Arka – Termalica | 2:4 (koniec) | | | Widzew – Miedź | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Bytovia | 3:2 (koniec) |
GKS T. – Flota | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – Pogoń Sdl. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | GKS K. – Wigry | 0:1 (koniec) |
Sandecja – Chojniczanka | 1:1 (koniec) |
Stal S. W. – Znicz | 3:0 (koniec) | | | MKS Kluczbork – Nadwiślan | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – Siarka T. | 1:1 (koniec) |
Zagłębie S. – Rozwój | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Kotwica – Raków | 0:1 (koniec) |
Czaniec – Polonia B. | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Resovia – Stal Rz. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Ruch II – Ruch Z. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Świt NDM – Łowicz | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Wolania – Nowa Huta | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Warta – Włocłavia | 6:0 (koniec) |
Radomiak – ŁKS | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Olimpia E. – Hur. Morąg | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Lechia ZG – Polonia/Stal | 3:2 (koniec) |
Ostrów Wlkp. – Chełminianka | 4:1 (koniec) |
Jagiellonia – Grodno | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Toruń – Ruch | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Oława – Śląsk | 1:6 (koniec) |
Lechia – Hamburg | 0:0 (poz.) |
finał
Jagiellonia Białystok
0:0
(0:0)
Nieman Grodno
Gole:
Sędziowie: Łukasz Kuźma
Widownia:
Kartki: 58. Romanczuk (JAG) – 73. Tarasow (GRD)
Spudłowany karny!:
Jagiellonia Białystok:
Drągowski (46. Słowik) – M. Baran (61. Porębski), Madera (61. Kądzior), Pazdan (61. Tymiński), Wasiluk (61. Modelski), Grzyb (61. Pawlik), Gajos (61. Leimonas), Quintana (46. Romanczuk) (90.Maliszewski), Świderski (46. Mystkowski) (83. Domański) (89. Baran), Pawłowski (86. Malinowski), Piątkowski (61. Waszkiewicz)
Zmiany: Słowik, Modelski, Tymiński, Romanczuk, Kądzior, Leimonas, Mystkowski, Maliszewski, Pawlik, Waszkiewicz, Malinowski, Porębski, Domański, Baran
Trener:
Nieman Grodno: Rapalis – Rownejko (67. Golcew), Anjukevicz, Rybak, Tarasov, Witus, Lewicki (64. Kwiencer), Legzhilin, Zabelin (59. Kowalenok), Rahmanow, Zubowicz (67. Weselinow)
Zmiany: Sulima, Cesljukeiwcz, Kwiencer, Golcew, Weselinow, Kowalenok
Trener:
Zmiany: Słowik, Modelski, Tymiński, Romanczuk, Kądzior, Leimonas, Mystkowski, Maliszewski, Pawlik, Waszkiewicz, Malinowski, Porębski, Domański, Baran
Trener:
Nieman Grodno: Rapalis – Rownejko (67. Golcew), Anjukevicz, Rybak, Tarasov, Witus, Lewicki (64. Kwiencer), Legzhilin, Zabelin (59. Kowalenok), Rahmanow, Zubowicz (67. Weselinow)
Zmiany: Sulima, Cesljukeiwcz, Kwiencer, Golcew, Weselinow, Kowalenok
Trener:
Sędziowie: Łukasz Kuźma
Widownia:
Adam Kotleszka
@@Adam_Kotleszka