Dolcan – Pogoń | 2:3 (po dogrywce) | | | Flota – GKS Bełchatów | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Gryf – Błękitni | 1:2 (koniec) |
Stal S. W. – Lechia | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Ostrów Wlkp. – Ruch | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Okocimski – Cracovia | 1:2 (koniec) |
Stal Rz. – Znicz | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Miedź – Legia | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Zawisza – Podbeskidzie | 0:2 (koniec) |
Wisła Pł. – GKS T. | 2:2 (3:4 po rz. karnych) | | | ROW Rybnik – Zagłębie L. | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Lech P. – Wisła K. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Rodło – Powiśle | 3:3 (5:4 po rz. karnych) |
Liverpool – Middlesbrough | 2:2 (14:13 po rz. karnych) | | | Chelsea – Bolton | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Man City – Sheffield Wed. | 7:0 (koniec) |
Tottenham – Nottingham | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Crystal Palace – Newcastle | 2:3 (po dogrywce) | | | West Bromwich – Hull | 3:2 (koniec) |
Cagliari – Torino | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Fiorentina – Sassuolo | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Hellas Verona – Genoa | 2:2 (koniec) |
Inter – Atalanta | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Juventus – Cesena | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Napoli – US Palermo | 3:3 (koniec) |
Parma – AS Roma | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Sampdoria – Chievo | 2:1 (koniec) |
Almeria – Atletico | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Eibar – Villarreal | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Rayo Vallecano – Bilbao | 2:1 (koniec) |
Sevilla – Sociedad | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Granada – Levante | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Malaga – FC Barcelona | 0:0 (koniec) |
Borussia D. – Stuttgart | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Bayer – Augsburg | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Borussia M. – Hamburg | 1:0 (koniec) |
Hannover – FC Koln | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Hertha – Wolfsburg | 1:0 (koniec) |
Bastia – Nantes | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Évian TG – Lens | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Guingamp – Metz | 0:1 (koniec) |
Lyon – Lorient | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Montpellier – Monaco | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Nice – Lille | 1:0 (koniec) |
Caen – PSG | 0:2 (koniec) |
Garbarnia – Sandomierz | 0:5 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Polonia B. | 1:1 (koniec) |
finał
Stal Rzeszów
1:3
(0:2)
Znicz Pruszków
Gole:
57. Szczoczarz – 29. Tomczyk (kar.), 40. Górski, 49. Górski
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Jabłoński, Jarosław Mikołajewski, Krzysztof Stępień (Kraków)
Widownia:
Kartki: 20. Hus (STL), 25. Karwacki (STL), 59. Suswam (STL) – 65. Pielak (ZNI)
Spudłowany karny!:
Stal Rzeszów:
Lewadnowski- Hus, Baran (46' Brocki), Bednarczyk, Suswam- Szymański (46' Murawski), Jędryas (84' Daszyk), Karwacki, Jakubowski- Szczoczarz, Prędota
Rezerwowi: Beszczyński- Brocki, Murawski, Daszyk, Drożdżal, Panek, Żebrowski
Zmiany:
Trener:
Znicz Pruszków: Wienczatek- Płotka, Jędrych, Biedrzycki, Kucharski, Glanowski, Tomczyk, Rackiewicz (70' Grudniewski), Banaszewski (90' Muszyński), Pielak (78' Niewulis), Górski
Rezerwowi: Bigajski- Sokołowski, Grudniewski, Niewulis, Januszewski, Nawrocki, Muszyński
Zmiany:
Trener:
Rezerwowi: Beszczyński- Brocki, Murawski, Daszyk, Drożdżal, Panek, Żebrowski
Zmiany:
Trener:
Znicz Pruszków: Wienczatek- Płotka, Jędrych, Biedrzycki, Kucharski, Glanowski, Tomczyk, Rackiewicz (70' Grudniewski), Banaszewski (90' Muszyński), Pielak (78' Niewulis), Górski
Rezerwowi: Bigajski- Sokołowski, Grudniewski, Niewulis, Januszewski, Nawrocki, Muszyński
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Jabłoński, Jarosław Mikołajewski, Krzysztof Stępień (Kraków)
Widownia:
Kamil Marut
@K_Marut