Djurgården – Davos | 6:0 (koniec) | | | Skellefteå – Kuopio | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Frölunda – Pardubice | 5:2 (koniec) |
Nitra – Pilzno | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Tampere – Lugano | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Sheffield – HV71 | 2:5 (koniec) |
Władywostok – Podolsk | 5:4 (koniec) | | | Nowokuźnieck – Jekaterynburg | 2:5 (koniec) | | | Novosibirsk – Chanty-Mansyjsk | 2:0 (koniec) |
Omsk – Barys | 3:1 (koniec) | | | CSKA Moskwa – Saławat | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Czerepowiec – Czelabińsk | 2:7 (koniec) |
Niżny Nowogród – Helsinki | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Sankt Petersburg – Magnitogorsk | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Sp. Moskwa – Din. Ryga | 4:3 (koniec) |
finał
Metallurg Nowokuźnieck
2:5
(0:2, 1:3, 1:0)
Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg
Składy i statystyki:
40. Semjonov, 57. Butuzov – 3. Rassejkin (Romanov), 9. Tičar (Alexejev), 33. Tičar, 34. Česalin (Megalinskij, Šingarejev), 37. Monja (Megalinskij, Šingarejev)
Sędziowie: R. Kadyrov, M. Sidorenko – I. Dedyluja, D. Golyjak
Widownia: 2 783
Spudłowany karny!:
Metallurg Nowokuźnieck:
Birjukov (Karejev) – Kuklev, Ljamkin, Tatalin, Vasilčenko, Viksna, Ščukin, Michajlov, Fatkullin – Lebeděv, Zemčenko, Semjonov – Poliščuk, Blagoj, Komaristyj – Michejev, Musin, Vicharev – Jemec, Butuzov, Parchomenko.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg: Ustinskij (Sochatskij) – Megalinskij, Kivistö, Vasilevskij, Andersén, Turbin, Timašov, Ščemerov – Česalin, Alexejev, Tičar – Buchtele, Koukal, Garejev – Golyšev, Torčeňuk, Monja – Šingarejev, Rassejkin, Mingalejev – Romanov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg: Ustinskij (Sochatskij) – Megalinskij, Kivistö, Vasilevskij, Andersén, Turbin, Timašov, Ščemerov – Česalin, Alexejev, Tičar – Buchtele, Koukal, Garejev – Golyšev, Torčeňuk, Monja – Šingarejev, Rassejkin, Mingalejev – Romanov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: R. Kadyrov, M. Sidorenko – I. Dedyluja, D. Golyjak
Widownia: 2 783
Strzelcem bramki MAXIM RASSEJKIN. Asysta Alexandr Romanov.
Strzelcem bramki ROK TIČAR. Asysta Andrej Alexejev.
Strzelcem bramki ROK TIČAR.
Strzelcem bramki JEVGENIJ ČESALIN. Asysta Dmitrij Megalinskij, Timur Šingarejev.
Strzelcem bramki DMITRIJ MONJA. Asysta Dmitrij Megalinskij, Timur Šingarejev.
Strzelcem bramki KIRILL SEMJONOV.
Strzelcem bramki STANISLAV BUTUZOV.