Luksemburg – Ukraina | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Anglia – Słowenia | 3:1 (koniec) | | | San Marino – Estonia | 0:0 (koniec) |
Austria – Rosja | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Mołdawia – Liechtenstein | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Macedonia Płn. – Słowacja | 0:2 (koniec) |
Hiszpania – Białoruś | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Szwajcaria – Litwa | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Czarnogóra – Szwecja | 1:1 (koniec) |
Flota – Pogoń Sdl. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | GKS T. – Dolcan | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Widzew – Olimpia G. | 0:3 (koniec) |
Sandecja – Stomil | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pł. – Wigry | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Miedź – Chrobry | 1:1 (koniec) |
Puszcza – Zagłębie S. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Okocimski – Górnik W. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Legionovia – Wisła Pu. | 3:4 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Stal S. W. | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Limanovia – ROW Rybnik | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Nadwiślan | 5:0 (koniec) |
Kotwica – Znicz | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Stal M. – MKS Kluczbork | 0:0 (koniec) |
Polska U-18 – Anglia U-18 | 2:3 (koniec) |
Resovia – Motor | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Warta – Nielba | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Polonia B. – Ruch Z. | 3:2 (koniec) |
Ostrów Wlkp. – Centra | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Świt NDM – Białobrzegi | 0:3 (koniec) |
Rodło – Gryf T. | 0:2 (koniec) |
finał
Luksemburg
0:3
(0:1)
Ukraina
Gole:
33. Jarmolenko, 53. Jarmolenko, 55. Jarmolenko
Sędziowie: Główny: Kristinn Jakobsson Asystenci: Gunnar Gunnarsson, Johann Gudmundsson (wszyscy Islandia)
Widownia:
Kartki: 11. Martns Pereira (LUX) – 14. Sydorczuk (UKR), 34. Chaczeridi (UKR)
Spudłowany karny!:
Luksemburg:
Joubert – Mutsch, Schnell, Chanot, Gerson, Janisch, Bensi (63. Joachim), Holter, Jans, Martins Pereira (54. Da Mota), Turpel (77. Deville)
Zmiany: Hoffmann, Philipps, Alves Da Mota, Payal, Moris, Joachim, Martins, Deville, Luisi, Martino
Trener:
Ukraina: Pyatov – Shevchuk, Fedecki, Rakicki, Chaczeridi, Tymoszczuk, Olijnyk (85. Kowalczuk), Konoplanka (76. Morozjuk), Sydorczuk, Jarmolenko, Zozulja (72. Budkiwski)
Zmiany: Bojko, Kowalczuk, Ordets, Budkiwski, Rotan, Khomochenovskiy, Morozjuk, Bezus
Trener:
Zmiany: Hoffmann, Philipps, Alves Da Mota, Payal, Moris, Joachim, Martins, Deville, Luisi, Martino
Trener:
Ukraina: Pyatov – Shevchuk, Fedecki, Rakicki, Chaczeridi, Tymoszczuk, Olijnyk (85. Kowalczuk), Konoplanka (76. Morozjuk), Sydorczuk, Jarmolenko, Zozulja (72. Budkiwski)
Zmiany: Bojko, Kowalczuk, Ordets, Budkiwski, Rotan, Khomochenovskiy, Morozjuk, Bezus
Trener:
Sędziowie: Główny: Kristinn Jakobsson Asystenci: Gunnar Gunnarsson, Johann Gudmundsson (wszyscy Islandia)
Widownia:
Adam Kotleszka
@@Adam_Kotleszka