PGE Vive – KPR | 32:26 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – MMTS | 22:28 (koniec) |
EKS Start – MKS Perła | 27:26 (koniec) |
finał
KGHM Chrobry Głogów
22:28
(10:12)
MMTS Kwidzyn
Jarosław Kowalski
KGHM Chrobry Głogów | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | M. Kapela | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | R. Stachera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | A. Babicz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | LS | R. Biegaj | 2/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
11 | ŚR | M. Gujski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | K | D. Krzysztofik | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PS | W. Kubała | 1/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2 | PS | A. Miszka | 2/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
5 | K | K. Pawłowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
91 | ŚR | M. Rydz | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | PR | K. Sadowski | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | S. Sićko | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
14 | LR | G. Sobut | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
7 | LS | M. Świtała | 5/2 | 1 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | K. Tylutki | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Łącznie | 22/3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||
MMTS Kwidzyn | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | P. Kiepulski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | K. Szczecina | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LR | P. Genda | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | K | K. Janikowski | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | LR | T. Klinger | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | K. Krieger | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | PS | K. Nawrocki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | ŚR | A. Ossowski | 1/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | K | M. Peret | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | ŚR | M. Pilitowski | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
19 | ŚR | M. Potoczny | 3/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | P. Rosiak | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
17 | PS | M. Seroka | 3/0 | 1 | 2 | ||
11 | LS | G. Szczepański | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | PR | M. Szpera | 9/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 28/4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
KGHM Chrobry Głogów:
Kapela, Stachera – Sićko, Miszka, Pawłowski, Świtała, Sadowski, Babicz, Biegaj, Gujski, Krzysztofik, Kubała, Rydz, Sobut, Tylutki.
Zmiany:
Trener:
MMTS Kwidzyn: Kiepulski, Szczecina – Peret, Nawrocki, Rosiak, Szczepański, Janikowski, Seroka, Pilitowski, Genda, Krieger, Szpera, Klinger, Ossowski, Potoczny.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
MMTS Kwidzyn: Kiepulski, Szczecina – Peret, Nawrocki, Rosiak, Szczepański, Janikowski, Seroka, Pilitowski, Genda, Krieger, Szpera, Klinger, Ossowski, Potoczny.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Widownia:
SPR Chrobry Głogów: Kapela, Stachera – Sićko, Miszka, Pawłowski, Świtała, Sadowski, Babicz, Biegaj, Gujski, Krzysztofik, Kubała, Rydz, Sobut, Tylutki
MMTS Kwidzyn: Kiepulski, Szczecina – Peret, Nawrocki, Rosiak, Szczepański, Janikowski, Seroka, Pilitowski, Genda, Krieger, Szpera, Klinger, Ossowski, Potoczny
Sędziowie:
Główni: Andrzej Rajkiewicz, Jakub Tarczykowski
Delegat: Krzysztof Manyś