Lech P. – Górnik Ł. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Zawisza – Legia | 1:2 (koniec) |
Stomil – Chojniczanka | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Pogoń Sdl. – Widzew | 3:1 (koniec) |
Nadwiślan – Błękitni | 1:0 (koniec) |
Burnley – Everton | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Tottenham – Newcastle | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Man Utd – Chelsea | 1:1 (koniec) |
Chievo – Genoa | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Juventus – US Palermo | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Udinese – Atalanta | 2:0 (koniec) |
Cesena – Inter | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Lazio – Torino | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Napoli – Hellas Verona | 6:2 (koniec) |
AC Milan – Fiorentina | 1:1 (koniec) |
Córdoba – Sociedad | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Eibar – Granada | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Malaga – Rayo Vallecano | 4:0 (koniec) |
RCD Espanyol – Deportivo | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Sevilla – Villarreal | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Getafe – Atletico | 0:1 (koniec) |
Wolfsburg – Mainz | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Borussia M. – Bayern | 0:0 (koniec) |
Rennes – Lille | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Guingamp – Nice | 2:7 (koniec) | | | Saint-Étienne – Metz | 1:0 (koniec) |
Lyon – Olympique | 1:0 (koniec) |
Wolania – Unia T. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Arka II – Gryf | 0:2 (koniec) |
Celtic – Kilmarnock | 2:0 (koniec) |
Rodło – Krojanty | 2:0 (koniec) |
finał
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0:0
(0:0)
Deportivo La Coruña
Gole:
Sędziowie: Carlos Velasco
Widownia:
Kartki: 52. Sanchez (ESP), 79. Álvaro González (ESP) – 37. Luisinho (DEP), 53. Medunjanin (DEP), 69. Helder Postiga (DEP), 80. Pablo Insua (DEP)
Spudłowany karny!:
RCD Espanyol Barcelona:
Kiko Casilla, Colotto, Juan Fuentes, Javi López, Álvaro González, Víctor Sánchez, Paco Montañés, Cañas, Álex (62. Caicedo), Lucas Vázquez, Stuani.
Zmiany: Víctor Álvarez, Salva Sevilla, Lanzarote, Caicedo, Arbilla, Pau López, Bertrand.
Trener:
Deportivo La Coruña: Fabricio, Sidnei, Luisinho, Juanfran, Pablo Ínsua, Medunjanin (74. Álex Bergantiño), Wilk, Fariña, Cuenca (58. Helder Postiga), Ivan Cavaleiro, Lucas Pérez (18. José Rodríguez).
Zmiany: Lux, Álex Bergantiños, José Rodríguez, Hélder Postiga, Laure, Toché, Diakité.
Trener:
Zmiany: Víctor Álvarez, Salva Sevilla, Lanzarote, Caicedo, Arbilla, Pau López, Bertrand.
Trener:
Deportivo La Coruña: Fabricio, Sidnei, Luisinho, Juanfran, Pablo Ínsua, Medunjanin (74. Álex Bergantiño), Wilk, Fariña, Cuenca (58. Helder Postiga), Ivan Cavaleiro, Lucas Pérez (18. José Rodríguez).
Zmiany: Lux, Álex Bergantiños, José Rodríguez, Hélder Postiga, Laure, Toché, Diakité.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Carlos Velasco
Widownia:
Tomek