Lechia – Widzew | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik Z. – Pogoń | 1:1 (koniec) |
Puszcza – Olimpia G. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Dolcan – Stomil | 4:2 (koniec) | | | GKS K. – Okocimski | 0:1 (koniec) |
Miedź – Sandecja | 2:2 (koniec) | | | GKS Bełchatów – Chojniczanka | 1:1 (koniec) |
Hull – Man City | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Everton – Cardiff | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Fulham – Newcastle | 1:0 (koniec) |
Southampton – Norwich | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Stoke – West Ham | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Sunderland – Crystal Palace | 0:0 (koniec) |
Swansea – West Bromwich | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Aston Villa – Chelsea | 1:0 (koniec) |
Hellas Verona – Inter | 0:2 (koniec) |
Levante – Celta Vigo | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Rayo Vallecano – Almeria | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Malaga – Real Madryt | 0:1 (koniec) |
Atletico – RCD Espanyol | 1:0 (koniec) |
Borussia D. – Borussia M. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Werder – Stuttgart | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Mainz | 2:4 (koniec) |
Braunschweig – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Hertha – Hannover | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Bayern – Bayer | 2:1 (koniec) |
Lille – Nantes | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Ajaccio – Guingamp | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Évian TG – Valenciennes | 0:1 (koniec) |
Nice – Bastia | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Rennes – Toulouse | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Sochaux – Lorient | 2:0 (koniec) |
Motor – Garbarnia | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Concordia | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Olimpia E. – Legionovia | 1:1 (koniec) |
Świt NDM – Pogoń Sdl. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Siarka T. | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – Stal S. W. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Ruch Z. – Ostrów Wlkp. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – Warta | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie S. – Górnik W. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Kalisz – Odra O. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – Lechia ZG | 0:0 (koniec) |
finał
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1:0
(1:0)
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Gole:
5. Bella (kar.)
Sędziowie: Sławomir Pipczyński
Widownia:
Kartki: 76. Szatkowski (ZDZ) – 30. Szymanowski (OST), 39. Pawłowski (OST), 73. Cyfert (OST), 90+1. Reyer (OST) 53. Bodzioch (ZDZ)
Spudłowany karny!:
Ruch Zdzieszowice:
Kasprzik- Badzioch, Gamla, Bachor, Łęszczak, Kierdal (67. Dyczek), Sotor, Bella (87. Kapłon), Kliński (59. Nowak), Szatkowski, Gładkowski
Zmiany: Sochacki, Nowak, Dyczek, Kapłon, Krakowski, Dudek, Federowicz
Trener:
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski: Pawłowski, Krawczyk, Reyer, Czech, Błaszczyk, Szymanowski (50. Szepeta), Rodin (69. Stawiński), Cyfert, Wrzesiński, Gościniak (77. Sołtyński), Skrobacz (82. Kaczmarek)
Zmiany: Łojek, Szepeta, Stawiński, Sołtyński, Kowalski-Haberek, Kaczmarek, Wachowiak
Trener:
Zmiany: Sochacki, Nowak, Dyczek, Kapłon, Krakowski, Dudek, Federowicz
Trener:
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski: Pawłowski, Krawczyk, Reyer, Czech, Błaszczyk, Szymanowski (50. Szepeta), Rodin (69. Stawiński), Cyfert, Wrzesiński, Gościniak (77. Sołtyński), Skrobacz (82. Kaczmarek)
Zmiany: Łojek, Szepeta, Stawiński, Sołtyński, Kowalski-Haberek, Kaczmarek, Wachowiak
Trener:
Sędziowie: Sławomir Pipczyński
Widownia:
Paweł Świtoń
@PawelSwiton