Letnie IO 2016 - dzień 18 | (koniec) | | | Letnie IO 2016 - dzień 19 | (koniec) |
Get Well - GKM | 59:31 (koniec) | | | ROW - Stal G. | 43:47 (koniec) |
Unia L. - Sparta | 43:47 (koniec) |
Włókniarz - Wybrzeże | (poz.) | | | Kolejarz - Orzeł | (poz.) |
Stal Rz. - Polonia B. | 60:30 (koniec) | | | Lokomotiv - Wanda | 54:35 (koniec) |
Polonia - KSM | 53:37 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Letnie Igrzyska Olimpijskie 2016 - dzień 19
Jarosław Kowalski
Starty Polaków
Zapasy:
97kg styl wolny M:
Q: Rad. Baran - Goziumow (AZE) 0:3
1R: Rad. Baran - Yazdani (IRI) 2:5
65kg styl wolny M:
1/8: Gadżyjew - Molinaro (USA) 2:2 - b/a
Lekkoatletyka:
Maraton M: 39. Kozłowski, 128. Shegumo, DNF Szost
Piłka ręczna:
O brąz: Polska-Niemcy 25:31
Finały
Lekkoatletyka:
Maraton mężczyzn
Eliud Kipchoge 2:08.44
Feyisa Lilesa 2:09.54
Galen Rupp 2:10.05
Gimnastyka Artystyczna:
Turniej drużynowy kobiet
Rosja 36.233
Hiszpania 35.766
Bułgaria 35.766
Kolarstwo Górskie:
Cross mężczyzn
Nino Schurter 1:33.28
Jaroslav Kulhavy 1:34.18
Carlos Coloma Nicolas 1:34.51
Zapasy:
65kg styl wolny mężczyzn
Sosłan Ramonow
Toghrul Asgarow
Frank Chamizo Marquez
Ichtijor Nawruzow
97kg styl wolny mężczyzn
Kyle Frederick Snyder
Chetag Goziumow
Albert Saritow
Magomed Idrisowitcz Ibragimow
Siatkówka:
Turniej mężczyzn
Brazylia
Włochy
Stany Zjednoczone
Boks:
75kg kobiet
Claressa Maria Shields
Nouchka Fontijn
Qian Li
Dariga Szakimowa
52kg mężczyzn
Szachobidin Zoirow
Misza Aloain
Jianguan Hu
Yoel Segundo Finol
64kg mężczyzn
Fazliddin Gaibnazarow
Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo
Artem Harutyunyan
Witalij Dunajcew
+91kg mężczyzn
Tony Victor James Yoka
Joe Joyce
Iwan Dyczko
Filip Hrgović
Piłka ręczna:
Turniej mężczyzn
Dania
Francja
Niemcy
Koszykówka:
Turniej mężczyzn
Stany Zjednoczone
Serbia
Hiszpania
Klasyfikacja medalowa
1. USA 46-37-38 121
2. GBR 27-23-17 67
3. CHN 26-18-26 70
4. RUS 19-18-19 56
5. GER 17-10-15 42
6. JAP 12-8-21 41
7. FRA 10-18-14 42
8. KOR 9-3-9 21
9. ITA 8-12-8 28
10. AUS 8-11-10 29
11. NED 8-7-4 19
12. HUN 8-3-4 16
13. BRA 7-6-6 19
14. ESP 7-4-6 17
15. KEN 6-6-1 13
16. JAM 6-3-2 11
17. CRO 5-3-2 10
18. CUB 5-2-4 11
19. NZL 4-9-5 18
20. CAN 4-3-15 22
21. UZB 4-2-7 13
22. KAZ 3-5-9 17
23. COL 3-2-3 8
24. SUI 3-2-2 7
25. IRI 3-1-4 8
26. GRE 3-1-2 6
27. ARG 3-1-0 4
28. DEN 2-6-7 14
29. SWE 2-6-3 11
30. RSA 2-6-2 10
31. UKR 2-5-4 11
32. SRB 2-4-2 8
33. POL 2-3-6 11
34. PRK 2-3-2 7
35. BEL 2-2-2 6
35. THA 2-2-2 6
37. SVK 2-2-0 4
38. GEO 2-1-4 7
39. AZE 1-7-10 18
40. BLR 1-4-4 8
41. TUR 1-3-4 8
42. ARM 1-3-0 4
43. CZE 1-2-7 10
44. ETH 1-2-5 8
45. SLO 1-2-1 4
46. INA 1-2-0 3
47. ROU 1-1-3 4
48. BRN 1-1-0 2
48. VIE 1-1-0 2
50. TPE 1-0-2 3
51. BAH 1-0-1 2
51. CIV 1-0-1 2
51. IOA 1-0-1 2
54. FIJ 1-0-0 1
54. JOR 1-0-0 1
54. KOS 1-0-0 1
54. PUR 1-0-0 1
54. SIN 1-0-0 1
54. TJK 1-0-0 1
60. MAS 0-4-1 5
61. MEX 0-3-2 5
62. ALG 0-2-0 2
62. IRL 0-2-0 2
64. LTU 0-1-3 4
65. BUL 0-1-2 3
65. VEN 0-1-2 3
67. IND 0-1-1 2
67. MGL 0-1-1 2
69. BDI 0-1-0 1
69. GRN 0-1-0 1
69. NIG 0-1-0 1
69. PHI 0-1-0 1
69. QAT 0-1-0 1
74. NOR 0-0-4 4
75. EGY 0-0-3 3
75. TUN 0-0-3 3
77. ISR 0-0-2 2
78. AUT 0-0-1 1
78. DOM 0-0-1 1
78. EST 0-0-1 1
78. FIN 0-0-1 1
78. MAR 0-0-1 1
78. MDA 0-0-1 1
78. NGR 0-0-1 1
78. POR 0-0-1 1
78. TTO 0-0-1 1
78. UAE 0-0-1 1
Zapasy:
97kg styl wolny M:
Q: Rad. Baran - Goziumow (AZE) 0:3
1R: Rad. Baran - Yazdani (IRI) 2:5
65kg styl wolny M:
1/8: Gadżyjew - Molinaro (USA) 2:2 - b/a
Lekkoatletyka:
Maraton M: 39. Kozłowski, 128. Shegumo, DNF Szost
Piłka ręczna:
O brąz: Polska-Niemcy 25:31
Finały
Lekkoatletyka:
Maraton mężczyzn
Eliud Kipchoge 2:08.44
Feyisa Lilesa 2:09.54
Galen Rupp 2:10.05
Gimnastyka Artystyczna:
Turniej drużynowy kobiet
Rosja 36.233
Hiszpania 35.766
Bułgaria 35.766
Kolarstwo Górskie:
Cross mężczyzn
Nino Schurter 1:33.28
Jaroslav Kulhavy 1:34.18
Carlos Coloma Nicolas 1:34.51
Zapasy:
65kg styl wolny mężczyzn
Sosłan Ramonow
Toghrul Asgarow
Frank Chamizo Marquez
Ichtijor Nawruzow
97kg styl wolny mężczyzn
Kyle Frederick Snyder
Chetag Goziumow
Albert Saritow
Magomed Idrisowitcz Ibragimow
Siatkówka:
Turniej mężczyzn
Brazylia
Włochy
Stany Zjednoczone
Boks:
75kg kobiet
Claressa Maria Shields
Nouchka Fontijn
Qian Li
Dariga Szakimowa
52kg mężczyzn
Szachobidin Zoirow
Misza Aloain
Jianguan Hu
Yoel Segundo Finol
64kg mężczyzn
Fazliddin Gaibnazarow
Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo
Artem Harutyunyan
Witalij Dunajcew
+91kg mężczyzn
Tony Victor James Yoka
Joe Joyce
Iwan Dyczko
Filip Hrgović
Piłka ręczna:
Turniej mężczyzn
Dania
Francja
Niemcy
Koszykówka:
Turniej mężczyzn
Stany Zjednoczone
Serbia
Hiszpania
Klasyfikacja medalowa
1. USA 46-37-38 121
2. GBR 27-23-17 67
3. CHN 26-18-26 70
4. RUS 19-18-19 56
5. GER 17-10-15 42
6. JAP 12-8-21 41
7. FRA 10-18-14 42
8. KOR 9-3-9 21
9. ITA 8-12-8 28
10. AUS 8-11-10 29
11. NED 8-7-4 19
12. HUN 8-3-4 16
13. BRA 7-6-6 19
14. ESP 7-4-6 17
15. KEN 6-6-1 13
16. JAM 6-3-2 11
17. CRO 5-3-2 10
18. CUB 5-2-4 11
19. NZL 4-9-5 18
20. CAN 4-3-15 22
21. UZB 4-2-7 13
22. KAZ 3-5-9 17
23. COL 3-2-3 8
24. SUI 3-2-2 7
25. IRI 3-1-4 8
26. GRE 3-1-2 6
27. ARG 3-1-0 4
28. DEN 2-6-7 14
29. SWE 2-6-3 11
30. RSA 2-6-2 10
31. UKR 2-5-4 11
32. SRB 2-4-2 8
33. POL 2-3-6 11
34. PRK 2-3-2 7
35. BEL 2-2-2 6
35. THA 2-2-2 6
37. SVK 2-2-0 4
38. GEO 2-1-4 7
39. AZE 1-7-10 18
40. BLR 1-4-4 8
41. TUR 1-3-4 8
42. ARM 1-3-0 4
43. CZE 1-2-7 10
44. ETH 1-2-5 8
45. SLO 1-2-1 4
46. INA 1-2-0 3
47. ROU 1-1-3 4
48. BRN 1-1-0 2
48. VIE 1-1-0 2
50. TPE 1-0-2 3
51. BAH 1-0-1 2
51. CIV 1-0-1 2
51. IOA 1-0-1 2
54. FIJ 1-0-0 1
54. JOR 1-0-0 1
54. KOS 1-0-0 1
54. PUR 1-0-0 1
54. SIN 1-0-0 1
54. TJK 1-0-0 1
60. MAS 0-4-1 5
61. MEX 0-3-2 5
62. ALG 0-2-0 2
62. IRL 0-2-0 2
64. LTU 0-1-3 4
65. BUL 0-1-2 3
65. VEN 0-1-2 3
67. IND 0-1-1 2
67. MGL 0-1-1 2
69. BDI 0-1-0 1
69. GRN 0-1-0 1
69. NIG 0-1-0 1
69. PHI 0-1-0 1
69. QAT 0-1-0 1
74. NOR 0-0-4 4
75. EGY 0-0-3 3
75. TUN 0-0-3 3
77. ISR 0-0-2 2
78. AUT 0-0-1 1
78. DOM 0-0-1 1
78. EST 0-0-1 1
78. FIN 0-0-1 1
78. MAR 0-0-1 1
78. MDA 0-0-1 1
78. NGR 0-0-1 1
78. POR 0-0-1 1
78. TTO 0-0-1 1
78. UAE 0-0-1 1
1. USA 46-37-38 121
2. GBR 27-23-17 67
3. CHN 26-18-26 70
4. RUS 19-18-19 56
5. GER 17-10-15 42
6. JAP 12-8-21 41
7. FRA 10-18-14 42
8. KOR 9-3-9 21
9. ITA 8-12-8 28
10. AUS 8-11-10 29
11. NED 8-7-4 19
12. HUN 8-3-4 16
13. BRA 7-6-6 19
14. ESP 7-4-6 17
15. KEN 6-6-1 13
16. JAM 6-3-2 11
17. CRO 5-3-2 10
18. CUB 5-2-4 11
19. NZL 4-9-5 18
20. CAN 4-3-15 22
21. UZB 4-2-7 13
22. KAZ 3-5-9 17
23. COL 3-2-3 8
24. SUI 3-2-2 7
25. IRI 3-1-4 8
26. GRE 3-1-2 6
27. ARG 3-1-0 4
28. DEN 2-6-7 14
29. SWE 2-6-3 11
30. RSA 2-6-2 10
31. UKR 2-5-4 11
32. SRB 2-4-2 8
33. POL 2-3-6 11
34. PRK 2-3-2 7
35. BEL 2-2-2 6
35. THA 2-2-2 6
37. SVK 2-2-0 4
38. GEO 2-1-4 7
39. AZE 1-7-10 18
40. BLR 1-4-4 8
41. TUR 1-3-4 8
42. ARM 1-3-0 4
43. CZE 1-2-7 10
44. ETH 1-2-5 8
45. SLO 1-2-1 4
46. INA 1-2-0 3
47. ROU 1-1-3 4
48. BRN 1-1-0 2
48. VIE 1-1-0 2
50. TPE 1-0-2 3
51. BAH 1-0-1 2
51. CIV 1-0-1 2
51. IOA 1-0-1 2
54. FIJ 1-0-0 1
54. JOR 1-0-0 1
54. KOS 1-0-0 1
54. PUR 1-0-0 1
54. SIN 1-0-0 1
54. TJK 1-0-0 1
60. MAS 0-4-1 5
61. MEX 0-3-2 5
62. ALG 0-2-0 2
62. IRL 0-2-0 2
64. LTU 0-1-3 4
65. BUL 0-1-2 3
65. VEN 0-1-2 3
67. IND 0-1-1 2
67. MGL 0-1-1 2
69. BDI 0-1-0 1
69. GRN 0-1-0 1
69. NIG 0-1-0 1
69. PHI 0-1-0 1
69. QAT 0-1-0 1
74. NOR 0-0-4 4
75. EGY 0-0-3 3
75. TUN 0-0-3 3
77. ISR 0-0-2 2
78. AUT 0-0-1 1
78. DOM 0-0-1 1
78. EST 0-0-1 1
78. FIN 0-0-1 1
78. MAR 0-0-1 1
78. MDA 0-0-1 1
78. NGR 0-0-1 1
78. POR 0-0-1 1
78. TTO 0-0-1 1
78. UAE 0-0-1 1
Turniej mężczyzn
Stany Zjednoczone
Serbia
Hiszpania
+91kg mężczyzn
Tony Victor James Yoka
Joe Joyce
Iwan Dyczko
Filip Hrgović
64kg mężczyzn
Fazliddin Gaibnazarow
Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo
Artem Harutyunyan
Witalij Dunajcew
97kg styl wolny mężczyzn
Kyle Frederick Snyder
Chetag Goziumow
Albert Saritow
Magomed Idrisowitcz Ibragimow
Turniej mężczyzn
Dania
Francja
Niemcy
Turniej mężczyzn
Brazylia
Włochy
Stany Zjednoczone
52kg mężczyzn
Szachobidin Zoirow
Misza Aloain
Jianguan Hu
Yoel Segundo Finol
75kg kobiet
Claressa Maria Shields
Nouchka Fontijn
Qian Li
Dariga Szakimowa
65kg styl wolny mężczyzn
Sosłan Ramonow
Toghrul Asgarow
Frank Chamizo Marquez
Ichtijor Nawruzow
Cross mężczyzn
Nino Schurter 1:33.28
Jaroslav Kulhavy 1:34.18
Carlos Coloma Nicolas 1:34.51
Turniej drużynowy kobiet
Rosja 36.233
Hiszpania 35.766
Bułgaria 35.766
Maraton mężczyzn
Eliud Kipchoge 2:08.44
Feyisa Lilesa 2:09.54
Galen Rupp 2:10.05