Korona – Lechia | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Termalica – Cracovia | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Podbeskidzie – Lech P. | 4:1 (koniec) |
Arsenal – Hull | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Reading – West Bromwich | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Watford – Leeds | 1:0 (koniec) |
Bournemouth – Everton | 0:2 (koniec) |
Hellas Verona – Chievo | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Inter – Sampdoria | 3:1 (koniec) |
Las Palmas – FC Barcelona | 1:2 (koniec) | | | RCD Espanyol – Deportivo | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Real Betis – Gijón | 1:1 (koniec) |
Celta Vigo – Eibar | 3:2 (koniec) |
Bayern – Darmstadt | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Borussia M. – FC Koln | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Hertha – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (koniec) |
Hoffenheim – Mainz | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Ingolstadt – Werder | 2:0 (koniec) |
PSG – Reims | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Angers – Montpellier | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Monaco – Troyes | 3:1 (koniec) |
Lorient – Guingamp | 4:3 (koniec) | | | Toulouse – GFC Ajaccio | 1:1 (koniec) |
Brno – Ołomuniec | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Bohemians – Dukla | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Banik – Zlín | 3:0 (koniec) |
Příbram – Slovacko | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Slovan – Jablonec | 3:2 (koniec) |
Stomil – Legia II | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Miedź – Czernomorec | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Górnik W. – Zagłębie S. | 1:2 (koniec) |
FC Opava – GKS T. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Piast – GKS K. | 0:0 (poz.) | | | Pogoń Sdl. – Znicz | 2:1 (koniec) |
Chrobry – Warta | 1:0 (koniec) | | | MKS Kluczbork – Raków | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Sandecja – Stal S. W. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Rozwój – Rekord | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Arka – Olimpia G. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Polonia Ł. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Gryf – Chwaszczyno | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Zawisza – Rostow | 0:0 (poz.) | | | Wisła Pł. – Szachtior K. | 0:0 (poz.) |
finał
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2:0
(1:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola
Komentarze niedostępne.
Gole:
25. Małkowski, 72. Janczyk
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Sandecja Nowy Sącz:
(I połowa) Michał Gliwa – Przemysław Szarek, Dawid Szufryn, Martin Cseh, Kamil Słaby – Maciej Małkowski, Matej Náther, Grzegorz Baran, Wojciech Trochim, Bartłomiej Dudzic – Josef Čtvrtníček.
(II połowa) Łukasz Radliński – Adrian Danek, Witalij Berezowśkyj, Mateusz Bartków, Bartosz Sobotka – Szymon Kuźma, Sebastian Szczepański, Ołeksandr Tarasenko (65 Michał Szeliga), Filip Piszczek (75 Ołeksandr Tarasenko) – Arkadiusz Aleksander, Dawid Janczyk
Zmiany:
Trener:
Stal Stalowa Wola:
Zmiany:
Trener:
(II połowa) Łukasz Radliński – Adrian Danek, Witalij Berezowśkyj, Mateusz Bartków, Bartosz Sobotka – Szymon Kuźma, Sebastian Szczepański, Ołeksandr Tarasenko (65 Michał Szeliga), Filip Piszczek (75 Ołeksandr Tarasenko) – Arkadiusz Aleksander, Dawid Janczyk
Zmiany:
Trener:
Stal Stalowa Wola:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Piotr Swieczak
@PSwieczak