Ruch – Termalica | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Śląsk – Podbeskidzie | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Cracovia – Jagiellonia | 1:1 (koniec) |
Zagłębie S. – Arka | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Sandecja – Dolcan | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Chojniczanka – Olimpia G. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Chrobry – GKS Bełchatów | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pł. – Pogoń Sdl. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | GKS K. – MKS Kluczbork | 5:1 (koniec) |
Stomil – Rozwój | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Wigry – Bytovia | 2:2 (koniec) |
Okocimski – Legionovia | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Siarka T. – Raków | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Olimpia Z. – Puszcza | 0:0 (koniec) |
Wisła Pu. – Znicz | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Kotwica – ROW Rybnik | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Stal M. – Stal S. W. | 3:0 (koniec) |
GKS T. – Polonia B. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Man Utd – Newcastle | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Crystal Palace – Aston Villa | 2:1 (koniec) | | | West Ham – Bournemouth | 3:4 (koniec) |
Norwich – Stoke | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Sunderland – Swansea | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Leicester – Tottenham | 1:1 (koniec) |
Hellas Verona – AS Roma | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Lazio – Bologna | 2:1 (koniec) |
RCD Espanyol – Getafe | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Deportivo – Sociedad | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Atletico – Las Palmas | 1:0 (koniec) |
Rayo Vallecano – Valencia | 0:0 (koniec) |
Schalke 04 – Darmstadt | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – Augsburg | 1:1 (koniec) | | | FC Koln – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (koniec) |
Hannover – Bayer | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Bayern | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Hamburg – Stuttgart | 3:2 (koniec) |
AZS Wałbrzych – GOSiRKi Piaseczno | 6:1 (koniec) | | | Medyk Konin – Sztorm Gdańsk | 0:0 (koniec) | | | KKP Bydgoszcz – Olimpia Sz. | 3:0 (koniec) |
Czarni Sosnowiec – Mitech Żywiec | 2:3 (koniec) | | | AZS Wrocław – AZS Biała Podlaska | 3:0 (koniec) |
Lyon – Rennes | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Toulouse – Monaco | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Nantes – Reims | 1:0 (koniec) |
GFC Ajaccio – Angers | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Nice – Caen | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Bastia – Guingamp | 3:0 (koniec) |
Bohemians – Příbram | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Jihlava – Slovacko | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Banik – Slavia | 1:3 (koniec) |
Rzepin – Gać | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Polkowice – Kąty Wrocławskie | 4:0 (koniec) |
Start W. – Ostrów Wlkp. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Toruń – Jarota | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Lech II P. – Nielba | 4:1 (koniec) |
Resovia – Jarosław | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Karpaty K. – Tomasovia | 3:1 (koniec) |
Ursus – Broń | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Sokół – ŁKS | 2:0 (koniec) |
Rekord – Ruch Z. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Czaniec – Jastrzębie | 0:1 (koniec) |
Lechia II – Gryf S. | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Bałtyk G. – Gwardia K. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Rodło – Powiśle | 2:1 (koniec) |
finał
Bałtyk Gdynia
0:1
(0:1)
Gwardia Koszalin
41
|
Mocnym strzałem obok lewego słupka PRZEMYSŁAW BRZEZIAŃSKI zdobywa pierwszą bramkę w tym meczu.
|
Gole:
41. Brzeziański
Sędziowie: Kamil Rybiński
Widownia:
Kartki: 39. Wieczorek (BAG), 71. Zejglic (BAG), 85. Wesołowski (BAG) – 50. Dondera (GWA), 90+1. Ginter (GWA)
Spudłowany karny!:
Bałtyk Gdynia:
Matysiak- Wypij, Zyska, Rasmus (64.Proena), Żołnowski, Bułka, Karasiński, Klecha (46.Rusinek), Wieczorek (54.Piekarski), Zejglic (76.Gródek), Wesołowski
Zmiany: Klebba, Gródek, Standura, Węgliński,
Trener:
Gwardia Koszalin: Budnik, Brzeziński, Dondera, Shimmura, Sidor (73.Ginter), Szałek, Szymański (82.Bień), Wąsowicz (46.W.Wójcik), Wojciechowski, Wiśniewski, Wólkiewicz (86.Stańczyk)
Zmiany: P.Wójcik, Bryk, Sobiegraj
Trener:
Zmiany: Klebba, Gródek, Standura, Węgliński,
Trener:
Gwardia Koszalin: Budnik, Brzeziński, Dondera, Shimmura, Sidor (73.Ginter), Szałek, Szymański (82.Bień), Wąsowicz (46.W.Wójcik), Wojciechowski, Wiśniewski, Wólkiewicz (86.Stańczyk)
Zmiany: P.Wójcik, Bryk, Sobiegraj
Trener:
Sędziowie: Kamil Rybiński
Widownia:
Bartłomiej Karasz