Jagiellonia – Lechia | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Legia – GKS Bełchatów | 0:1 (koniec) |
Stal II Rzeszów – Świt NDM | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Olimpia Z. – Rozwój | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Karnin – Raków | 0:5 (koniec) |
Limanovia – Kotwica | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Pogoń Sdl. – Bytovia | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Lechia ZG – Wigry | 0:3 (koniec) |
Olimpia E. – Kalisz | 7:0 (koniec) | | | Motor – Jarota | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Łowicz – Tomaszów Maz. | 1:0 (7:6 po rz. karnych) |
Stal Rz. – Concordia | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Biała Podlaska – Górnik W. | 1:2 (1:4 po rz. karnych) | | | Jazgarzew – Stal M. | 4:1 (koniec) |
Odra O. – Garbarnia | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Trzebinia-Siersza – Legionovia | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Ozimek – Błękitni | 1:6 (koniec) |
Kleczew – Zagłębie S. | 2:1 (5:4 po rz. karnych) | | | Pawłowice Śl. – Siarka T. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Ostróda | 3:0 (koniec) |
Ruch Z. – Ostrów Wlkp. | 1:3 (po dogrywce) | | | Unia S.K. – MKS Kluczbork | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Szczuczyn – Znicz | 0:2 (koniec) |
Warta – Wisła Pu. | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Polkowice – Stal S. W. | 2:3 (po dogrywce) | | | Polonia B. – Bodzentyn | 1:0 (koniec) |
Zagłębie II – Chrobry | 1:3 (koniec) |
Ukraina U-19 – Serbia U-19 | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Portugalia U17 – Izrael U-19 | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Węgry U-19 – Austria U-19 | 1:3 (koniec) |
Bułgaria U-19 – Niemcy U-19 | 0:3 (koniec) |
Termalica – Karvina | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Okocimski – Puszcza | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Stomil | 1:0 (koniec) |
Dolcan – Widzew | 2:4 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – KS Drwęca | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Nowa Huta – Dynamo Kij. | 1:6 (koniec) |
finał
Zagłębie II Lubin
1:3
(0:1)
Chrobry Głogów
Gole:
74. Piątek – 8. Danielak, 48. Szczepaniak, 85. Danielak
Sędziowie: Szymon Lizak (Poznań).
Widownia:
Kartki: 86. Szałek (CHR), 86. Bogusławski (CHR)
Spudłowany karny!:
Zagłębie II Lubin:
Hładun – Malarowski (35' M. Jagiełło), Jaroszek, Wojciechowski, Dziedzina, Karmelita, Kubicki (75' Galas), Sabiłło, F. Jagiełło, Andrzejczak (75' Maliszewski), Piątek.
Zmiany: Ptak – Maternik, Jastrzębski.
Trener:
Chrobry Głogów: Janicki – Bogusławski, Ilków-Gołąb, Szałek, Ziemniak, Danielak, Hałambiec, Ulatowski (67' Mat. Szałek), Piotrowski (75' Kościelniak), Szczepaniak (83' Pieczara), Sędziak.
Zmiany: Rzepecki – Figiel, Kiełb, Rybak.
Trener:
Zmiany: Ptak – Maternik, Jastrzębski.
Trener:
Chrobry Głogów: Janicki – Bogusławski, Ilków-Gołąb, Szałek, Ziemniak, Danielak, Hałambiec, Ulatowski (67' Mat. Szałek), Piotrowski (75' Kościelniak), Szczepaniak (83' Pieczara), Sędziak.
Zmiany: Rzepecki – Figiel, Kiełb, Rybak.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Szymon Lizak (Poznań).
Widownia:
Sebastian