Arged Malesa – Orzeł | 51:39 (koniec) | | | Lokomotiv – Unia T. | 48:42 (koniec) |
Apator – Sparta | 41:49 (koniec) | | | Stal – Unia | 46:44 (koniec) |
koniec wyścigu
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
48:42
Unia Tarnów
Komentarze niedostępne.
Składy i statystyki:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Lokomotiv Daugavpils:
9. Timo Lahti 11 (3, 3, 3, 2)
10. Jewgienij Kostygow 3+1 (0, 1, 1, 1*, 0)
11. Kjastas Puodżuks 10 (3, 2, 2, 2, 1)
12. Wadim Tarasienko 1+1 (0, d, 1*, 0)
13. Andrzej Lebiediew 11 (3, 3, 3, 2)
14. Oleg Michaiłow 7+2 (2, 2*, 1*, 2)
15. Davis Kurmis 5+3 (1*, 1, 2*, 1*)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Unia Tarnów:
1. Wiktor Kułakow 10+1 (1*, 3, 3, 3)
2. Ernest Koza 6 (2, 1, w, 3)
3. Artur Mroczka 4+1 (2, w, 0, 0, 2*)
4. Daniel Kaczmarek 7+1 (1*, 2, 1, 3)
5. Artur Czaja 10 (2, 2, 3, 3)
6. Mateusz Cierniak 3 (3, 0, 1)
7. Przemysław Konieczny 1 (0, 0, 1, 0, 0, 0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
9. Timo Lahti 11 (3, 3, 3, 2)
10. Jewgienij Kostygow 3+1 (0, 1, 1, 1*, 0)
11. Kjastas Puodżuks 10 (3, 2, 2, 2, 1)
12. Wadim Tarasienko 1+1 (0, d, 1*, 0)
13. Andrzej Lebiediew 11 (3, 3, 3, 2)
14. Oleg Michaiłow 7+2 (2, 2*, 1*, 2)
15. Davis Kurmis 5+3 (1*, 1, 2*, 1*)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Unia Tarnów:
1. Wiktor Kułakow 10+1 (1*, 3, 3, 3)
2. Ernest Koza 6 (2, 1, w, 3)
3. Artur Mroczka 4+1 (2, w, 0, 0, 2*)
4. Daniel Kaczmarek 7+1 (1*, 2, 1, 3)
5. Artur Czaja 10 (2, 2, 3, 3)
6. Mateusz Cierniak 3 (3, 0, 1)
7. Przemysław Konieczny 1 (0, 0, 1, 0, 0, 0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Poszczególne biegi
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Timo Lahti
Wiktor Kułakow
Jewgienij Kostygow
Ernest Koza
Wynik biegu:
Czas:
Bieg 2
Mateusz Cierniak
Davis Kurmis
Przemysław Konieczny
Oleg Michaiłow
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 3
Artur Mroczka
Kjastas Puodżuks
Daniel Kaczmarek
Wadim Tarasienko
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 4
Davis Kurmis
Artur Czaja
Andrzej Lebiediew
Przemysław Konieczny
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 5
Wiktor Kułakow
Wadim Tarasienko
Ernest Koza
Kjastas Puodżuks
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 6
Andrzej Lebiediew
Artur Mroczka
Oleg Michaiłow
Daniel Kaczmarek
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 7
Artur Czaja
Timo Lahti
Mateusz Cierniak
Jewgienij Kostygow
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 8
Ernest Koza
Andrzej Lebiediew
Wiktor Kułakow
Davis Kurmis
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 9
Jewgienij Kostygow
Daniel Kaczmarek
Timo Lahti
Artur Mroczka
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 10
Kjastas Puodżuks
Przemysław Konieczny
Wadim Tarasienko
Artur Czaja
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 11
Ernest Koza
Jewgienij Kostygow
Artur Mroczka
Andrzej Lebiediew
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 12
Oleg Michaiłow
Mateusz Cierniak
Kjastas Puodżuks
Wiktor Kułakow
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 13
Daniel Kaczmarek
Wadim Tarasienko
Artur Czaja
Timo Lahti
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 14
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 15
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Timo Lahti
Wiktor Kułakow
Jewgienij Kostygow
Ernest Koza
Wynik biegu:
Czas:
Bieg 2
Mateusz Cierniak
Davis Kurmis
Przemysław Konieczny
Oleg Michaiłow
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 3
Artur Mroczka
Kjastas Puodżuks
Daniel Kaczmarek
Wadim Tarasienko
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 4
Davis Kurmis
Artur Czaja
Andrzej Lebiediew
Przemysław Konieczny
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 5
Wiktor Kułakow
Wadim Tarasienko
Ernest Koza
Kjastas Puodżuks
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 6
Andrzej Lebiediew
Artur Mroczka
Oleg Michaiłow
Daniel Kaczmarek
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 7
Artur Czaja
Timo Lahti
Mateusz Cierniak
Jewgienij Kostygow
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 8
Ernest Koza
Andrzej Lebiediew
Wiktor Kułakow
Davis Kurmis
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 9
Jewgienij Kostygow
Daniel Kaczmarek
Timo Lahti
Artur Mroczka
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 10
Kjastas Puodżuks
Przemysław Konieczny
Wadim Tarasienko
Artur Czaja
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 11
Ernest Koza
Jewgienij Kostygow
Artur Mroczka
Andrzej Lebiediew
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 12
Oleg Michaiłow
Mateusz Cierniak
Kjastas Puodżuks
Wiktor Kułakow
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 13
Daniel Kaczmarek
Wadim Tarasienko
Artur Czaja
Timo Lahti
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 14
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 15
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Piotr Grabowski
@@19pjotr93