Cracovia – Górnik Ł. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Jagiellonia – Lech P. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Legia – Śląsk | 4:3 (koniec) |
Flota – Arka | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Miedź | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – GKS K. | 1:4 (koniec) |
Wisła Pł. – Sandecja | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Wigry – Dolcan | 0:1 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Legionovia | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Kotwica | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Raków – Puszcza | 5:0 (koniec) |
Siarka T. – MKS Kluczbork | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – Górnik W. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Arsenal – Man City | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Chelsea – Swansea | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Crystal Palace – Burnley | 0:0 (koniec) |
Southampton – Newcastle | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Stoke – Leicester | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Sunderland – Tottenham | 2:2 (koniec) |
West Bromwich – Everton | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Liverpool – Aston Villa | 0:1 (koniec) |
Empoli – AS Roma | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Juventus – Udinese | 2:0 (koniec) |
FC Barcelona – Bilbao | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Malaga – Levante | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Real Madryt – Atletico | 1:2 (koniec) |
Celta Vigo – Sociedad | 2:2 (koniec) |
Bayern – Stuttgart | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Borussia D. – Freiburg | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (koniec) |
Hertha – Mainz | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Paderborn – FC Koln | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Borussia M. – Schalke 04 | 4:1 (koniec) |
Rennes – PSG | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Bastia – Lens | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Montpellier – Lorient | 1:0 (koniec) |
Nice – Metz | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Reims – Toulouse | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Saint-Étienne – Caen | 1:0 (koniec) |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. – Świt NDM | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Dąb – Oława | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Omega – Radomiak | 1:2 (koniec) |
Wisła II – KSZO | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Rekord | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Bałtyk K. – Lechia II | 2:2 (koniec) |
Resovia – Wisłoka | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Kleczew – Jarota | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Polonia B. – Grunwald R.Ś. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Gryf – Bałtyk G. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Celtic – Aberdeen | 2:1 (koniec) |
finał
Błękitni Stargard
2:1
(0:0)
Legionovia Legionowo
Gole:
76. Gajda, 86. Pustelnik (kar.) – 54. Goliński
Sędziowie: Sędzia główny: Kornel Paszkiewicz – Kąty Wrocławskie, Dolnośląski ZPN Sędzia asystent 1: Michał Hnatkiewicz – Dolnośląski ZPN Sędzia asystent 2: Krzysztof Stępień – Opolski ZPN Sędzia techniczny: Paweł Kucharczyk – Dolnośląski ZPN
Widownia: 300
Kartki: 45. Liśkiewicz (BSS) – 34. Kominiak (LGN), 80. Lewicki (LGN), 90+1. Kołodziejski (LGN)
Spudłowany karny!:
Błękitni Stargard:
Ufnal-Wojtasiak,Murawski,Pustelnik,Wawszczyk-Poczobut,Fijałkowski,Gutowski,Kosakiewicz-Magnuski,Liśkiewicz
Zmiany: Budnik-Baranowski,Zdunek,Filipowicz,Gajda,Flis,Fadecki
Trener:
Legionovia Legionowo: Smyłek-Wieczorek,Dankowski,Goropevsek,Kominiak-Goliński,Stromecki,Pavić,Tlaga-Odunka,Lewicki
Zmiany: Waśkow-Czapa,Janusiński,Wolski,Kołodziejski,Ziąbski,Zaniewski
Trener:
Zmiany: Budnik-Baranowski,Zdunek,Filipowicz,Gajda,Flis,Fadecki
Trener:
Legionovia Legionowo: Smyłek-Wieczorek,Dankowski,Goropevsek,Kominiak-Goliński,Stromecki,Pavić,Tlaga-Odunka,Lewicki
Zmiany: Waśkow-Czapa,Janusiński,Wolski,Kołodziejski,Ziąbski,Zaniewski
Trener:
Sędziowie: Sędzia główny: Kornel Paszkiewicz – Kąty Wrocławskie, Dolnośląski ZPN Sędzia asystent 1: Michał Hnatkiewicz – Dolnośląski ZPN Sędzia asystent 2: Krzysztof Stępień – Opolski ZPN Sędzia techniczny: Paweł Kucharczyk – Dolnośląski ZPN
Widownia: 300
Kamil Skorupa