Górnik Ł. – GKS Bełchatów | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Sandecja – Stróże | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pł. – Chojniczanka | 0:2 (koniec) |
Flota – Puszcza | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Miedź – Arka | 2:1 (koniec) |
Tottenham – Fulham | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Aston Villa – Southampton | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Cardiff – Stoke | 1:1 (koniec) |
Newcastle – Swansea | 1:2 (koniec) | | | West Ham – Crystal Palace | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Chelsea – Sunderland | 1:2 (koniec) |
Genoa – Cagliari | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Atalanta – Hellas Verona | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Parma – Inter | 0:2 (koniec) |
AC Milan – Livorno | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Udinese – Napoli | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Catania – Sampdoria | 2:1 (koniec) |
Chievo – Sassuolo | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Lazio – Torino | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Juventus – Bologna | 1:0 (koniec) |
Fiorentina – AS Roma | 0:1 (koniec) |
Osasuna – Valencia | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Levante – Getafe | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Sociedad – RCD Espanyol | 2:1 (koniec) |
Borussia D. – Mainz | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Werder – Hoffenheim | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Freiburg – Borussia M. | 4:2 (koniec) |
Augsburg – Hertha | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Braunschweig – Bayern | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Hamburg – Wolfsburg | 1:3 (koniec) |
Lyon – PSG | 1:2 (koniec) |
Oława – Ślęza Wrocław | 1:2 (koniec) |
Wisła II – Pińczów | 5:0 (koniec) |
Motherwell – Celtic | 3:3 (koniec) |
Galatasaray – Kasımpaşa | 0:4 (koniec) |
Siarka T. – Olimpia E. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Świt NDM – Limanovia | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Motor | 2:2 (koniec) |
Pogoń Sdl. – Stal M. | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – Olimpia Z. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Łowicz | 1:0 (koniec) |
Zagłębie S. – Ruch Z. | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Błękitni – Chrobry | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Jarota – Kalisz | 3:1 (koniec) |
Bytovia – Gryf | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Ostrów Wlkp. – MKS Kluczbork | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Górnik W. – Rozwój | 0:0 (koniec) |
Odra O. – Polonia B. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Raków – Lechia ZG | 3:1 (koniec) |
Rodło – Czersk | 1:1 (koniec) |
Warta – Lech P. | 0:3 (koniec) |
finał
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4:2
(2:2)
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Gole:
31. Tumicz, 42. Tumicz, 66. Tumicz, 90. Jankowski – 11. Damrat, 16. Bella
Sędziowie: Damian Gawęcki (Kielce)
Widownia:
Kartki: 36. Grudniewski (SOS), 51. Sierczyński (SOS) – 27. Bella (ZDZ), 53. Bachor (ZDZ), 74. Łęszczak (ZDZ), 84. Damrat (ZDZ)
Spudłowany karny!:
Zagłębie Sosnowiec:
Struski – Sierczyński, Grudniewski, Kursa, Ninković – Szatan (60. Wojcieszyński), Grube, Matusiak, Wrzesień (90+1. Tylec) – Tumicz, Kaliciak (73. Sadowski)
Zmiany: Wieczorek – Sadowski, Jankowski, Wojcieszyński, Arłukowicz, Tylec, Ostroushko
Trener:
Ruch Zdzieszowice: Kasprzik – Bodzioch (82. Krakowski), Gamla, Bachor, Nowak – Łęszczak, Damrat, Kiliński, Bella (62. Kierdal) – Szatkowski, Nowak (70. Gładkowski)
Zmiany: Sochacki – Federowicz, Dyczek, Krakowski, Kapłon, Gładkowski, Kierdal
Trener:
Zmiany: Wieczorek – Sadowski, Jankowski, Wojcieszyński, Arłukowicz, Tylec, Ostroushko
Trener:
Ruch Zdzieszowice: Kasprzik – Bodzioch (82. Krakowski), Gamla, Bachor, Nowak – Łęszczak, Damrat, Kiliński, Bella (62. Kierdal) – Szatkowski, Nowak (70. Gładkowski)
Zmiany: Sochacki – Federowicz, Dyczek, Krakowski, Kapłon, Gładkowski, Kierdal
Trener:
Sędziowie: Damian Gawęcki (Kielce)
Widownia:
Jacek Rebensztok
@jacek