Podbeskidzie – Śląsk | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Cracovia – Górnik Z. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Almeria – Osasuna | 1:2 (koniec) |
Hamburg – Bayer | 2:1 (koniec) |
Olympique – Ajaccio | 3:1 (koniec) |
Stal S. W. – Znicz | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Świt NDM – Łowicz | 0:2 (koniec) |
finał
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
0:2
(0:2)
Pelikan Łowicz
Gole:
20. Koman, 34. Brodecki
Sędziowie: Rafał Sawicki, Sylwester Rolek, Mariusz Koperek
Widownia:
Kartki: 22. Kowalczyk (PEL), 71. Brodecki (PEL), 86. Wyszogrodzki (PEL)
Spudłowany karny!:
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki:
1. Karol Domżał – 6. Karol Drwęcki, 33. Reinaldo Melao, 23. Michał Krzymiński (46. Przemysław Szabat), 3. Paweł Nowotka- kpt – 17. Damian Szuprytowski, 20. Mateusz Zawiska, 10. Karol Ziąbski, 18. Radosław Kamiński (46. Adam Imiela) – 11. Rafał Melon (68' Szymon Kiwała) 24. Dawid Duda
Zmiany: 25. Bartłomiej Danowski, 7. Przemysław Szabat, 5. Adam Imiela, 19. Szymon Kiwała, 2. Mateusz Bramowicz, 9. Marcin Adamski, 88. Fredson Santana.
Trener:
Pelikan Łowicz: 88. Adrian Olszewski – 19. Konrad Kowalczyk, 7. Krzysztof Brodecki, 4. Mykola Dremluk, 26. Łukasz Derbich, 3. Piotr Koman, 11. Maciej Wyszogrodzki, 22. Daniel Bończak (60' Patryk Pomianowski(93' Damian Kosiorek)) 17. Michał Adamczyk – kpt., 10. Damian Nowak (53' Mariusz Solecki), 18. Adrian Świątek.(66' Artur Golański)
Zmiany: 12. Przemysław Perzyna, 6. Mariusz Solecki, 8. Patryk Pomianowski, 9. Artur Golański, 14. Damian Kosiorek, 16. Patryk Bojańczyk, 20. Michał Gamla
Trener:
Zmiany: 25. Bartłomiej Danowski, 7. Przemysław Szabat, 5. Adam Imiela, 19. Szymon Kiwała, 2. Mateusz Bramowicz, 9. Marcin Adamski, 88. Fredson Santana.
Trener:
Pelikan Łowicz: 88. Adrian Olszewski – 19. Konrad Kowalczyk, 7. Krzysztof Brodecki, 4. Mykola Dremluk, 26. Łukasz Derbich, 3. Piotr Koman, 11. Maciej Wyszogrodzki, 22. Daniel Bończak (60' Patryk Pomianowski(93' Damian Kosiorek)) 17. Michał Adamczyk – kpt., 10. Damian Nowak (53' Mariusz Solecki), 18. Adrian Świątek.(66' Artur Golański)
Zmiany: 12. Przemysław Perzyna, 6. Mariusz Solecki, 8. Patryk Pomianowski, 9. Artur Golański, 14. Damian Kosiorek, 16. Patryk Bojańczyk, 20. Michał Gamla
Trener:
Sędziowie: Rafał Sawicki, Sylwester Rolek, Mariusz Koperek
Widownia:
Sebastian Malolepszy