki, 24. Bartczak, 25. Bartczak, 26. Jaśkiewicz – 6. Wąchała, 19. Staszel, 22. Kotrys
2:6
(0:3)
finał
20. Piotrowski, 27. Mońka – 3. Tosik, 7. Trybulec, 8. Trybulec, 20. Trybulec, 21. Terlecki, 26. Kuś
19. Sieradzki (AJD), 29. Marczyk (AJD)
19. Sieradzki (AJD), 29. Marczyk (AJD)
5:1
(2:0)
finał
3. Kośmider, 6. Kośmider, 22. Wolek, 30. Świątek, 30. Świątek – 26. Siwek
0:5
(wo)
przełożony
7:3
(3:2)
finał
7. Nawrocki, 12. Michalak, 14. Moszyk, 19. Sawicki, 22. Nawrocki, 26. Moszyk, 27. Luber – 5. Groń, 14. Radziej, 30. Dudek
10:9
(3:5)
koniec po dogrywce
2. Siwek, 3. Siwek, 5. Łączek, 20. Siwek, 23. Siwek, 25. Siwek, 26. Siwek, 26. Łączek, 38. Krotofil, 39. Siwek – 0. Tomala, 2. Frąckowiak, 7. Ciesielski, 12. Ciesielski, 13. Krajewski, 22. Krajewski, 23. Kupiec, 26. Culic, 36. Kupiec
20. Łączek (AWK) – 6. Kołeczko (UPW), 35. Tomala (UPW)
20. Łączek (AWK) – 6. Kołeczko (UPW), 35. Tomala (UPW)
7:5
(2:1)
koniec po dogrywce
6. Wąchała, 7. Kotrys, 25. Szelwach, 28. Kotrys, 33. Kotrys, 39. Szelwach, 40. Kotowski – 5. Churas, 22. Fesser, 29. Lech, 30. Churas, 31. Job
7:4
(4:1)
finał
3. Niedźwiecki, 5. Bartczak, 6. Niedźwiecki, 7. Niedźwiecki, 21. Niedźwiecki, 25. Głowacki, 28. Turowski – 4. Ścisłowski, 20. Mesjasz, 23. Nocoń, 30. Mońka
7:4
(2:1)
koniec po dogrywce
13. Kujawa, 13. Wolek, 17. Noga, 27. Kujawa, 31. Jasiński, 33. Wolek, 35. Noga – 7. Trybulec, 22. Trybulec, 25. Kuś, 29. Trybulec
28. Jasiński (PŚG) – 29. Liszka (UŚK), 37. Kuś (UŚK)
28. Jasiński (PŚG) – 29. Liszka (UŚK), 37. Kuś (UŚK)
1:2
(0:0)
koniec po dogrywce
33. Smedzik – 27. Kowalska, 27. Pietrasinska
2:0
(0:0)
finał
13. Walczyk, 21. Walczyk
4:4
(0:0)
koniec po rz. karnych (3:4)
17. Giza, 22. Giza, 26. Bartuszewicz, 28. Giza – 17. Hmirova, 21. Popławska (wł.), 29. Hmirova, 31. Luty
0:0
(0:0)
koniec po rz. karnych (4:3)
1:2
(0:0)
finał
13. Król, 21. Żarska – 15. Bielska (wł.)
1:0
(0:0)
finał
21. Koziel
4:1
(2:1)
finał
2. Wilk, 3. Dul, 15. Giza, 17. Maziarz – 4. Darda (wł.)
2:1
(0:0)
finał
17. Koch, 20. Knieszner – 19. Sukiennik
21. Uchnast (AJD)
21. Uchnast (AJD)