Śląsk – Podbeskidzie | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Korona – Piast | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Pogoń – Zawisza | 1:2 (koniec) |
Olimpia G. – GKS K. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Chojniczanka – Miedź | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Termalica – Okocimski | 2:0 (koniec) |
GKS Bełchatów – Wisła Pł. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Sandecja | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Puszcza – Górnik Ł. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Dolcan – ROW Rybnik | 0:2 (koniec) |
Arsenal – Hull | 3:2 (koniec) |
Udinese – Sampdoria | 3:3 (koniec) |
Real Madryt – RCD Espanyol | 3:1 (koniec) | | | FC Barcelona – Atletico | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Valencia – Celta Vigo | 2:1 (koniec) |
Borussia D. – Bayern | 0:2 (po dogrywce) |
Bastia – Nantes | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Lorient – Lille | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Olympique – Guingamp | 1:0 (koniec) |
Monaco – Bordeaux | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Nice – Lyon | 0:1 (koniec) | | | PSG – Montpellier | 4:0 (koniec) |
Reims – Rennes | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Sochaux – Évian TG | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Saint-Étienne – Ajaccio | 3:1 (koniec) |
Toulouse – Valenciennes | 3:1 (koniec) |
Oława – Mostki | 2:2 (koniec) |
Dundee Utd. – St. Johnstone | 0:2 (koniec) |
Galatasaray – Kayserispor | 2:1 (koniec) |
Garbarnia – Siarka T. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – Pogoń Sdl. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Olimpia Z. – Concordia | 5:1 (koniec) |
Legionovia – Stal Rz. | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Olimpia E. – Radomiak | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – Motor | 3:1 (koniec) |
Znicz – Świt NDM | 4:0 (koniec) |
Ostrów Wlkp. – Warta | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Lechia ZG – Górnik W. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Ruch Z. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Gryf – Odra O. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Raków – Błękitni | 1:1 (koniec) | | | MKS Kluczbork – Zagłębie S. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Chrobry – Kalisz | 1:1 (koniec) |
Stare Pole – Rodło | 0:3 (koniec) |
Holandia – Ekwador | 1:1 (koniec) |
finał
Garbarnia Kraków
0:0
(0:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gole:
Sędziowie: Marek Śliwa – Maksym Stelmaszczyk, Tomasz Kondrak – Andrzej Śliwa
Widownia:
Kartki: 69. Pluta (GRB), 81. Kowaski (GRB) – 85. Melon (SRK)
Spudłowany karny!:
Garbarnia Kraków:
Robert Błąkała – Norbert Piszczek, Marcin Pluta, Mateusz Kowalski, Paweł Byrski – Krzysztof Kalemba, Marcin Siedlarz (63. Adrian Fedoruk), Jakub Górecki (87. Tomasz Kalicki), Paweł Nowak – Tomasz Ogar, Michał Górecki
Zmiany: Adrian Jękot – Piotr Dolczak, Adrian Fedoruk, Gjentijan Haxhijaj, Piotr Kaczor, Tomasz Kalicki, Przemysław Senderski
Trener:
Siarka Tarnobrzeg: Artur Melon – Łukasz Nadolski, Mirosław Baran, Bartłomiej Makowski, Tomasz Persona, Konrad Stępień (89. Jakub Wróbel), Robert Tunkiewicz, Marcin Figiel (68. Łukasz Popiela), Daniel Koczon, Marcin Truszkowski (67. Tomasz Ciećko), Patryk Szewc (61. Damian Buras)
Zmiany: Oskar Pogorzelec – Bartosz Sulkowski, Damian Buras, Łukasz Popiela, Jakub Wróbel, Maciej Termanowski, Tomasz Ciećko
Trener:
Zmiany: Adrian Jękot – Piotr Dolczak, Adrian Fedoruk, Gjentijan Haxhijaj, Piotr Kaczor, Tomasz Kalicki, Przemysław Senderski
Trener:
Siarka Tarnobrzeg: Artur Melon – Łukasz Nadolski, Mirosław Baran, Bartłomiej Makowski, Tomasz Persona, Konrad Stępień (89. Jakub Wróbel), Robert Tunkiewicz, Marcin Figiel (68. Łukasz Popiela), Daniel Koczon, Marcin Truszkowski (67. Tomasz Ciećko), Patryk Szewc (61. Damian Buras)
Zmiany: Oskar Pogorzelec – Bartosz Sulkowski, Damian Buras, Łukasz Popiela, Jakub Wróbel, Maciej Termanowski, Tomasz Ciećko
Trener:
Sędziowie: Marek Śliwa – Maksym Stelmaszczyk, Tomasz Kondrak – Andrzej Śliwa
Widownia:
Adam Delimat
@a_delimat