Zawisza – Wisła K. | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie L. – Widzew | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Lechia – Lech P. | 1:4 (koniec) |
Flota – GKS T. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Sandecja – Stomil | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Miedź – Chojniczanka | 2:2 (koniec) |
Newcastle – Liverpool | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Arsenal – Norwich | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Chelsea – Cardiff | 4:1 (koniec) |
Everton – Hull | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Man Utd – Southampton | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Stoke – West Bromwich | 0:0 (koniec) |
Swansea – Sunderland | 4:0 (koniec) | | | West Ham – Man City | 1:3 (koniec) |
Cagliari – Catania | 2:1 (koniec) | | | AC Milan – Udinese | 1:0 (koniec) |
Real Madryt – Malaga | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Valencia – Sociedad | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Osasuna – FC Barcelona | 0:0 (koniec) |
RCD Espanyol – Atletico | 1:0 (koniec) |
Borussia D. – Hannover | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Bayern – Mainz | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Werder – Freiburg | 0:0 (koniec) |
Braunschweig – Schalke 04 | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – 1. FC Nurnberg | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Hertha – Borussia M. | 1:0 (koniec) |
PSG – Bastia | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Ajaccio – Nantes | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Évian TG – Guingamp | 1:2 (koniec) |
Montpellier – Lille | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Rennes – Valenciennes | 2:2 (koniec) |
Hibernian – Celtic | 1:1 (koniec) |
Galatasaray – Karabükspor | 2:1 (koniec) |
Siarka T. – Garbarnia | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Concordia – Olimpia Z. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Legionovia | 1:1 (koniec) |
Radomiak – Olimpia E. | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Motor – Wisła Pu. | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Pogoń Sdl. – Stal S. W. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Górnik W. – Lechia ZG | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Warta – Ostrów Wlkp. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Rozwój | 0:0 (koniec) |
Bytovia – Polkowice | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie S. – MKS Kluczbork | 0:1 (koniec) |
Michał Libuda
Gole:
17. Grzybowski
Sędziowie: Jacek Kikolski (Płock)
Widownia:
Kartki: 39. Lepczak (CON), 61. Gogol (CON), 76. Broniarek (CON), 90. Pelc (CON) – 90. Hryszko (ZMB)
Spudłowany karny!:
Concordia Elbląg:
Hieronim Zoch – Damian Szuprytowski, Krzysztof Niburski, Radosław Stępień, Michał Lepczak, Łukasz Uszalewski, Patryk Galeniewski, Bartosz Broniarek, Jakub Zejglić, Marcin Martynowicz, Michał Kiełtyka
Zmiany: Przemysław Matłoka, Michał Marcinkowski, Łukasz Nadolny, Adrian Stępień, Tomasz Nowotka, Mariusz Pelc
Trener:
Olimpia Zambrów: Piotr Czapliński – Mariusz Gogol, Łukasz Piłatowski, Bartosz Sobótka, Rafał Szczepanik, Michał Hryszko, Łukasz Grzybowski, Michał Kuczałek, Michał Steć, Bartłomiej Dołubizna, Kamil Zapolnik
Zmiany: Mateusz Konopka, Arkadiusz Ciach, Rafał Dzierzbicki, Jacek Gagacki, Tomasz Jakuszewski, Michał Poduch
Trener:
Zmiany: Przemysław Matłoka, Michał Marcinkowski, Łukasz Nadolny, Adrian Stępień, Tomasz Nowotka, Mariusz Pelc
Trener:
Olimpia Zambrów: Piotr Czapliński – Mariusz Gogol, Łukasz Piłatowski, Bartosz Sobótka, Rafał Szczepanik, Michał Hryszko, Łukasz Grzybowski, Michał Kuczałek, Michał Steć, Bartłomiej Dołubizna, Kamil Zapolnik
Zmiany: Mateusz Konopka, Arkadiusz Ciach, Rafał Dzierzbicki, Jacek Gagacki, Tomasz Jakuszewski, Michał Poduch
Trener:
Sędziowie: Jacek Kikolski (Płock)
Widownia:
Grzybowski