Cracovia – Piast | 1:5 (koniec) | | | Pogoń – Lechia | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Lech P. – Górnik Z. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Okocimski – Olimpia G. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Górnik Ł. – Stróże | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Flota – Stomil | 0:0 (koniec) |
Arka – Dolcan | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Miedź – Puszcza | 3:0 (koniec) | | | GKS K. – Chojniczanka | 2:1 (koniec) |
Hellas Verona – Udinese | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Inter – Lazio | 4:1 (koniec) |
Villarreal – Rayo Vallecano | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Levante – Valencia | 2:0 (koniec) |
Bayern – Stuttgart | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Schalke 04 – 1. FC Nurnberg | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Bayer – Werder | 2:1 (koniec) |
Hannover – Freiburg | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Wolfsburg – Borussia M. | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Braunschweig | 3:1 (koniec) |
Mainz – Hamburg | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Augsburg – Eintracht | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Hertha – Borussia D. | 0:4 (koniec) |
Ajaccio – Reims | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Bordeaux – Olympique | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Évian TG – Nice | 2:0 (koniec) |
Guingamp – Toulouse | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Lille – PSG | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Lyon – Lorient | 0:1 (koniec) |
Montpellier – Bastia | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Nantes – Saint-Étienne | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Rennes – Sochaux | 1:2 (koniec) |
Valenciennes – Monaco | 1:2 (koniec) |
Oława – Zagłębie II | 1:0 (koniec) |
Motor – Łowicz | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Stal M. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Znicz | 2:0 (koniec) |
Siarka T. – Stal S. W. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Wigry – Garbarnia | 4:0 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Lechia ZG | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Górnik W. – MKS Kluczbork | 2:5 (koniec) | | | Odra O. – Ostrów Wlkp. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Bytovia – Chrobry | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Warta – Raków | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Gryf | 1:0 (koniec) |
Kalisz – Rozwój | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie S. – Polonia B. | 0:0 (koniec) |
Rodło – Radunia | 1:2 (koniec) |
finał
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0:0
(0:0)
Polonia Bytom
Gole:
Sędziowie: Tomasz Białek (Drezdenko)
Widownia:
Kartki: 22. Sierczyński (SOS), 77. Szatan (SOS) – 56. Kowalski (BYT)
Spudłowany karny!:
Zagłębie Sosnowiec:
Struski – Sierczyński, Grudniewski, Kursa, Ninković – Sadowski (71. Mizgała), Szatan, Grube (78. Arłukowicz), Matusiak, Wrzesień – Tumicz (71. Jankowski)
Zmiany: Wieczorek – Jankowski, Wojcieszyński, Grzesik, Arłukowicz, Mizgała, Ostroushko
Trener:
Polonia Bytom: Mika – Trznadel, Odrzywolski, Ondras, Radkiewicz – Czupryna (59.Mróz) , Zalewski, Krzemień (80. Walesa), Kowalski (59. Płókarz), Barcik – Lachowski (66.Cempa)
Zmiany: Kuczera – Mróz, Wojsyk, Cempa, Banaś, Walesa, Płókarz
Trener:
Zmiany: Wieczorek – Jankowski, Wojcieszyński, Grzesik, Arłukowicz, Mizgała, Ostroushko
Trener:
Polonia Bytom: Mika – Trznadel, Odrzywolski, Ondras, Radkiewicz – Czupryna (59.Mróz) , Zalewski, Krzemień (80. Walesa), Kowalski (59. Płókarz), Barcik – Lachowski (66.Cempa)
Zmiany: Kuczera – Mróz, Wojsyk, Cempa, Banaś, Walesa, Płókarz
Trener:
Sędziowie: Tomasz Białek (Drezdenko)
Widownia:
Jacek Rebensztok
@jacek