Stomil – Olimpia G. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Flota – Termalica | 0:2 (koniec) |
Stal S. W. – Zagłębie S. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Znicz – Wisła Pu. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Lech P. – Legia | 1:2 (koniec) |
Leicester – Newcastle | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Aston Villa – Everton | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Liverpool – Queens Park | 2:1 (koniec) |
Sunderland – Southampton | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Swansea – Stoke | 2:0 (koniec) | | | West Ham – Burnley | 1:0 (koniec) |
Man Utd – West Bromwich | 0:1 (koniec) |
Sampdoria – Juventus | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Sassuolo – US Palermo | 0:0 (koniec) |
Córdoba – FC Barcelona | 0:8 (koniec) | | | Atletico – Bilbao | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Sevilla – Real Madryt | 2:3 (koniec) |
Deportivo – Villarreal | 1:1 (koniec) |
Schalke 04 – Stuttgart | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Wolfsburg – Hannover | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Augsburg – FC Koln | 0:0 (koniec) |
Hoffenheim – Borussia D. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Werder – Eintracht | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Freiburg – Paderborn | 1:2 (koniec) |
Bayer – Bayern | 2:0 (koniec) |
Lyon – Évian TG | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Bastia – Saint-Étienne | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Guingamp – Reims | 2:0 (koniec) |
Lorient – Bordeaux | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Montpellier – Rennes | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Nice – Caen | 1:1 (koniec) |
Slovan – Bohemians | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Banik – Příbram | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Dukla – Hradec Kralove | 1:0 (koniec) |
Vik. Pilzno – Slovacko | 4:0 (koniec) |
Skra – Jastrzębie | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Garbarnia – Poronin | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Świt NDM – Broń | 3:2 (koniec) |
BKS Stal – Ruch II | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Polonia Ł. – Swornica | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Stal K. – Stal Rz. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Pawłowice Śl. – Górnik Wes. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Piast II | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Unia T. – Poprad M. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Resovia – Karpaty K. | 3:0 (koniec) |
Charlton – Bournemouth | 0:3 (koniec) |
Stare Pole – Rodło | 0:3 (koniec) |
finał
Stal Stalowa Wola
1:1
(1:0)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jarek Jurkiewicz
Gole:
37. Płonka – 47. Matusiak
Sędziowie: Łukasz Szczech (Kobyłka)
Widownia:
Kartki: 19. Kantor (SSW), 45. Sekulski (SSW), 85. Płonka (SSW) – 26. Wrzesień (SOS), 49. Szatan (SOS), 52. Korpucki (SOS), 57. Dudek (SOS), 90. Ryndak (SOS) 13. Gąsiński (SOS)
Spudłowany karny!:
Stal Stalowa Wola:
Wietecha – Czarny, Jakubowski, Kantor(69.Kałat), Kachniarz(35.Płonka), Bartkiewicz, Stelmach, Kowalski, Mikołajczak, Bogacz, Sekulski
Zmiany: Drzymała, Żmuda, Michałek, Tur, Kałat, Argasiński, Płonka
Trener:
Zagłębie Sosnowiec: Gąsiński – Ninković, Koprucki, Sierczyński, Szatan, Wrzesień)68.Ryndak), Markowski, Dudek(83.Tumicz), Arak(83.Zaradny), Tylec(14.Fabisiak), Matusiak,
Zmiany: Fabisiak, Fonfara, Ryndak, Jarczyk, Mizgała, Tumicz, Zaradny
Trener:
Zmiany: Drzymała, Żmuda, Michałek, Tur, Kałat, Argasiński, Płonka
Trener:
Zagłębie Sosnowiec: Gąsiński – Ninković, Koprucki, Sierczyński, Szatan, Wrzesień)68.Ryndak), Markowski, Dudek(83.Tumicz), Arak(83.Zaradny), Tylec(14.Fabisiak), Matusiak,
Zmiany: Fabisiak, Fonfara, Ryndak, Jarczyk, Mizgała, Tumicz, Zaradny
Trener:
Sędziowie: Łukasz Szczech (Kobyłka)
Widownia:
Zmiana w drużynie Zagłębie Sosnowiec: z boiska schodzi Arak, na boisku pojawia się Zaradny.