Korona – Górnik Ł. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Podbeskidzie – Śląsk | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Pogoń – Lech P. | 1:0 (koniec) |
GKS Bełchatów – MKS Kluczbork | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Pogoń Sdl. – Miedź | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Zawisza | 1:1 (koniec) |
Bytovia – Wisła Pł. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Zagłębie S. | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Chojniczanka – Chrobry | 1:1 (koniec) |
Okocimski – Stal M. | 0:3 (poz.) | | | Błękitni – Polonia B. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Raków – Puszcza | 0:0 (koniec) |
Radomiak – ROW Rybnik | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Kotwica – Wisła Pu. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Legionovia – Olimpia Z. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Gryf – GKS T. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Man City – Stoke | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Bournemouth – Chelsea | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Liverpool – Newcastle | 2:2 (koniec) |
Aston Villa – Southampton | 2:4 (koniec) |
Everton – Man Utd | 1:2 (koniec) |
Inter – Udinese | 3:1 (koniec) |
Rayo Vallecano – Real Madryt | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Atletico – Malaga | 1:0 (koniec) | | | FC Barcelona – Gijón | 6:0 (koniec) |
Eibar – Deportivo | 1:1 (koniec) |
Wolfsburg – Augsburg | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Stuttgart – Borussia D. | 0:3 (koniec) | | | FC Koln – Darmstadt | 4:1 (koniec) |
Hertha – Bayern | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Ingolstadt – Hannover | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Schalke 04 – Bayer | 2:3 (koniec) |
Toulouse – Lyon | 2:3 (koniec) |
Banik – Slovan | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Jihlava – Bohemians | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Jablonec – Slovacko | 3:1 (koniec) |
Slavia – Teplice | 2:2 (koniec) |
Senica – AS Trencin | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Spartak Myj. – Moravce-Vrable | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Dunajska – Zeleziarne | 1:0 (koniec) |
Rużomberok – Michalovce | 0:0 (koniec) |
PSG – Lille | 2:1 (koniec) |
Gać – Dzierżoniów | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Ślęza Wrocław – Rzepin | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Gorzów Wlkp. – Zagłębie II | 1:0 (koniec) |
Lech II P. – KKS | 7:0 (koniec) | | | Toruń – Unia Sw. | 5:2 (koniec) | | | Warta – Jarota | 1:0 (koniec) |
Ostrów Wlkp. – Nielba | 4:0 (koniec) |
Izolator – Stal Rz. | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Resovia – Lublinianka | 1:0 (koniec) |
KSZO – Wolania | 4:0 (koniec) |
Sokół – Warta S. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Energia – Polonia W. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Błękitni Raciąż – Ursus | 0:0 (koniec) |
Start O. – Broń | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Białobrzegi – Legia II | 1:2 (koniec) |
Grunwald R.Ś. – Skra | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Podbeskidzie II – Odra O. | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Czaniec – LKS Bełk | 0:4 (koniec) |
Jastrzębie – Piotrówka | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Piast II | 0:0 (koniec) |
Lechia II – Kaszubia | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Pelplin – Bałtyk G. | 0:2 (koniec) |
finał
Błękitni Stargard
0:0
(0:0)
Polonia Bytom
83
|
Żółtą kartkę otrzymuje Siwek (Błękitni Stargard).
|
|
65
|
Żółtą kartkę otrzymuje Baranowski (Błękitni Stargard).
|
Gole:
Sędziowie: główny: K.Waskowski, liniowi: M.Sadowski, R.Pawlicki
Widownia: 850
Kartki: 65. Baranowski (BSS), 83. Siwek (BSS)
Spudłowany karny!:
Błękitni Stargard:
Ufnal- Siwek, Wawszczyk, Baranowski, Jasitczak- Flis, Kazimierowicz, Lisowski, Bednarski, Więcek- Fadecki
Zmiany: Wróbel – Magnuski, Pustelnik, Inczewski, Szymusik, Pluta, Zdunek
Trener:
Polonia Bytom: Olszewski – Słodowy, Szal, Janosik, Rylukowski – Sedlak, Zalewski, Januszkiewicz, Lachowski, Stefański- Zieliński
Zmiany: Wiśniewski – Zapotoczny, Jurek, Pielichowski, Mróz, Kowalczyk, Krysian
Trener:
Zmiany: Wróbel – Magnuski, Pustelnik, Inczewski, Szymusik, Pluta, Zdunek
Trener:
Polonia Bytom: Olszewski – Słodowy, Szal, Janosik, Rylukowski – Sedlak, Zalewski, Januszkiewicz, Lachowski, Stefański- Zieliński
Zmiany: Wiśniewski – Zapotoczny, Jurek, Pielichowski, Mróz, Kowalczyk, Krysian
Trener:
Sędziowie: główny: K.Waskowski, liniowi: M.Sadowski, R.Pawlicki
Widownia: 850
Kamil Skorupa