Legia – Lech P. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Ruch – Pogoń | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Wisła K. – Zawisza | 2:1 (koniec) |
Górnik Z. – Lechia | 0:2 (koniec) |
Stal M. – Łowicz | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – Olimpia E. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Motor – Znicz | 2:1 (koniec) |
Limanovia – Legionovia | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Olimpia Z. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Świt NDM – Stal S. W. | 0:2 (koniec) |
Stal Rz. – Garbarnia | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Concordia – Wigry | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Pogoń Sdl. – Siarka T. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Chrobry – Gryf | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Polonia B. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Kalisz – MKS Kluczbork | 0:4 (koniec) |
Bytovia – Lechia ZG | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Jarota – Raków | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie S. – Ostrów Wlkp. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Górnik W. – Odra O. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Błękitni – Warta | 4:0 (koniec) |
Niemcy – Kamerun | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Szwecja – Belgia | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Francja – Paragwaj | 1:1 (koniec) |
finał
Błękitni Stargard
4:0
(3:0)
Warta Poznań
Gole:
12. Fadecki, 22. Gajda (kar.), 40. Magnuski, 62. Wojtasiak
Sędziowie: Jacek Kikolski (Płock)
Widownia:
Kartki: 30. Liśkiewicz (BSS) – 29. Ngamayama (WAR), 52. Pogonowski (WAR)
Spudłowany karny!:
Błękitni Stargard:
Ufnal – Liśkiewicz, Pustelnik, Wawszczyk, Wojtasiak (89. Jasitczak) – Fadecki, Flis, Poczobut, Gutowski (73. Zdunek) – Magnuski (78. Więcek), Gajda (66. Inczewski)
Zmiany: Budnik, Jasitczak, Zdunek, Więcek, Inczewski, Kosakiewicz
Trener:
Warta Poznań: Beser – Marciniak, Ł. Jasiński, Wichtowski (53. Onsorge), D. Jasiński – Nowak (81. Chromiński), Scherfchen (46. Pogonowski), Ngamayama, Goliński, Ciarkowski – Piceluk (46. Spławski)
Zmiany: Bukvić, Bartkowiak, Spławski, Gregorek, Chromiński, Onsorge, Pogonowski
Trener:
Zmiany: Budnik, Jasitczak, Zdunek, Więcek, Inczewski, Kosakiewicz
Trener:
Warta Poznań: Beser – Marciniak, Ł. Jasiński, Wichtowski (53. Onsorge), D. Jasiński – Nowak (81. Chromiński), Scherfchen (46. Pogonowski), Ngamayama, Goliński, Ciarkowski – Piceluk (46. Spławski)
Zmiany: Bukvić, Bartkowiak, Spławski, Gregorek, Chromiński, Onsorge, Pogonowski
Trener:
Sędziowie: Jacek Kikolski (Płock)
Widownia:
Artur