Cracovia – Jagiellonia | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Korona – Śląsk | 1:5 (koniec) | | | Piast – Podbeskidzie | 2:2 (koniec) |
Zagłębie L. – Widzew | 3:3 (koniec) |
Stróże – GKS Bełchatów | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Dolcan – Puszcza | 4:2 (koniec) | | | ROW Rybnik – Chojniczanka | 1:4 (koniec) |
Arka – Olimpia G. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Górnik Ł. – Termalica | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Miedź – Stomil | 1:1 (koniec) |
GKS K. – GKS T. | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Okocimski – Wisła Pł. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Sandecja – Flota | 0:0 (koniec) |
Oława – Karnin | 4:2 (koniec) |
KP Starogard Gd. – Rodło | 0:0 (koniec) |
Hiszpania – Boliwia | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Holandia – Ghana | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Portugalia – Grecja | 0:0 (koniec) |
Włochy – Irlandia | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Meksyk – Ekwador | 3:1 (koniec) |
finał
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:0
(0:0)
Flota Świnoujście
Gole:
Sędziowie: Marek Karkut (główny), Marcin Lisowski i Tomasz Niemirowski (asystenci), Dawid Bukowczan (techniczny)
Widownia: ok. 1000
Kartki: 51. Słaby (SAN), 64. Makuch (SAN), 76. Bębenek (SAN) – 32. Stasiak (FLO), 62. Śpiączka (FLO)
Spudłowany karny!:
Sandecja Nowy Sącz:
M. Cabaj (C) – M. Makuch, M. Bartków, K. Słaby, A. Frańczak – M. Bębenek, S. Szczepański (67' T. Margol), M. Nather, R. Urban (46' M. Kononowicz), Ł. Grzeszczyk (90+1' Sz. Kuźma)– M. Traore
Zmiany: M. Kozioł (Br), M. Kononowicz, T. Margol, A. Danek, Sz. Kuźma, P. Szarek, F. Fałowski
Trener:
Flota Świnoujście: D. Brljak – T. Mokwa, S. Zalepa, M. Stasiak, M. Opałacz – B. Śpiączka, M. Niewiada (C), K. Bodziony (88' S. Kamiński), R. Grzelak, S. Olszar (88' P. Kieruzel) – P. Hosek (81' R. Kolendowicz)
Zmiany: Sz. Gąsiński (Br), R. Jasiński, P. Kieruzel, S. Kamiński, M. Mysiak, J. Pułka, R. Kolendowicz
Trener:
Zmiany: M. Kozioł (Br), M. Kononowicz, T. Margol, A. Danek, Sz. Kuźma, P. Szarek, F. Fałowski
Trener:
Flota Świnoujście: D. Brljak – T. Mokwa, S. Zalepa, M. Stasiak, M. Opałacz – B. Śpiączka, M. Niewiada (C), K. Bodziony (88' S. Kamiński), R. Grzelak, S. Olszar (88' P. Kieruzel) – P. Hosek (81' R. Kolendowicz)
Zmiany: Sz. Gąsiński (Br), R. Jasiński, P. Kieruzel, S. Kamiński, M. Mysiak, J. Pułka, R. Kolendowicz
Trener:
Sędziowie: Marek Karkut (główny), Marcin Lisowski i Tomasz Niemirowski (asystenci), Dawid Bukowczan (techniczny)
Widownia: ok. 1000
Marcin Rogowski
@marrog93