Piast – Górnik Ł. | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Korona – Arka | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Termalica – Legia | 2:1 (koniec) |
Olimpia G. – Górnik Z. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – GKS T. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie S. – MKS Kluczbork | 4:0 (koniec) |
Bytovia – Sandecja | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Znicz – Podbeskidzie | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Miedź | 0:1 (koniec) |
Stal S. W. – Błękitni | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Raków – Radomiak | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Odra O. – ROW Rybnik | 2:0 (koniec) |
Olimpia Z. – Rozwój | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Polonia B. – Siarka T. | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Olimpia E. – Gryf | 0:0 (koniec) |
Warta – GKS Bełchatów | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Kotwica – Puszcza | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Polonia W. – Legionovia | 2:2 (koniec) |
ŁKS Łom. – Widzew | 0:0 (koniec) |
Górnik W. – Ślęza Wrocław | 1:1 (koniec) |
Resovia – Avia | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Motor – Stal Rz. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Man Utd – Man City | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Bournemouth – West Bromwich | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Arsenal – Southampton | 2:1 (koniec) |
Burnley – Hull | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Middlesbrough – Crystal Palace | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Stoke – Tottenham | 0:4 (koniec) |
West Ham – Watford | 2:4 (koniec) | | | Liverpool – Leicester | 4:1 (koniec) |
Juventus – Sassuolo | 3:1 (koniec) | | | US Palermo – Napoli | 0:3 (koniec) |
Celta Vigo – Atletico | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Real Madryt – Osasuna | 5:2 (koniec) | | | Malaga – Villarreal | 0:2 (koniec) |
Sevilla – Las Palmas | 2:1 (koniec) | | | FC Barcelona – Alaves | 1:2 (koniec) |
Bayer – Hamburg | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Wolfsburg – FC Koln | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Ingolstadt – Hertha | 0:2 (koniec) |
Darmstadt – Eintracht | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Freiburg – Borussia M. | 3:1 (koniec) | | | RB Lipsk – Borussia D. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Lyon – Bordeaux | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Lorient – AS Nancy | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Lille – Monaco | 1:4 (koniec) |
Bastia – Toulouse | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Angers – Dijon | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Guingamp – Montpellier | 1:1 (koniec) |
Sparta – Mlada | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Hradec Kralove – Příbram | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Karvina – Jihlava | 3:0 (koniec) |
Slovan – Vik. Pilzno | 1:2 (koniec) |
AS Trencin – Spartak T. | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Slovan – Spartak Myj. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Prešov – Zeleziarne | 0:2 (koniec) |
Michalovce – MSK Żilina | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Senica – Rużomberok | 1:1 (koniec) |
finał
Olimpia Zambrów
3:2
(0:0)
Rozwój Katowice
Komentarze niedostępne.
Gole:
20. Włodarczyk, 43. Szerszeń, 67. Piasecki – 50. Wróbel, 55. Wróbel (kar.)
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Olimpia Zambrów:
Humerski – Bogusz, Gogol, Kuczałek, Włodarczyk, Bach, Michałowski, Osoliński, Szerszeń, Biel, Piasecki
Zmiany:
Trener:
Rozwój Katowice: Gocyk – Mielnik, Kopczyk, Gałecki, Kowalski, Tabiś, Kapias, Szatan, Wróbel, Marszalik, Duda
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Rozwój Katowice: Gocyk – Mielnik, Kopczyk, Gałecki, Kowalski, Tabiś, Kapias, Szatan, Wróbel, Marszalik, Duda
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Piotr Grabowski
@@19pjotr93