Podbeskidzie – Jagiellonia | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Piast – Korona | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Lech P. – Legia | 2:1 (koniec) |
Termalica – Sandecja | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – Zagłębie L. | 0:2 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Kotwica | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Puszcza – Okocimski | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Nadwiślan – Górnik W. | 0:0 (koniec) |
Znicz – ROW Rybnik | 2:3 (koniec) |
Liverpool – Man Utd | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Queens Park – Everton | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Hull – Chelsea | 2:3 (koniec) |
Empoli – Sassuolo | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Juventus – Genoa | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Napoli – Atalanta | 1:1 (koniec) |
Udinese – Fiorentina | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Lazio – Hellas Verona | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Sampdoria – Inter | 1:0 (koniec) |
Cesena – AS Roma | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Parma – Torino | 0:2 (koniec) |
Deportivo – RCD Espanyol | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Villarreal – Sevilla | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Sociedad – Córdoba | 3:1 (koniec) |
FC Barcelona – Real Madryt | 2:1 (koniec) |
Mainz – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Bayern – Borussia M. | 0:2 (koniec) |
Saint-Étienne – Lille | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Reims – Monaco | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Lens – Olympique | 0:4 (koniec) |
Rekord – Polonia B. | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Lechia II – Drawa | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Stal K. – Wólczanka | 1:3 (koniec) |
Gryf – Chwaszczyno | 7:1 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Łowicz | 1:1 (koniec) |
Club Brugge – Anderlecht | 2:1 (koniec) |
New York Red Bulls – D.C. United | 2:0 (koniec) |
Miłoradz – Rodło | 1:3 (koniec) |
finał
Błękitni Stargard
2:1
(0:1)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kamil Skorupa
Gole:
86. Inczewski, 90+2. Inczewski – 40. Berg
Sędziowie: sędzia: Mariusz Korpalski (główny), Jacek Rogowski, Michał Sobczak (asystenci), Grzegorz Sosnowski (techniczny)
Widownia: 700
Kartki: 38. Szutenberg (KTW), 81. Ropiejko (KTW), 81. Danilczyk (KTW), 84. Biegański (KTW)
Spudłowany karny!:
Błękitni Stargard:
Ufnal-Kotłowski, Fadecki, Pustelnik, Wojtasiak, Poczobut, Flis-Gutowski, Zieliński, Kosakiewicz, Liśkiewicz
Zmiany: Budnik-Baranowski, Zdunek, Inczewski, Wiśniewski, Gajda, Fijałkowski
Trener:
Kotwica Kołobrzeg: Folc – Chruściński, Szutenberg, Strzelecki, Świechowski, Bułka, Berg, Danilczyk, Ropiejko, Soczyński, Bejuk
Zmiany: Kamola-Kokosinski, Rydzak, Korczyński, Babiarz, Kugiel, Biegański
Trener:
Zmiany: Budnik-Baranowski, Zdunek, Inczewski, Wiśniewski, Gajda, Fijałkowski
Trener:
Kotwica Kołobrzeg: Folc – Chruściński, Szutenberg, Strzelecki, Świechowski, Bułka, Berg, Danilczyk, Ropiejko, Soczyński, Bejuk
Zmiany: Kamola-Kokosinski, Rydzak, Korczyński, Babiarz, Kugiel, Biegański
Trener:
Sędziowie: sędzia: Mariusz Korpalski (główny), Jacek Rogowski, Michał Sobczak (asystenci), Grzegorz Sosnowski (techniczny)
Widownia: 700
Bramkę zdobył INCZEWSKI.
Bramkę zdobył INCZEWSKI.