ROW Rybnik – Wisła Pł. | 2:2 (koniec) |
GKS K. – Podbeskidzie | 2:1 (po dogrywce) | | | GKS Bełchatów – Górnik Z. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – Śląsk | 1:3 (po dogrywce) |
Rozwój – Legia | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Miedź | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Pogoń – Zawisza | 1:3 (koniec) |
Liverpool – Stoke | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Arsenal – Aston Villa | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Norwich – Everton | 2:2 (koniec) |
Sunderland – Fulham | 0:1 (koniec) | | | West Bromwich – Southampton | 0:1 (koniec) | | | West Ham – Cardiff | 2:0 (koniec) |
Swansea – Man Utd | 1:4 (koniec) |
Sociedad – Getafe | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Valladolid – Bilbao | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Valencia – Malaga | 1:0 (koniec) |
Stuttgart – Bayer | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Wolfsburg – Schalke 04 | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Werder – Augsburg | 1:0 (koniec) |
Freiburg – Mainz | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Hamburg – Hoffenheim | 1:5 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – Bayern | 0:1 (koniec) |
Borussia M. – Hannover | 3:0 (koniec) |
Olympique – Évian TG | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Bastia – Valenciennes | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Nice – Rennes | 2:1 (koniec) |
Reims – Lille | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Saint-Étienne – Guingamp | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Toulouse – Bordeaux | 1:1 (koniec) |
– Fenerbahce | 3:2 (koniec) |
Motor – Wigry | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Pogoń Sdl. | 5:3 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – Garbarnia | 2:1 (koniec) |
Bytovia – Błękitni | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Kalisz – Warta | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Polkowice – Lechia ZG | 1:0 (koniec) |
finał
Wisła Puławy
2:1
(1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków
Gole:
4. Nowak, 63. Nowak – 85. Górecki
Sędziowie: Marcin Muszyński (Łódź)
Widownia: 250
Kartki: 16. Jabkowski (PUL), 53. Kwiatkowski (PUL), 68. Lytvynyuk (PUL), 85. Maksymiuk (PUL), 90+1. Nowak (PUL)
Spudłowany karny!:
Wisła Puławy:
12- Nazar Penkovets, 4- Mateusz Gawrysiak, 3- Mateusz Pielach, 18- Przemysław Kwiatkowski, 13- Michał Budzyński, 24- Paweł Jabkowski (51, 22- Paweł Zabielski), 20- Arkadiusz Maksymiuk, 9- Rafał Wiącek, 21- Ivan Lytvynyuk (78, 17- Piotr Charzewski), 14- Szymon Martuś (65, 7- Piotr Nowosielski), 11- Konrad Nowak
Zawodnicy rezerwowi:
1- Jakub Zolech, 17- Piotr Charzewski, 7- Piotr Nowosielski, 23- Wojciech Jakubiec, 8- Dawid Pożak, 5- Bartłomiej Siwak, 22- Paweł Zabielski
Trener: Jacek Magnuszewski
Zmiany:
Trener:
Garbarnia Kraków: 31- Adrian Jękot, 6- Paweł Byrski, 18- Mateusz Kowalski, 5- Marcin Pluta, 3- Norbert Piszczek (79, 15- Piotr Kaczor), 10- Jakub Górecki, 20- Krzysztof Kalemba (65, 13- Karol Kostrubała), 8- Tomasz Metz, 7- Sebastian Leszczak, 11- Tomasz Kalicki, 9- Tomasz Ogar (63, 14- Adrian Fedoruk)
Zawodnicy rezerwowi:
1- Robert Błąkała, 2- Przemysław Senderski, 14- Adrian Fedoruk, 16- Mariusz Stokłosa, 4- Gjentijan Haxhijaj, 13- Karol Kostrubała, 15- Piotr Kaczor
Trener: Robert Orłowski
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zawodnicy rezerwowi:
1- Jakub Zolech, 17- Piotr Charzewski, 7- Piotr Nowosielski, 23- Wojciech Jakubiec, 8- Dawid Pożak, 5- Bartłomiej Siwak, 22- Paweł Zabielski
Trener: Jacek Magnuszewski
Zmiany:
Trener:
Garbarnia Kraków: 31- Adrian Jękot, 6- Paweł Byrski, 18- Mateusz Kowalski, 5- Marcin Pluta, 3- Norbert Piszczek (79, 15- Piotr Kaczor), 10- Jakub Górecki, 20- Krzysztof Kalemba (65, 13- Karol Kostrubała), 8- Tomasz Metz, 7- Sebastian Leszczak, 11- Tomasz Kalicki, 9- Tomasz Ogar (63, 14- Adrian Fedoruk)
Zawodnicy rezerwowi:
1- Robert Błąkała, 2- Przemysław Senderski, 14- Adrian Fedoruk, 16- Mariusz Stokłosa, 4- Gjentijan Haxhijaj, 13- Karol Kostrubała, 15- Piotr Kaczor
Trener: Robert Orłowski
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Marcin Muszyński (Łódź)
Widownia: 250
Robert Szczepaniak