Zagłębie L. – Cracovia | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Górnik Z. – Legia | 2:3 (koniec) |
GKS T. – Flota | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Stróże – Arka | 3:2 (koniec) |
Catania – Atalanta | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Juventus – Cagliari | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Genoa – AS Roma | 1:0 (koniec) |
Lazio – Bologna | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Napoli – Hellas Verona | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Chievo – Inter | 2:1 (koniec) |
Parma – Livorno | 2:0 (koniec) | | | AC Milan – Sassuolo | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Fiorentina – Torino | 2:2 (koniec) |
Sociedad – Villarreal | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Almeria – Bilbao | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Osasuna – Real Betis | 2:1 (koniec) |
Valladolid – Granada | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Rayo Vallecano – Getafe | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Sevilla – Elche | 3:1 (koniec) |
Fürth – Hamburg | 1:1 (koniec) |
Benfica – Rio Ave | 1:0 (koniec) |
Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor | 0:2 (koniec) |
Łowicz – Wigry | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Stal M. – Limanovia | 3:0 (koniec) |
Raków – Błękitni | 1:1 (koniec) |
finał
Kolejarz Stróże
3:2
(1:1)
Arka Gdynia
Gole:
45. Wolański, 50. Smuczyński, 79. Chałas – 22. Juraszek, 67. Oleksy
Sędziowie: Dawid Bukowczan (główny), Bartłomiej Lekki i Radosław Heller (asystenci), Daniel Kruczyński (techniczny)
Widownia: ok. 250
Kartki: 43. Niane (KOL), 77. Smuczyński (KOL), 90+1. Radliński (KOL), 90+2. Leszczak (KOL) – 51. Szwoch (ARK), 57. Tomasik (ARK), 75. Budka (ARK)
Spudłowany karny!:
Kolejarz Stróże:
Łukasz Radliński – Michał Gryźlak, Krzysztof Markowski, Witold Cichy, Dariusz Walęciak (C) – Bartłomiej Smuczyński, Cheikh Niane, Marcin Stefanik, Wojciech Trochim (80' Łukasz Bocian), Janusz Wolański (86' Sebastian Leszczak) – Kamil Adamek (71' Tomasz Chałas)
Zmiany: Filip Błażejewski (Br), Dawid Szufryn, Kamil Nitkiewicz, Mateusz Wilk, Tomasz Chałas, Łukasz Bocian, Sebastian Leszczak
Trener:
Arka Gdynia: Michał Szromnik – Adrian Budka, Kamil Juraszek, Krzysztof Sobieraj (C), Marcin Radzewicz – Piotr Tomasik (77' Igor Tyschenko), Radosław Pruchnik (64' Tomasz Jarzębowski), Mateusz Szwoch, Paweł Wojowski (55' Paweł Oleksy) – Arkadiusz Aleksander, Bartosz Ślusarski
Zmiany: Jakub Miszczuk (Br), Mateusz Cichocki, Tomasz Jarzębowski, Paweł Oleksy, Igor Tyschenko, Tomasz Kowalski, Michał Szubert
Trener:
Zmiany: Filip Błażejewski (Br), Dawid Szufryn, Kamil Nitkiewicz, Mateusz Wilk, Tomasz Chałas, Łukasz Bocian, Sebastian Leszczak
Trener:
Arka Gdynia: Michał Szromnik – Adrian Budka, Kamil Juraszek, Krzysztof Sobieraj (C), Marcin Radzewicz – Piotr Tomasik (77' Igor Tyschenko), Radosław Pruchnik (64' Tomasz Jarzębowski), Mateusz Szwoch, Paweł Wojowski (55' Paweł Oleksy) – Arkadiusz Aleksander, Bartosz Ślusarski
Zmiany: Jakub Miszczuk (Br), Mateusz Cichocki, Tomasz Jarzębowski, Paweł Oleksy, Igor Tyschenko, Tomasz Kowalski, Michał Szubert
Trener:
Sędziowie: Dawid Bukowczan (główny), Bartłomiej Lekki i Radosław Heller (asystenci), Daniel Kruczyński (techniczny)
Widownia: ok. 250
Marcin Rogowski
@marrog93