Letnie IO 2016 - dzień 18 | (koniec) | | | Letnie IO 2016 - dzień 19 | (koniec) |
Get Well - GKM | 59:31 (koniec) | | | ROW - Stal G. | 43:47 (koniec) |
Unia L. - Sparta | 43:47 (koniec) |
Włókniarz - Wybrzeże | (poz.) | | | Kolejarz - Orzeł | (poz.) |
Stal Rz. - Polonia B. | 60:30 (koniec) | | | Lokomotiv - Wanda | 54:35 (koniec) |
Polonia - KSM | 53:37 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Speedway Wanda Instal Kraków
54:35
Krystian Kocerba
Sędzia: Michał Stec, Komisarz toru: Tomasz Welc
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
9. Maksim Bogdanow 11+1 (3,3,3,2*)
10. Denis Zworygin 0 (0,t,-.-)
11. Kjastas Puodżuks 10+1 (2,1,2*,2,3)
12. Andrzej Lebiediew 13+1 (1*,3,3,3,3)
13. Joonas Kylmaekorpi 8+1 (2*,1,3,1,1)
14. Davis Kurmis 3+2 (2*,d,t,1*,0)
15. Jewgienij Kostygow 9+1 (3,3,1,2*,0)
Speedway Wanda Instal Kraków
1. Grzegorz Walasek 5 (2,0,d,3,d)
2. Stanisław Burza 8+2 (1*,2,1,3,1*)
3. Edward Mazur 8+2 (0,2*,2,2*,2)
4. Zbigniew Suchecki 9 (3,3,d,1,2)
5. Mateusz Szczepaniak 4 (1,2,1,0)
6. Michał Nowiński 1 (1,0,0)
7. Emil Peroń 0 (0,0,0)
Obsada
I zestaw startowy
Bieg 1
Grzegorz Walasek
Maksim Bogdanow
Stanisław Burza
Denis Zworygin
Bieg 2
Jewgienij Kostygow
Michał Nowiński
Davis Kurmis
Emil Peroń
Bieg 3
Kjastas Puodżuks
Edward Mazur
Andrzej Lebiediew
Zbigniew Suchecki
Bieg 4
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Jewgienij Kostygow
Emil Peroń
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Bieg 5
Andrzej Lebiediew
Grzegorz Walasek
Kjastas Puodżuks
Stanisław Burza
Bieg 6
Edward Mazur
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Zbigniew Suchecki
Davis Kurmis
Bieg 7
Maksim Bogdanow
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Denis Zworygin
Michał Nowiński
Bieg 8
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Stanisław Burza
Jewgienij Kostygow
Grzegorz Walasek
Bieg 9
Zbigniew Suchecki
Denis Zworygin
Edward Mazur
Maksim Bogdanow
Bieg 10
Emil Peroń
Kjastas Puodżuks
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bieg 11
Denis Zworygin
Stanisław Burza
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Edward Mazur
Bieg 12
Michał Nowiński
Davis Kurmis
Grzegorz Walasek
Kjastas Puodżuks
Bieg 13
Andrzej Lebiediew
Zbigniew Suchecki
Maksim Bogdanow
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Bieg 14
Bieg 15
9. Maksim Bogdanow 11+1 (3,3,3,2*)
10. Denis Zworygin 0 (0,t,-.-)
11. Kjastas Puodżuks 10+1 (2,1,2*,2,3)
12. Andrzej Lebiediew 13+1 (1*,3,3,3,3)
13. Joonas Kylmaekorpi 8+1 (2*,1,3,1,1)
14. Davis Kurmis 3+2 (2*,d,t,1*,0)
15. Jewgienij Kostygow 9+1 (3,3,1,2*,0)
Speedway Wanda Instal Kraków
1. Grzegorz Walasek 5 (2,0,d,3,d)
2. Stanisław Burza 8+2 (1*,2,1,3,1*)
3. Edward Mazur 8+2 (0,2*,2,2*,2)
4. Zbigniew Suchecki 9 (3,3,d,1,2)
5. Mateusz Szczepaniak 4 (1,2,1,0)
6. Michał Nowiński 1 (1,0,0)
7. Emil Peroń 0 (0,0,0)
Obsada
I zestaw startowy
Bieg 1
Grzegorz Walasek
Maksim Bogdanow
Stanisław Burza
Denis Zworygin
Bieg 2
Jewgienij Kostygow
Michał Nowiński
Davis Kurmis
Emil Peroń
Bieg 3
Kjastas Puodżuks
Edward Mazur
Andrzej Lebiediew
Zbigniew Suchecki
Bieg 4
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Jewgienij Kostygow
Emil Peroń
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Bieg 5
Andrzej Lebiediew
Grzegorz Walasek
Kjastas Puodżuks
Stanisław Burza
Bieg 6
Edward Mazur
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Zbigniew Suchecki
Davis Kurmis
Bieg 7
Maksim Bogdanow
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Denis Zworygin
Michał Nowiński
Bieg 8
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Stanisław Burza
Jewgienij Kostygow
Grzegorz Walasek
Bieg 9
Zbigniew Suchecki
Denis Zworygin
Edward Mazur
Maksim Bogdanow
Bieg 10
Emil Peroń
Kjastas Puodżuks
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bieg 11
Denis Zworygin
Stanisław Burza
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Edward Mazur
Bieg 12
Michał Nowiński
Davis Kurmis
Grzegorz Walasek
Kjastas Puodżuks
Bieg 13
Andrzej Lebiediew
Zbigniew Suchecki
Maksim Bogdanow
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Bieg 14
Bieg 15
Andrzej Lebiediew 3
Stanisław Burza 1
Davis Kurmis 0
Zbigniew Suchecki 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 54:35
Andrzej Lebiediew
Stanisław Burza
Davis Kurmis
Zbigniew Suchecki
Edward Mazur 2
Kjastas Puodżuks 3
Grzegorz Walasek d
Joonas Kylmaekorpi 1
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 51:32
Edward Mazur
Kjastas Puodżuks
Grzegorz Walasek
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Bieg 14
Edward Mazur
Kjastas Puodżuks
Grzegorz Walasek
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Bieg 15
Andrzej Lebiediew
Stanisław Burza
Davis Kurmis
Zbigniew Suchecki
RZ: Kurmis za Bogdanowa
Andrzej Lebiediew 3
Zbigniew Suchecki 1
Maksim Bogdanow 2
Mateusz Szczepaniak 0
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 47:30
Andrzej Lebiediew
Zbigniew Suchecki
Maksim Bogdanow
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Michał Nowiński 0
Davis Kurmis 1
Grzegorz Walasek 3
Kjastas Puodżuks 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 42:29
Michał Nowiński
Davis Kurmis
Grzegorz Walasek
Kjastas Puodżuks
Jewgienij Kostygow 0
Stanisław Burza 3
Joonas Kylmaekorpi 1
Edward Mazur 2
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 39:26
Jewgienij Kostygow
Stanisław Burza
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Edward Mazur
RZ: Kostygow za Zworygina
Emil Peroń 0
Kjastas Puodżuks 2
Mateusz Szczepaniak 1
Andrzej Lebiediew 3
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 38:21
Emil Peroń
Kjastas Puodżuks
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Andrzej Lebiediew
Zbigniew Suchecki d
Davis Kurmis t
Edward Mazur 2
Maksim Bogdanow 3
Wynik biegu: 3:2
Wynik meczu: 33:20