Piast – Śląsk | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Lechia – Legia | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Wisła K. – Pogoń | 5:0 (koniec) |
Stomil – Wisła Pł. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Sandecja | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Termalica – Flota | 1:0 (koniec) |
GKS Bełchatów – GKS T. | 3:1 (koniec) | | | ROW Rybnik – Arka | 2:2 (koniec) |
West Ham – Tottenham | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Aston Villa – Hull | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Man Utd – Sunderland | 0:1 (koniec) |
Newcastle – Cardiff | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Stoke – Fulham | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Swansea – Southampton | 0:1 (koniec) |
Everton – Man City | 2:3 (koniec) |
Fiorentina – Napoli | 1:3 (koniec) |
FC Barcelona – Getafe | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Malaga – Elche | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Osasuna – Celta Vigo | 0:2 (koniec) |
Valladolid – RCD Espanyol | 1:0 (koniec) |
Borussia D. – Hoffenheim | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Borussia M. – Mainz | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Stuttgart – Wolfsburg | 1:2 (koniec) |
Werder – Hertha | 2:0 (koniec) | | | 1. FC Nurnberg – Hannover | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Freiburg – Schalke 04 | 0:2 (koniec) |
Hamburg – Bayern | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Braunschweig – Augsburg | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – Bayer | 0:2 (koniec) |
Rennes – Guingamp | 0:2 (koniec) |
Oława – Polonia T. | 5:0 (koniec) |
Celtic – Aberdeen | 5:2 (koniec) |
Galatasaray – Gençlerbirliği | 3:2 (koniec) |
Stal S. W. – Wigry | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Olimpia Z. – Siarka T. | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Legionovia – Pogoń Sdl. | 5:1 (koniec) |
Wisła Pu. – Radomiak | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Motor – Limanovia | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Olimpia E. – Stal Rz. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Lechia ZG – Warta | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Gryf – Ostrów Wlkp. | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Raków – Odra O. | 1:1 (koniec) |
MKS Kluczbork – Błękitni | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Bytovia | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Kalisz | 0:0 (koniec) |
Chrobry – Jarota | 1:1 (koniec) |
finał
Olimpia Grudziądz
3:1
(2:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Gole:
12. Rogalski (kar.), 40. Gawęcki, 90. Suchocki – 69. Mójta
Sędziowie: Tomasz Wajda – Sławomir Kowalewski, Adam Jakubczyk.
Widownia:
Kartki: 26. Pisarczuk (OLG) – 28. Bartków (SAN), 44. Słaby (SAN), 47. Górski (SAN) 77. Słaby (SAN) 86. Mójta (SAN)
Spudłowany karny!:
Olimpia Grudziądz:
Wróbel – Pisarczuk, Łabędzki, Piter-Bućko, Woźniak – Szczot (81. Suchocki), Kłus, Smoliński (70. Cieśliński), Rogalski, Ruszkul (30. Gawęcki) – Kowalczyk.
Rezerwowi: Osiecki – Śmietanko, Gawęcki, Cieśliński, Suchocki, Staniek, Banasiak.
Trener: Dariusz Kubicki
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sandecja Nowy Sącz: Cabaj – Bartków, Cicman (63. Makuch), Słaby, Mójta – Grzeszczyk, Gomez (12. Bębenek), Frańczak, Nather – Górski (78. Urban), Traore.
Rezerwowi: Kozioł – Fałowski, Urban, Danek, Bębenek, Makuch.
Trener: Ryszard Kuźma
Zmiany:
Trener:
Rezerwowi: Osiecki – Śmietanko, Gawęcki, Cieśliński, Suchocki, Staniek, Banasiak.
Trener: Dariusz Kubicki
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sandecja Nowy Sącz: Cabaj – Bartków, Cicman (63. Makuch), Słaby, Mójta – Grzeszczyk, Gomez (12. Bębenek), Frańczak, Nather – Górski (78. Urban), Traore.
Rezerwowi: Kozioł – Fałowski, Urban, Danek, Bębenek, Makuch.
Trener: Ryszard Kuźma
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Tomasz Wajda – Sławomir Kowalewski, Adam Jakubczyk.
Widownia:
Kamil Kazmierczak
@kkazmierczak15