Armenia – Rumunia | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Grecja – Gruzja | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Hiszpania – Kosowo | 3:1 (koniec) |
Litwa – Włochy | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Irlandia Północna – Bułgaria | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Bośnia i Herc. – Francja | 0:1 (koniec) |
Ukraina – Kazachstan | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Austria – Dania | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Mołdawia – Izrael | 1:4 (koniec) |
Szkocja – Wyspy Owcze | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Andora – Węgry | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Anglia – Polska | 2:1 (koniec) |
San Marino – Albania | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Niemcy – Macedonia Płn. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Liechtenstein – Islandia | 1:4 (koniec) |
Wigry – Polkowice | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Pogoń Sdl. – Ostróda | 2:3 (koniec) |
Islandia – Francja | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Dania – Rosja | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Chorwacja – Anglia | 1:2 (koniec) |
Szwajcaria – Portugalia | 0:3 (koniec) |
finał
Wigry Suwałki
0:1
(0:1)
Górnik Polkowice
Jarek
Gole:
33. Szuszkiewicz
Sędziowie:
Karol Arys (Szczecin)
Widownia:
Kartki: 15. Grzelak (SUW), 22. Wełniak (SUW), 37. Karankiewicz (SUW), 42. Gojko (SUW), 55. Dobrotka (SUW) – 27. Opalacz (PLK), 36. Danilczyk (PLK), 90+2. Malec (PLK)
Spudłowany karny!:
Wigry Suwałki:
Zoch – Dobrotka, Babiarz, Wełniak (65. Orzechowski), Grzelak (83. Żebrakowski), Adamek, Piekarski, Karankiewicz, Gojko (66. Mularczyk), Czułowski (66. Sauczek), Kamiński
Zmiany:
Balawejder – Orzechowski, Liszka, Mularczyk, Sowiński, Żebrakowski, Ozga, Sauczek, Gużewski
Trener:
Górnik Polkowice:
Malec – Ratajczak, Kucharczyk, Radziemski, Terpiłowski (82. Baranowski), Szuszkiewicz, Sobków, Wacławczyk (79. Żołądź), Piątkowski, Danilczyk, Opałacz
Zmiany:
Kopaniecki – Żołądź, Borkowski, Poczwardowski, Karmelita, Mazurowski, Korzepa, Baranowski
Trener:
Zoch – Dobrotka, Babiarz, Wełniak (65. Orzechowski), Grzelak (83. Żebrakowski), Adamek, Piekarski, Karankiewicz, Gojko (66. Mularczyk), Czułowski (66. Sauczek), Kamiński
Zmiany:
Balawejder – Orzechowski, Liszka, Mularczyk, Sowiński, Żebrakowski, Ozga, Sauczek, Gużewski
Trener:
Górnik Polkowice:
Malec – Ratajczak, Kucharczyk, Radziemski, Terpiłowski (82. Baranowski), Szuszkiewicz, Sobków, Wacławczyk (79. Żołądź), Piątkowski, Danilczyk, Opałacz
Zmiany:
Kopaniecki – Żołądź, Borkowski, Poczwardowski, Karmelita, Mazurowski, Korzepa, Baranowski
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Karol Arys (Szczecin)
Widownia:
Zmiana w drużynie Wigry Suwałki: z boiska schodzi Gojko, na boisku pojawia się Mularczyk.