Jagiellonia – Korona | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Lech P. – Lechia | 2:1 (koniec) |
GKS T. – Dolcan | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Flota – Arka | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Stróże | 2:1 (koniec) |
Olimpia G. – Chojniczanka | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Okocimski – Miedź | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pł. – ROW Rybnik | 2:1 (koniec) |
Chelsea – Arsenal | 6:0 (koniec) | | | Cardiff – Liverpool | 3:6 (koniec) | | | Everton – Swansea | 3:2 (koniec) |
Hull – West Bromwich | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Man City – Fulham | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Newcastle – Crystal Palace | 1:0 (koniec) |
Norwich – Sunderland | 2:0 (koniec) | | | West Ham – Man Utd | 0:2 (koniec) |
Torino – Livorno | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Chievo – AS Roma | 0:2 (koniec) |
Granada – Elche | 1:0 (koniec) | | | RCD Espanyol – Levante | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Valladolid – Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 (koniec) |
Bilbao – Getafe | 1:0 (koniec) |
Schalke 04 – Braunschweig | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Stuttgart – Hamburg | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Hannover – Borussia D. | 0:3 (koniec) |
Wolfsburg – Augsburg | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Mainz – Bayern | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Borussia M. – Hertha | 3:0 (koniec) |
Olympique – Rennes | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Bastia – Reims | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Bordeaux – Nice | 1:1 (koniec) |
Nantes – Montpellier | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Toulouse – Évian TG | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Valenciennes – Ajaccio | 2:3 (koniec) |
Celtic – St. Mirren | 3:0 (koniec) |
Galatasaray – Kayserispor | 0:1 (koniec) |
Olimpia Z. – Olimpia E. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Łowicz | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Garbarnia – Wisła Pu. | 0:1 (koniec) |
Legionovia – Znicz | 2:2 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Bytovia | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Odra O. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik W. – Jarota | 1:0 (koniec) |
Warta – Kalisz | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie S. – Gryf | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Ostrów Wlkp. – Rozwój | 0:0 (koniec) |
Raków – Chrobry | 2:2 (koniec) | | | MKS Kluczbork – Polonia B. | 3:1 (koniec) |
finał
Olimpia Grudziądz
1:0
(0:0)
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gole:
90+2. Cieśliński (kar.)
Sędziowie: Sebastian Tarnowski – Krzysztof Nejman, Waldemar Socha – Przemysław Bzowski
Widownia:
Kartki: 34. Łabędzki (OLG) – 32. Iwanicki (CHO), 41. Gancarczyk (CHO), 45. Mrozik (CHO), 59. Mikołajczak (CHO), 72. Jędrzejczyk (CHO), 90. Bednarek (CHO), 90. Misztal (CHO), 90+2. Chyła (CHO), 90+2. Radler (CHO) 90+6. Łabędzki (OLG) – 90+2. Radler (CHO)
Spudłowany karny!:
Olimpia Grudziądz:
Fabiniak – Banasiak, Staniek, Łabędzki, Pisarczuk – Kłus, Smoliński (77. Gawęcki), Rogalski (57. Suchocki), Szczot – Kowalczyk (66. Ruszkul), Cieśliński.
Rezerwowi: Wróbel – Piter-Bućko, Śmietanko, Kaczmarek, Suchocki, Gawęcki, Ruszkul.
Trener: Dariusz Kubicki
Zmiany:
Trener:
Chojniczanka Chojnice: Misztal – Bednarek, Mikołajczak, Iwanicki, Radler – Chyba, Mrozik, Mysona, Rybski (80. Ikegami), Jędrzejczyk – Gancarczyk (55. Ostalczyk).
Rezerwowi: Szymański – Duda, Ikegami, Wypij, Ostalczyk, Laskowski.
Trener: Mariusz Pawlak
Zmiany:
Trener:
Rezerwowi: Wróbel – Piter-Bućko, Śmietanko, Kaczmarek, Suchocki, Gawęcki, Ruszkul.
Trener: Dariusz Kubicki
Zmiany:
Trener:
Chojniczanka Chojnice: Misztal – Bednarek, Mikołajczak, Iwanicki, Radler – Chyba, Mrozik, Mysona, Rybski (80. Ikegami), Jędrzejczyk – Gancarczyk (55. Ostalczyk).
Rezerwowi: Szymański – Duda, Ikegami, Wypij, Ostalczyk, Laskowski.
Trener: Mariusz Pawlak
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Sebastian Tarnowski – Krzysztof Nejman, Waldemar Socha – Przemysław Bzowski
Widownia:
Kamil Kazmierczak
@kkazmierczak15