ROW Rybnik – Wisła Pł. | 2:2 (koniec) |
GKS K. – Podbeskidzie | 2:1 (po dogrywce) | | | GKS Bełchatów – Górnik Z. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – Śląsk | 1:3 (po dogrywce) |
Rozwój – Legia | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Miedź | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Pogoń – Zawisza | 1:3 (koniec) |
Liverpool – Stoke | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Arsenal – Aston Villa | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Norwich – Everton | 2:2 (koniec) |
Sunderland – Fulham | 0:1 (koniec) | | | West Bromwich – Southampton | 0:1 (koniec) | | | West Ham – Cardiff | 2:0 (koniec) |
Swansea – Man Utd | 1:4 (koniec) |
Sociedad – Getafe | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Valladolid – Bilbao | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Valencia – Malaga | 1:0 (koniec) |
Stuttgart – Bayer | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Wolfsburg – Schalke 04 | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Werder – Augsburg | 1:0 (koniec) |
Freiburg – Mainz | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Hamburg – Hoffenheim | 1:5 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – Bayern | 0:1 (koniec) |
Borussia M. – Hannover | 3:0 (koniec) |
Olympique – Évian TG | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Bastia – Valenciennes | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Nice – Rennes | 2:1 (koniec) |
Reims – Lille | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Saint-Étienne – Guingamp | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Toulouse – Bordeaux | 1:1 (koniec) |
– Fenerbahce | 3:2 (koniec) |
Motor – Wigry | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Pogoń Sdl. | 5:3 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – Garbarnia | 2:1 (koniec) |
Bytovia – Błękitni | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Kalisz – Warta | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Polkowice – Lechia ZG | 1:0 (koniec) |
finał
Olimpia Grudziądz
0:3
(0:2)
Miedź Legnica
Kamil Kazmierczak
Gole:
30. Grzegorzewski, 41. Grzegorzewski, 49. Grzegorzewski (kar.)
Sędziowie: Dawid Piasecki (główny); Jakub Winkler, Marcin Sadowski (asystenci)
Widownia:
Kartki: 12. Staniek (OLG), 80. Ruszkul (OLG) – 8. Bartoszewicz (MLE), 23. Łuszkiewicz (MLE) 54. Bartoszewicz (MLE)
Spudłowany karny!:
Olimpia Grudziądz:
Bartosz Fabiniak – Michał Piter-Bućko, Marcin Staniek, Marcin Woźniak, Dariusz Gawęcki – Sławomir Mazurkiewicz, Marcin Smoliński, Łukasz Suchocki, Piotr Ruszkul – Jakub Zabłocki, Maciej Kowalczyk
Zmiany:
Trener:
Miedź Legnica: Andrzej Bledzewski – Grzegorz Bartczak, Adrian Woźniczka, Daniel Tanżyna, Tomasz Midzierski – Piotr Madejski, Marcin Nowacki, Radosław Bartoszewicz, Adrian Łuszkiewicz – Jakub Grzegorzewski, Wojciech Łobodziński
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Miedź Legnica: Andrzej Bledzewski – Grzegorz Bartczak, Adrian Woźniczka, Daniel Tanżyna, Tomasz Midzierski – Piotr Madejski, Marcin Nowacki, Radosław Bartoszewicz, Adrian Łuszkiewicz – Jakub Grzegorzewski, Wojciech Łobodziński
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Dawid Piasecki (główny); Jakub Winkler, Marcin Sadowski (asystenci)
Widownia:
Pewnie jedenastkę wykorzystał Grzegorzewski.
Olimpia Grudziądz:
Bartosz Fabiniak – Michał Piter-Bućko, Marcin Staniek, Marcin Woźniak, Dariusz Gawęcki – Sławomir Mazurkiewicz, Marcin Smoliński, Łukasz Suchocki, Piotr Ruszkul – Jakub Zabłocki, Maciej Kowalczyk
Miedź Legnica:
Andrzej Bledzewski – Grzegorz Bartczak, Adrian Woźniczka, Daniel Tanżyna, Tomasz Midzierski – Piotr Madejski, Marcin Nowacki, Radosław Bartoszewicz, Adrian Łuszkiewicz – Jakub Grzegorzewski, Wojciech Łobodziński
Sędziowie:
Sędzia główny: Dawid Piasecki
Sędzia asystent I: Jakub Winkler
Sędzia asystent II: Marcin Sadowski