New Jersey – Washington | 2:5 (koniec) | | | Philadelphia – Toronto | 2:1 (koniec) | | | NY Islanders – Montreal | 3:1 (koniec) |
Boston – Pittsburgh | 4:3 (koniec) | | | Carolina – Los Angeles | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Ottawa – Calgary | 2:3 (po dogrywce) |
Florida – Tampa | 2:1 (po dogrywce) | | | Minnesota – St. Louis | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Nashville – Columbus | 4:3 (koniec) |
Chicago – Winnipeg | 3:5 (koniec) | | | Dallas – Buffalo | 4:3 (koniec) | | | Arizona – Vancouver | 3:0 (koniec) |
San Jose – Edmonton | 1:4 (koniec) |
Toljatti – Novosibirsk | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Jarosław – Saławat | 5:3 (koniec) | | | Bars – Nowokuźnieck | 6:1 (koniec) |
Niżniekamsk – Omsk | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Niżny Nowogród – Sankt Petersburg | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Dyn. Moskwa – Magnitogorsk | 1:2 (koniec) |
Podolsk – Czelabińsk | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Soczi – CSKA Moskwa | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Sp. Moskwa – Czerepowiec | 3:2 (po dogrywce) |
finał
Lokomotiw Jarosław
5:3
(1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
Saławat Jułajew Ufa
Składy i statystyki:
5. Kadějkin (Lugin, Murygin), 21. Talbot (Kozun, D. Osipov), 34. Ljubuškin (Kraskovskij, Polunin), 47. Koledov (Talbot, D. Osipov), 51. Kadějkin (Loktionov) – 10. A. Lazarev (Něstěrov, Korotkov), 26. Omark, 50. Arzamascev (A. Lazarev, Korotkov)
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Lokomotiw Jarosław:
Murygin (Sudnicin) – Gavrikov, Ljubuškin, Koledov, D. Osipov, Rafikov, Manuchov, Pašnin – Apalkov, Kozun, Talbot – Kraskovskij, Lugin, Iljenko – E. Galimov, Kartajev, Polunin – Kadějkin, Loktionov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Saławat Jułajew Ufa: Svedberg (Gavrilov) – Lepistö, Loginov, Arzamascev, Gončarov, Kuljaš, D. Bodrov, Kornějev – I. Grigorenko, Kaprizov, Omark – Paršin, Lisin, D. Makarov – Kotljarevskij, M. Vorobjov, M. Majorov – Chripunov, Něstěrov, A. Lazarev – Korotkov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Saławat Jułajew Ufa: Svedberg (Gavrilov) – Lepistö, Loginov, Arzamascev, Gončarov, Kuljaš, D. Bodrov, Kornějev – I. Grigorenko, Kaprizov, Omark – Paršin, Lisin, D. Makarov – Kotljarevskij, M. Vorobjov, M. Majorov – Chripunov, Něstěrov, A. Lazarev – Korotkov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki ALEXANDR KADĚJKIN. Asysta Andrej Loktionov.
Strzelcem bramki ZACHAR ARZAMASCEV. Asysta Anton Lazarev, Jevgenij Korotkov.
Strzelcem bramki PAVEL KOLEDOV. Asysta Maxime Talbot, Denis Osipov.
Strzelcem bramki ILJA LJUBUŠKIN. Asysta Pavel Kraskovskij, Alexandr Polunin.
Strzelcem bramki LINUS OMARK.