Łódź – Bydgoszcz | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Pol. Gdańska – AZS Gdańsk | 1:5 (koniec) | | | Gniezno – Warszawa | 6:3 (koniec) |
Piast – Głogów | 1:3 (koniec) |
Mielec – Lublin | 1:4 (koniec) |
PŚl Gliwice – UPr Wrocław | 1:0 (koniec) | | | PO Wrocław – WSB Dąbrowa Górnicza | 6:6 (koniec) | | | UO Opole – UE Wrocław | 2:3 (koniec) |
UZ Zielona Góra – AWF Wrocław | 3:2 (koniec) | | | UŚ Katowice – PO Opole | 1:0 (koniec) | | | AWF Katowice – AJD Częstochowa | 6:2 (koniec) |
UE Katowice – PWSZ Wałbrzych | 3:6 (koniec) | | | WSB Dąbrowa Górnicza – AWF Wrocław | 2:10 (koniec) | | | UŚ Katowice – UE Katowice | 5:2 (koniec) |
AWF Katowice – UWr Wrocław | 7:5 (koniec) | | | UZ Zielona Góra – AJD Częstochowa | 4:2 (koniec) | | | PŚl Gliwice – UE Wrocław | 1:4 (koniec) |
PWSZ Wałbrzych – UPr Wrocław | 4:2 (po dogrywce) |
Skoczów – KF Akademia Pyskowice | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Rekord – Gol Bieruń | 6:2 (koniec) | | | PA Nova Gliwice – Orzeł Konopiska | 0:1 (koniec) |
Ruda Śląska – Kłobuck | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Skoczów – PA Nova Gliwice | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Rekord – Ruda Śląska | 0:3 (koniec) |
KF Akademia Pyskowice – Orzeł Konopiska | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Gol Bieruń – Kłobuck | 1:0 (koniec) | | | KF Akademia Pyskowice – PA Nova Gliwice | 2:1 (koniec) |
Gol Bieruń – Ruda Śląska | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Skoczów – Orzeł Konopiska | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Rekord – Kłobuck | 5:3 (koniec) |
Skoczów – Rekord | 3:4 (2:3 po rz. karnych) | | | Ruda Śląska – KF Akademia Pyskowice | 7:1 (koniec) | | | Skoczów – KF Akademia Pyskowice | 3:1 (koniec) |
Rekord – Ruda Śląska | 2:3 (1:2 po rz. karnych) |
finał
Stal Mielec
1:4
(0:2)
AZS UMCS Lublin
Komentarze niedostępne.
Gole:
27. T.Skowron – 13. M.Kozieł, 13. Wojtaszek, 25. M.Dopart (sam.), 30. Banachiewicz
Sędziowie: M.Krupa – S.Steczko – M.Potępa
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Stal Mielec:
Kowalski, Nowak – T.Skowron, Ł.Skowron, M.Dopart, Wątróbski, Bajorek, Tetlak, Dudek, J.Dopart, Ryba, Gudz
Zmiany:
Trener:
AZS UMCS Lublin: Górski, W.Kozieł – Banachiewicz, Ławicki, Mietlicki, Tarkowski, Walęciuk, M.Kozieł, Wojtaszek, Bijas, Zgierski, Paździor
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
AZS UMCS Lublin: Górski, W.Kozieł – Banachiewicz, Ławicki, Mietlicki, Tarkowski, Walęciuk, M.Kozieł, Wojtaszek, Bijas, Zgierski, Paździor
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: M.Krupa – S.Steczko – M.Potępa
Widownia:
Wiktor Strzelczyk