Puszcza – Sandecja | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Stróże – Okocimski | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Dolcan – GKS K. | 0:0 (koniec) |
GKS Bełchatów – Stomil | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Termalica – GKS T. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Wisła Pł. | 0:0 (koniec) |
Chojniczanka – Flota | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Arka – Górnik Ł. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | ROW Rybnik – Miedź | 0:3 (koniec) |
Real Madryt – Bayern | 1:0 (koniec) |
PSG – Évian TG | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Toulouse – Lyon | 0:0 (koniec) |
Olimpia Z. – Garbarnia | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Limanovia – Radomiak | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Łowicz – Stal S. W. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Legionovia – Wigry | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – Stal Rz. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Motor – Świt NDM | 2:0 (koniec) |
Znicz – Siarka T. | 4:0 (koniec) |
Lechia ZG – Ostrów Wlkp. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Jarota | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Gryf – Raków | 0:3 (koniec) |
MKS Kluczbork – Odra O. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Zagłębie S. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Polonia B. – Warta | 1:3 (koniec) |
Chrobry – Górnik W. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Kalisz – Bytovia | 2:3 (koniec) |
finał
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1:1
(1:1)
Jarota Jarocin
Gole:
10. Bodzioch – 20. Bartoszak
Sędziowie: Chudy, Lewandowski, Giejowski
Widownia:
Kartki: 19. Gamla (ZDZ), 47. Łęszczak (ZDZ) – 14. Pawlak (JAR), 59. Menzel (JAR), 90+2. Bartoszak (JAR) 57. Oczkowski (JAR)
Spudłowany karny!:
Ruch Zdzieszowice:
Kasprzik – Łęszczak (86. Federowicz), Bachor, Gamla (79. Kapłon), Bodzioch, Nowak (46. Dudek), Kierdal, Kiliński, Bella (46. Damrat), Szatkowski, Gładkowski
Zmiany: Sochacki, Dudek, Damrat, Kapłon, Federowicz, Dyczek, Krakowski
Trener:
Jarota Jarocin: Krawczyk – Ludwiczak (93. Latos), Kiełba, Menzel (76. Cabański), Oczkowski, Bartoszak, Pawlak (67. Antkowiak), Skokowski, Grobelny, Garbarek, Slifirczyk (65. Zatwarnicki)
Zmiany: Florkowski, Skowron, Czabański, Zatwarnicki, Latos, Staszowski, Antkowiak
Trener:
Zmiany: Sochacki, Dudek, Damrat, Kapłon, Federowicz, Dyczek, Krakowski
Trener:
Jarota Jarocin: Krawczyk – Ludwiczak (93. Latos), Kiełba, Menzel (76. Cabański), Oczkowski, Bartoszak, Pawlak (67. Antkowiak), Skokowski, Grobelny, Garbarek, Slifirczyk (65. Zatwarnicki)
Zmiany: Florkowski, Skowron, Czabański, Zatwarnicki, Latos, Staszowski, Antkowiak
Trener:
Sędziowie: Chudy, Lewandowski, Giejowski
Widownia:
Paweł Świtoń
@PawelSwiton