Lechia – Raków | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Wisła K. – Śląsk | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Legia – Jagiellonia | 1:2 (koniec) |
Radomiak – Widzew | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Miedź – Sandecja | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Górnik Ł. – GKS Bełchatów | 3:0 (koniec) |
Puszcza – Resovia | 0:3 (koniec) | | | GKS T. – Stomil | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Termalica – Zagłębie S. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Stal Rz. – Polkowice | 2:1 (koniec) | | | KKS – Błękitni | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – Olimpia G. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Motor – Znicz | 1:2 (koniec) |
Gać – MKS Kluczbork | 0:0 (koniec) |
Rennes – Montpellier | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Strasbourg – Nice | 0:2 (koniec) |
FC Opava – Karvina | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Mlada – Zlín | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Slovacko – Jablonec | 1:1 (koniec) |
Slavia – Příbram | 3:0 (koniec) |
Senica – Nitra | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Spartak T. – Sereď | 0:2 (koniec) |
finał
Górnik Łęczna
3:0
(1:0)
GKS Bełchatów
Jarek
Gole:
37. Sasin, 60. Śpiączka, 67. Goliński
Sędziowie:
Wojciech Krztoń (Olsztyn)
Widownia:
Kartki: 65. Stromecki (LCZ)
Spudłowany karny!:
Górnik Łęczna:
Gostomski – Leandro, Midzierski, Baranowski, Sasin, Stromecki (85. Kalinkowski), Cierpka, Krykun, Goliński, Wojciechowski (78. Banaszak), Śpiączka
Zmiany:
Kosztrzewski – Orłowski, Pajnowski, Tymosiak, Stasiak, Struski, Banaszak, Kalinkowski, Korczakowski
Trener:
GKS Bełchatów:
Lenarcik – Sierczyński, Michalski, Magiera, Szymorek, Gancarczyk, Pawlik, Hilbrycht (65. Flaszka), Łapiński (46. Makuch), Wroński (79. Warnecki), Zdybowicz (65. Eizenchart)
Zmiany:
Niźnik – Lisowski, Skrobosiński, Najemski, Eizenchart, Michalak, Flaszka, Warnecki, Makuch
Trener:
Gostomski – Leandro, Midzierski, Baranowski, Sasin, Stromecki (85. Kalinkowski), Cierpka, Krykun, Goliński, Wojciechowski (78. Banaszak), Śpiączka
Zmiany:
Kosztrzewski – Orłowski, Pajnowski, Tymosiak, Stasiak, Struski, Banaszak, Kalinkowski, Korczakowski
Trener:
GKS Bełchatów:
Lenarcik – Sierczyński, Michalski, Magiera, Szymorek, Gancarczyk, Pawlik, Hilbrycht (65. Flaszka), Łapiński (46. Makuch), Wroński (79. Warnecki), Zdybowicz (65. Eizenchart)
Zmiany:
Niźnik – Lisowski, Skrobosiński, Najemski, Eizenchart, Michalak, Flaszka, Warnecki, Makuch
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Wojciech Krztoń (Olsztyn)
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki MICHAŁ GOLIŃSKI.
Strzelcem bramki BARTOSZ ŚPIĄCZKA.
Strzelcem bramki PAWEŁ SASIN.
Górnik Łęczna:
Gostomski – Leandro, Midzierski, Baranowski, Sasin, Stromecki, Cierpka, Krykun, Goliński, Wojciechowski, Śpiączka
Rezerwowi:
Kosztrzewski – Orłowski, Pajnowski, Tymosiak, Stasiak, Struski, Banaszak, Kalinkowski, Korczakowski
GKS Bełchatów:
Lenarcik – Sierczyński, Michalski, Magiera, Szymorek, Gancarczyk, Pawlik, Hilbrycht, Łapiński, Wroński, Zdybowicz
Rezerwowi:
Niźnik – Lisowski, Skrobosiński, Najemski, Eizenchart, Michalak, Flaszka, Warnecki, Makuch
Sędziowie:
Wojciech Krztoń (Olsztyn).