Górnik Z. – Podbeskidzie | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Jagiellonia – Górnik Ł. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Zawisza – Lech P. | 1:0 (koniec) |
GKS T. – Widzew | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Dolcan – Termalica | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Sandecja – Miedź | 0:4 (koniec) |
GKS K. – Flota | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Arka – Stomil | 4:1 (koniec) |
Puszcza – Legionovia | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Górnik W. – Rozwój | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – Nadwiślan | 0:1 (koniec) |
MKS Kluczbork – Limanovia | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – Raków | 0:1 (koniec) | | | ROW Rybnik – Siarka T. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Zagłębie S. – Błękitni | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Stal M. – Znicz | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Kotwica – Okocimski | 2:2 (koniec) |
Crystal Palace – Queens Park | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Arsenal – West Ham | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Leicester – Hull | 0:0 (koniec) |
Sunderland – Aston Villa | 0:4 (koniec) | | | West Bromwich – Stoke | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Burnley – Man City | 1:0 (koniec) |
US Palermo – Juventus | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Cagliari – Empoli | 1:1 (koniec) |
RCD Espanyol – Atletico | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Eibar – FC Barcelona | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Rayo Vallecano – Granada | 3:1 (koniec) |
Celta Vigo – Bilbao | 1:2 (koniec) |
Augsburg – Mainz | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Hamburg | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Hertha – Schalke 04 | 2:2 (koniec) |
Werder – Bayern | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – Paderborn | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Borussia D. – FC Koln | 0:0 (koniec) |
Metz – Saint-Étienne | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Lens – Toulouse | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Lorient – Caen | 2:1 (koniec) |
Montpellier – Reims | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Nantes – Évian TG | 2:1 (koniec) |
Garbarnia – Korona II | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Bałtyk G. – Drawa | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Resovia – Hetman Ż. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Polonia W. – Warta S. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Szombierki – Ruch Z. | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Gwardia K. – Chemik | 1:0 (koniec) |
Skra – Polonia Ł. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Gorzów Wlkp. – Oława | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Świt NDM – Radomiak | 1:5 (koniec) |
Wisła II – Trzebinia-Siersza | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Soła – Wolania | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Pogoń II S. – Legia II | 0:3 (koniec) |
Czaniec – Jastrzębie | 0:0 (poz.) | | | Olimpia E. – Warmia | 3:0 (koniec) |
finał
MKS Kluczbork
0:4
(0:2)
Limanovia Limanowa
26
|
Żółtą kartką ukarany Tomaszewski za ostre wejście w nogi Komana.
|
Gole:
8. Ł.Wolsztyński, 17. Pribula, 48. Pribula, 90. Atanasow
Sędziowie: Jacek Lis (Katowice) – Robert Boruta, Tomasz Mośko
Widownia:
Kartki: 26. Tomaszewski (KLU)
Spudłowany karny!:
MKS Kluczbork:
Pogorzelec – Tomaszewski (46' Hober), Ganowicz (K), Arian, Orłowicz – Niziołek, Nowacki – Swędrowski, Reinhard, Kojder (46' Grzegorzewski) – Burski (76' Kasperkiewicz)
Zmiany: Wnuk – Reisch, Komor, Kasperkiewicz, Wolkiewicz, Grzegorzewski, Hober
Trener:
Limanovia Limanowa: Mika – Basta (77; Żołądź), Bierzało, Kulewicz (K), Atanasow – Koman, Poliacek, Pribula (74' Serafin), Derbich, Ł. Wolsztyński (78' Majcher) – R. Wolsztyński (71' Grunt)
Zmiany: Skrzyniarz – Mysiak, Serafin, Waksmundzki, Majcher, Grunt, Żołądź
Trener:
Zmiany: Wnuk – Reisch, Komor, Kasperkiewicz, Wolkiewicz, Grzegorzewski, Hober
Trener:
Limanovia Limanowa: Mika – Basta (77; Żołądź), Bierzało, Kulewicz (K), Atanasow – Koman, Poliacek, Pribula (74' Serafin), Derbich, Ł. Wolsztyński (78' Majcher) – R. Wolsztyński (71' Grunt)
Zmiany: Skrzyniarz – Mysiak, Serafin, Waksmundzki, Majcher, Grunt, Żołądź
Trener:
Sędziowie: Jacek Lis (Katowice) – Robert Boruta, Tomasz Mośko
Widownia:
Dawid Zywica
@dawidzywica