GKS Bełchatów – Śląsk | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Legia – Górnik Ł. | 5:0 (koniec) |
Arka – Sandecja | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Stomil – GKS T. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Termalica – Olimpia G. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Widzew – Dolcan | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Flota – Chrobry | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Chojniczanka – Zagłębie L. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Wisła Pu. | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Legionovia – Zagłębie S. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Okocimski – MKS Kluczbork | 0:2 (koniec) |
Raków – Stal S. W. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – ROW Rybnik | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Nadwiślan – Siarka T. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Stal M. – Kotwica | 1:0 (koniec) |
Bastia – Olympique | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Évian TG – Caen | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Guingamp – Saint-Étienne | 0:2 (koniec) |
Lille – Metz | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Montpellier – Bordeaux | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Nantes – Lens | 1:0 (koniec) |
Nice – Toulouse | 3:2 (koniec) |
Gać – Oława | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Motor – Resovia | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Świt NDM | 3:1 (koniec) |
Skra – Ruch Z. | 0:1 (koniec) |
finał
Stomil Olsztyn
2:2
(2:1)
GKS Tychy
Gole:
19. Wełnicki, 28. Łukasik – 16. Mączyński, 60. Kowalczyk
Sędziowie: Małyszek, Niemirowski, Zbytniewski
Widownia:
Kartki: 47. Szymonowicz (OLS), 60. Czarnecki (OLS) – 25. Bocian (GKT), 44. Mączyński (GKT)
Spudłowany karny!:
Stomil Olsztyn:
Skiba – Bucholc, Czarnecki, Wełna, Wełnicki – Szymonowicz, Głowacki Paweł, Głowacki Piotr (78. Kato), Jegliński, Meskhiia (75. Trzeciakiewicz) – Łukasik (64. Darmochwał)
Zmiany: Mieczkowski, Koprucki, Darmochwał, Kato, Śledź, Mroczkowski, Trzeciakiewicz
Trener:
GKS Tychy: Igaz – Radzewicz, Kopczyk, Masternak, Mączyński – Szczęsny (72. Ruskovsky), Zganiacz, Bocian (46. Dymowski), Rutkowski (46. Smółka), Wodecki – Kowalczyk
Zmiany: Misztal, Nitkiewicz, Bukowiec, Dymowski, Otręba, Ruskovsky, Smółka
Trener:
Zmiany: Mieczkowski, Koprucki, Darmochwał, Kato, Śledź, Mroczkowski, Trzeciakiewicz
Trener:
GKS Tychy: Igaz – Radzewicz, Kopczyk, Masternak, Mączyński – Szczęsny (72. Ruskovsky), Zganiacz, Bocian (46. Dymowski), Rutkowski (46. Smółka), Wodecki – Kowalczyk
Zmiany: Misztal, Nitkiewicz, Bukowiec, Dymowski, Otręba, Ruskovsky, Smółka
Trener:
Sędziowie: Małyszek, Niemirowski, Zbytniewski
Widownia:
PeZet