Cracovia – Lechia | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Śląsk – Podbeskidzie | 0:0 (koniec) | | | GKS Bełchatów – Lech P. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Legia – Piast | 2:0 (koniec) |
Termalica – Arka | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pł. – Dolcan | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – Olimpia G. | 0:3 (koniec) |
Stomil – Zagłębie L. | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Flota – GKS T. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Miedź – Widzew | 6:1 (koniec) |
Pogoń Sdl. – Chrobry | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Chojniczanka – Sandecja | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Wigry – GKS K. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Siarka T. – Wisła Pu. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Błękitni – Stal M. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Puszcza – Limanovia | 5:1 (koniec) |
Nadwiślan – MKS Kluczbork | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Zagłębie S. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Raków – Kotwica | 3:0 (koniec) |
ROW Rybnik – Górnik W. | 1:1 (koniec) |
Arsenal – Liverpool | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Everton – Southampton | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Leicester – West Ham | 2:1 (koniec) |
Man Utd – Aston Villa | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Swansea – Hull | 3:1 (koniec) | | | West Bromwich – Queens Park | 1:4 (koniec) |
Chelsea – Stoke | 2:1 (koniec) |
AS Roma – Napoli | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Hellas Verona – Cesena | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Sassuolo – Chievo | 1:0 (koniec) |
Cagliari – Lazio | 1:3 (koniec) | | | US Palermo – AC Milan | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Inter – Parma | 1:1 (koniec) |
Atalanta – Torino | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Genoa – Udinese | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Fiorentina – Sampdoria | 2:0 (koniec) |
Juventus – Empoli | 2:0 (koniec) |
Sevilla – Bilbao | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Córdoba – Atletico | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Almeria – Levante | 1:4 (koniec) |
Malaga – Sociedad | 1:1 (koniec) |
Bayer – Hamburg | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Wolfsburg – Stuttgart | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Borussia M. | 1:4 (koniec) |
Werder – Mainz | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – Hannover | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Freiburg – FC Koln | 1:0 (koniec) |
Borussia D. – Bayern | 0:1 (koniec) |
Guingamp – Lyon | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Lille – Reims | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Lorient – Rennes | 0:3 (koniec) |
Metz – Toulouse | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Montpellier – Bastia | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Nice – Évian TG | 2:2 (koniec) |
Unia S.K. – Jarota | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Świt NDM – Tomaszów Maz. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik Wes. – Górnik II | 0:0 (poz.) |
Jastrzębie – Skalnik | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Ursus – Białobrzegi | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Czaniec – Ozimek | 0:0 (poz.) |
Grunwald R.Ś. – BKS Stal | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Wolania – Bodzentyn | 0:0 (poz.) | | | Ruch Z. – Polonia Ł. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Gryf – Gwardia K. | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Ostrów Wlkp. – Warta | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Broń – Radomiak | 1:1 (koniec) |
Łowicz – Polonia W. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Oława – KP Brzeg | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Resovia | 2:1 (koniec) |
Unia T. – Garbarnia | 0:0 (poz.) | | | ŁKS – Start O. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Energia – Oskar | 3:1 (koniec) |
Czersk – Rodło | 1:8 (koniec) |
finał
Miedź Legnica
6:1
(1:0)
Widzew Łódź
Tomasz Kulczyk
Gole:
16. SZCZEPANIAK, 49. SZCZEPANIAK, 56. GARUCH, 79. ŁOBODZIŃSKI, 82. GARUCH, 88. SZCZEPANIAK – 75. NOWAK
Sędziowie: Adam Lyczmański – Dariusz Ignatowski, Jacek Tokarski
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Miedź Legnica:
Smug- Mrowiec, Midzierski, Lafrance, Woźniczka, Bartoszewicz, Kakoko (83. Feruga), Garuch (83. Feruga), Łobodziński, Szczepaniak,Labukas (76.Chrzanowski)
Zmiany: Budzyński, Kadu, Chrzanowski, Feruga, Księżniakiewicz, Zieliński, Cierpka
Trener:
Widzew Łódź: Krakowiak – Wrzesiński, Nowak, Kasperkiewicz (76. Kasprzak), Kimura, Mroziński, Straus (60. Rybicki), Nishi, Kwiek, Bernhardt, Osmanaj
Zmiany: Perdijić, Tadrowski, Batrović, Rybicki, Rozwandowicz, Zgarda, Kasprzak
Trener:
Zmiany: Budzyński, Kadu, Chrzanowski, Feruga, Księżniakiewicz, Zieliński, Cierpka
Trener:
Widzew Łódź: Krakowiak – Wrzesiński, Nowak, Kasperkiewicz (76. Kasprzak), Kimura, Mroziński, Straus (60. Rybicki), Nishi, Kwiek, Bernhardt, Osmanaj
Zmiany: Perdijić, Tadrowski, Batrović, Rybicki, Rozwandowicz, Zgarda, Kasprzak
Trener:
Sędziowie: Adam Lyczmański – Dariusz Ignatowski, Jacek Tokarski
Widownia:
Miedź Legnica: Smug- Mrowiec, Midzierski, Lafrance, Woźniczka, Bartoszewicz, Kakoko, Garuch, Łobodziński, Szczepaniak,Labukas.
Rezerwowi: Budzyński, Kadu, Chrzanowski, Feruga, Księżniakiewicz, Zieliński, Cierpka
Widzew Łódź: Krakowiak – Wrzesiński, Nowak, Kasperkiewicz, Kimura, Mroziński, Straus, Nishi, Kwiek, Bernhardt, Osmanaj
Rezerwowi: Perdijić, Tadrowski, Batrović, Rybicki, Rozwandowicz, Zgarda, Kasprzak.