PGE IMME w Gdańsku | Bartosz Zmarzlik (koniec) |
koniec wyścigu
Bartosz Zmarzlik
(Piotr Pawlicki, Martin Vaculik)
Paweł
Składy i statystyki:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Końcowa klasyfikacja:
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik 12 (3,2,2,2,3) + 3 pkt. w finale
2. Piotr Pawlicki 10+3 (1,2,3,2,2) + 2 pkt. w finale
3. Martin Vaculik 12 (3,3,3,3,u) + 1 pkt. w finale
4. Jason Doyle 11+3 (2,3,0,3,3) + 0 pkt. w finale
5. Leon Madsen 11+2 (2,1,3,2,3)
6. Patryk Dudek 10+2 (1,3,1,3,2)
7. Emil Sajfutdinow 10+0 (3,3,2,0,2)
8. Kenneth Bjerre 9+w (3,0,3,3,d)
9. Mikkel Michelsen 8+1 (2,2,u,1,3)
10. Maciej Janowski 6+1 (0,1,1,2,2)
11. Artiom Łaguta 6 (2,1,2,1,0)
12. Fredrik Lindgren 4 (1,0,2,0,1)
13. Grigorij Łaguta 4 (1,1,d,1,1)
14. Nicki Pedersen 2 (d,2,w,-,-)
15. Janusz Kołodziej 2 (0,0,w,1,1)
16. Krzysztof Buczkowski 2 (0,0,1,w,1)
17. Marcin Turowski 0 (0)
18. Mateusz Bartkowiak 0 (0)
Lista startowa:
1. Leon Madsen 11 (2,1,3,2,3)
2. Martin Vaculik 12 (3,3,3,3,u)
3. Piotr Pawlicki 10 (1,2,3,2,2)
4. Maciej Janowski 6 (0,1,1,2,2)
5. Janusz Kołodziej 2 (0,0,w,1,1)
6. Grigorij Łaguta 4 (1,1,d,1,1)
7. Jason Doyle 11 (2,3,0,3,3)
8. Emil Sajfutdinow 10 (3,3,2,0,2)
9. Patryk Dudek 10 (1,3,1,3,2)
10. Kenneth Bjerre 9 (3,0,3,3,d)
11. Artiom Łaguta 6 (2,1,2,1,0)
12. Nicki Pedersen 2 (d,2,w,-,-)
13. Bartosz Zmarzlik 12 (3,2,2,2,3)
14. Mikkel Michelsen 8 (2,2,u,1,3)
15. Fredrik Lindgren 4 (1,0,2,0,1)
16. Krzysztof Buczkowski 2 (0,0,1,w,1)
R1. Marcin Turowski 0 (0)
R2. Mateusz Bartkowiak 0 (0)
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik 12 (3,2,2,2,3) + 3 pkt. w finale
2. Piotr Pawlicki 10+3 (1,2,3,2,2) + 2 pkt. w finale
3. Martin Vaculik 12 (3,3,3,3,u) + 1 pkt. w finale
4. Jason Doyle 11+3 (2,3,0,3,3) + 0 pkt. w finale
5. Leon Madsen 11+2 (2,1,3,2,3)
6. Patryk Dudek 10+2 (1,3,1,3,2)
7. Emil Sajfutdinow 10+0 (3,3,2,0,2)
8. Kenneth Bjerre 9+w (3,0,3,3,d)
9. Mikkel Michelsen 8+1 (2,2,u,1,3)
10. Maciej Janowski 6+1 (0,1,1,2,2)
11. Artiom Łaguta 6 (2,1,2,1,0)
12. Fredrik Lindgren 4 (1,0,2,0,1)
13. Grigorij Łaguta 4 (1,1,d,1,1)
14. Nicki Pedersen 2 (d,2,w,-,-)
15. Janusz Kołodziej 2 (0,0,w,1,1)
16. Krzysztof Buczkowski 2 (0,0,1,w,1)
17. Marcin Turowski 0 (0)
18. Mateusz Bartkowiak 0 (0)
Lista startowa:
1. Leon Madsen 11 (2,1,3,2,3)
2. Martin Vaculik 12 (3,3,3,3,u)
3. Piotr Pawlicki 10 (1,2,3,2,2)
4. Maciej Janowski 6 (0,1,1,2,2)
5. Janusz Kołodziej 2 (0,0,w,1,1)
6. Grigorij Łaguta 4 (1,1,d,1,1)
7. Jason Doyle 11 (2,3,0,3,3)
8. Emil Sajfutdinow 10 (3,3,2,0,2)
9. Patryk Dudek 10 (1,3,1,3,2)
10. Kenneth Bjerre 9 (3,0,3,3,d)
11. Artiom Łaguta 6 (2,1,2,1,0)
12. Nicki Pedersen 2 (d,2,w,-,-)
13. Bartosz Zmarzlik 12 (3,2,2,2,3)
14. Mikkel Michelsen 8 (2,2,u,1,3)
15. Fredrik Lindgren 4 (1,0,2,0,1)
16. Krzysztof Buczkowski 2 (0,0,1,w,1)
R1. Marcin Turowski 0 (0)
R2. Mateusz Bartkowiak 0 (0)
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik 12 (3,2,2,2,3) + 3 pkt. w finale
2. Piotr Pawlicki 10+3 (1,2,3,2,2) + 2 pkt. w finale
3. Martin Vaculik 12 (3,3,3,3,u) + 1 pkt. w finale
4. Jason Doyle 11+3 (2,3,0,3,3) + 0 pkt. w finale
5. Leon Madsen 11+2 (2,1,3,2,3)
6. Patryk Dudek 10+2 (1,3,1,3,2)
7. Emil Sajfutdinow 10+0 (3,3,2,0,2)
8. Kenneth Bjerre 9+w (3,0,3,3,d)
9. Mikkel Michelsen 8+1 (2,2,u,1,3)
10. Maciej Janowski 6+1 (0,1,1,2,2)
11. Artiom Łaguta 6 (2,1,2,1,0)
12. Fredrik Lindgren 4 (1,0,2,0,1)
13. Grigorij Łaguta 4 (1,1,d,1,1)
14. Nicki Pedersen 2 (d,2,w,-,-)
15. Janusz Kołodziej 2 (0,0,w,1,1)
16. Krzysztof Buczkowski 2 (0,0,1,w,1)
17. Marcin Turowski 0 (0)
18. Mateusz Bartkowiak 0 (0)
1. Martin Vaculik 12 (3,3,3,3,u)
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik 12 (3,2,2,2,3)
--------
3. Jason Doyle 11 (2,3,0,3,3)
4. Leon Madsen 11 (2,1,3,2,3)
5. Emil Sajfutdinow 10 (3,3,2,0,2)
6. Patryk Dudek 10 (1,3,1,3,2)
7. Piotr Pawlicki 10 (1,2,3,2,2)
8. Kenneth Bjerre 9 (3,0,3,3,d)
9. Mikkel Michelsen 8 (2,2,u,1,3)
10. Maciej Janowski 6 (0,1,1,2,2)
--------
11. Artiom Łaguta 6 (2,1,2,1,0)
12. Fredrik Lindgren 4 (1,0,2,0,1)
13. Grigorij Łaguta 4 (1,1,d,1,1)
14. Nicki Pedersen 2 (d,2,w,-,-)
15. Janusz Kołodziej 2 (0,0,w,1,1)
16. Krzysztof Buczkowski 2 (0,0,1,w,1)
17. Marcin Turowski 0 (0)
18. Mateusz Bartkowiak 0 (0)